SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Höntrop 1 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger 0063 1972-91 5 Koch, Burkhard 0221 1693-86
2 Rostek, Jörg 1008 1905-78 6 Artz, Klaus 1048 1802-102
3 Peters, Michael 1010 1958-224 7 Barth, Hans-Joachim 1024 1707-132
4 Jedner, Volker 1018 1757-75 8 Geistmeier, Frank 1016 1766-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Günnigfeld 1 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freisen, Thomas 0059 1976-87 5 Funke, Eckhard 0240 1831-145
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher 0214 1893-29 6 Bender, Markus 0188 1832-51
3 Markus, Peter 0204 1946-90 7 Brinkmann, Uwe 0233 1913-33
4 Radi, Günter 0190 1852-150 8 Brandhoff, Gerd 0131 1755-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Horst-Emscher 2 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Patzer, Jörg 0434 1832-136 14 Verfürth, Christian 0435 1831-121
10 Rebentisch, Tom 1034 2034-157 15 Schreiner, Paulo 1145 1665-16
11 Tobczewski, Peter 0093 1862-192 16 Rebentisch, Sebastian 1123 1787-76
12 Eckardt, Samuel 1127 1766-59 2001 Konietzka, Bernd 0377 1908-123
13 Hiebsch, Catalina 1067 1764-37 2002 Kotter, Michael 0282 1852-101

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Brackel 2 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bree, Thomas 1072 2069-73 16 Strathoff, Dirk 0795 1851-65
10 Al Tarboush, Hussam 1236 1972-10 2001 Blokisch, Till 0772 1867-49
11 Borchert, Louis 1260 1926-52 2002 Büchle, Manfred 1207 1765-125
12 Althoff, Ralph 1230 2001-90 2003 Simon, Thomas 1122 1761-117
13 Schwiddessen, Jan 0803 1867-57 2004 Tekin, Baran 1036 1777-53
14 Bense, Dirk 0031 1982-83 2005 Leder, Jens 1105 1730-52
15 Fritz, Hans-Jörg 0776 1902-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Rochade Steele/Kray 1 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Happe, Ulrich 0235 2047-136 6 Ophoven, Hermann 0180 1720-42
2 Landau, Christian 0233 2007-77 7 Schmitz, Jürgen 1015 1860-77
3 Greger, Helmut 1008 1886-52 8 Borger, Alexander 0236 1847-35
4 Kirsch, Paul 1037 1918-81 1001 Schröder, Marcel 0283 1528-32
5 Laarmann, Gerd 0009 1850-55 1002 Folke, Christof 0261 1815-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Unteregge, Michael 1006 2028-80 6 Wuthcke, Dieter 0144 1734-110
2 Krimphoff, Ingo 0134 1953-153 7 Degner, Friedhelm 0083 1703-167
3 Richter, Jürgen 1064 1866-32 8 Tiefenhoff, Christian 1010 1967-110
4 Richter, Rainer 1066 1940-89 1001 Bendel, Rüdiger 1060 1891-147
5 Zagrabski, Kevin 1065 1897-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Matt Inn Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulenburg, Pit 0022 2058-129 6 Fork, Raphael 0001 1873-106
2 König, Christian 0035 2011-155 7 Schmitz, Martin 0002 1819-67
3 Yanik, Mehmet 0038 1904-97 8 Meinike, Thorsten 0040 1706-35
4 Böhmfeldt, Bruno 0036 2232-10 1001 Strauß, Erich 0006
5 Kromat, Stefan 0041 1740-46 1002 Jelisavac, Nenad 0008 1439-103

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Kirchhellen 1 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sinnwell, Horst 0228 2038-132 6 Belitz, Marco 0302 1768-75
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas 0060 1958-88 7 Gajda, Peter 0165 1815-92
3 Borgs, Martin 0065 1972-78 8 Langer, Raimund 0231 1743-66
4 Schlüter, Christoph 0097 1946-66 1001 Küper, Peter 0068 1806-74
5 Schüppel, Werner 0099 1926-134

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Zobiegala, Christoph 1081 1954-31 23 Tenschert, Hartmut 1083 1746-106
18 Lucke, Thomas 1072 1851-57 24 Demtröder, Jörg 1086 1738-44
19 Balke, Reiner 1061 1892-77 3001 Müller-Kreth, Kai 0220 1744-67
20 Zygan, Michael 1082 1709-47 3002 Behnicke, Eckhard 0162 1688-116
21 Scheibe, Werner 0007 1826-128 3003 Böhm, Mathias 0285
22 Kowalczyk, Frank 0114 1757-78 3004 Kähmann, Lisa 0229

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Bochumer SV 2 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Krämer, Matthias 0199 2189-95 14 Peters, Olaf 0440 1923-104
10 Spiess, Timo-Christian 0426 2087-66 15 Flören, Philipp 0403 1859-43
11 Niekrens, Stefan 0394 2010-126 16 Bautz, Volker 0290 1859-90
12 Hinkmann, Jens 0427 1997-96 2001 Hirmer, Raimund 0416 1775-29
13 Goralski, Christian 0247 1940-99 2002 Hart, Klaus 0346 1709-12

nach oben