SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Höntrop 1 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger 0063 1990-94 5 Koch, Burkhard 0221 1705-95
2 Rostek, Jörg 1008 1892-81 6 Artz, Klaus 1048 1839-103
3 Peters, Michael 1010 1953-230 7 Barth, Hans-Joachim 1024 1706-136
4 Jedner, Volker 1018 1770-78 8 Geistmeier, Frank 1016

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Günnigfeld 1 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freisen, Thomas 0059 1969-92 5 Funke, Eckhard 0240 1869-148
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher 0214 1978-32 6 Bender, Markus 0188 1836-52
3 Markus, Peter 0204 1880-93 7 Brinkmann, Uwe 0233 1908-34
4 Radi, Günter 0190 1853-156 8 Brandhoff, Gerd 0131 1661-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Horst-Emscher 2 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Patzer, Jörg 0434 1865-138 14 Verfürth, Christian 0435 1827-122
10 Rebentisch, Tom 1034 2135-165 15 Schreiner, Paulo 1145 1779-19
11 Tobczewski, Peter 0093 1851-193 16 Rebentisch, Sebastian 1123 1780-78
12 Eckardt, Samuel 1127 2001 Konietzka, Bernd 0377 1890-125
13 Hiebsch, Catalina 1067 1821-40 2002 Kotter, Michael 0282 1852-101

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Brackel 2 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bree, Thomas 1072 2047-74 16 Strathoff, Dirk 0795 1863-66
10 Al Tarboush, Hussam 1236 1968-14 2001 Blokisch, Till 0772 1867-49
11 Borchert, Louis 1260 1936-53 2002 Büchle, Manfred 1083 1726-126
12 Althoff, Ralph 1230 2011-96 2003 Simon, Thomas 1122 1761-117
13 Schwiddessen, Jan 0803 1864-58 2004 Tekin, Baran 1036 1764-54
14 Bense, Dirk 0031 1992-84 2005 Leder, Jens 1105 1730-52
15 Fritz, Hans-Jörg 0776 1881-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Rochade Steele/Kray 1 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Happe, Ulrich 0235 2011-138 6 Ophoven, Hermann 0180 1744-43
2 Landau, Christian 0233 2009-78 7 Schmitz, Jürgen 1015 1876-78
3 Greger, Helmut 1008 1843-54 8 Borger, Alexander 0236
4 Kirsch, Paul 1037 1907-82 1001 Schröder, Marcel 0283 1540-33
5 Laarmann, Gerd 0009 1861-56 1002 Folke, Christof 0261 1815-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Unteregge, Michael 1006 2050-82 6 Wuthcke, Dieter 0144 1697-111
2 Krimphoff, Ingo 0134 1969-155 7 Degner, Friedhelm 0083 1725-172
3 Richter, Jürgen 1064 1819-35 8 Tiefenhoff, Christian 1010
4 Richter, Rainer 1066 1939-92 1001 Bendel, Rüdiger 1060 1884-149
5 Zagrabski, Kevin 1065 1885-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Matt Inn Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulenburg, Pit 0022 2013-131 6 Fork, Raphael 0001 1830-108
2 König, Christian 0035 2090-158 7 Schmitz, Martin 0002 1849-69
3 Yanik, Mehmet 0038 1912-98 8 Meinike, Thorsten 0040 1766-38
4 Böhmfeldt, Bruno 0036 2226-12 1001 Strauß, Erich 0006
5 Kromat, Stefan 0041 1758-48 1002 Jelisavac, Nenad 0008 1394-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Kirchhellen 1 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sinnwell, Horst 0228 2038-135 6 Belitz, Marco 0302 1799-78
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas 0060 1951-90 7 Gajda, Peter 0165 1825-95
3 Borgs, Martin 0065 1939-79 8 Langer, Raimund 0231 1721-69
4 Schlüter, Christoph 0097 1945-67 1001 Küper, Peter 0068 1817-75
5 Schüppel, Werner 0099 1894-138

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Zobiegala, Christoph 1081 1957-32 23 Tenschert, Hartmut 1083 1725-107
18 Lucke, Thomas 1072 1882-58 24 Demtröder, Jörg 1086
19 Balke, Reiner 1061 1856-78 3001 Müller-Kreth, Kai 0220 1711-68
20 Zygan, Michael 1082 1727-50 3002 Behnicke, Eckhard 0162 1691-117
21 Scheibe, Werner 0007 1806-131 3003 Böhm, Mathias 0285
22 Kowalczyk, Frank 0114 1719-81 3004 Kähmann, Lisa 0229

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Bochumer SV 2 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Krämer, Matthias 0199 2199-97 14 Peters, Olaf 0440 1909-105
10 Spiess, Timo-Christian 0426 2082-67 15 Flören, Philipp 0403 1868-44
11 Niekrens, Stefan 0394 1990-127 16 Bautz, Volker 0290 1808-93
12 Hinkmann, Jens 0427 1999-100 2001 Hirmer, Raimund 0416 1773-30
13 Goralski, Christian 0247 1949-102 2002 Hart, Klaus 0346 1709-12

nach oben