SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2 2195-91 7,0 8 88
2 Althoff, Ralph SF Brackel 2 2037-79 6,5 8 81
3 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 2 2000-88 5,5 7 79
4 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1923-79 5,5 8 69
5 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2 1974-95 5,5 8 69
6 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1 1991-216 5,5 8 69
7 Bree, Thomas SF Brackel 2 2010-69 5,5 8 69
8 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 2 1874-41 5,0 7 71
9 Fritz, Hans-Jörg SF Brackel 2 1912-88 5,0 7 71
10 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1 1777-64 5,0 8 63
11 Funke, Eckhard SV Günnigfeld 1 1798-139 5,0 8 63
12 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1 1812-89 5,0 8 63
13 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1886-33 5,0 8 63
14 Bense, Dirk SF Brackel 2 1914-80 5,0 8 63
15 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 1 1932-31 5,0 8 63
16 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1770-159 4,5 7 64
17 Peters, Olaf Bochumer SV 2 1877-102 4,5 7 64
18 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1 1975-76 4,5 7 64
19 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1 2040-75 4,5 7 64
20 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 1 1827-72 4,5 8 56
21 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1841-104 4,5 8 56
22 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1 2116-133 4,5 8 56
23 Blokisch, Till SF Brackel 2 1875-47 4,0 5 80
24 Bautz, Volker Bochumer SV 2 1823-87 4,0 6 67
25 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1 1953-130 4,0 6 67
26 König, Christian Matt Inn Dortmund 1 2001-150 4,0 6 67
27 Schwiddessen, Jan SF Brackel 2 1900-54 4,0 7 57
28 Meinike, Thorsten Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1721-32 4,0 8 50
29 Balke, Reiner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1836-73 4,0 8 50
30 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1 1928-87 4,0 8 50
31 Schulenburg, Pit Matt Inn Dortmund 1 2080-126 4,0 8 50
32 Scheibe, Werner SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1794-125 3,5 6 58
33 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 1 1738-11 3,5 7 50
34 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 2 1799-65 3,5 7 50
35 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1 1804-51 3,5 7 50
36 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1810-65 3,5 7 50
37 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 2 1866-186 3,5 7 50
38 Borchert, Louis SF Brackel 2 1960-48 3,5 7 50
39 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 2 1974-140 3,5 7 50
40 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1 1975-64 3,5 7 50
41 Spiess, Timo-Christian Bochumer SV 2 2069-63 3,5 7 50
42 Zagrabski, Kevin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1883-57 3,5 8 44
43 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1929-149 3,5 8 44
44 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1 2008-89 3,5 8 44
45 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 2010-76 3,5 8 44
46 Demtröder, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1699-43 3,0 4 75
47 Tiefenhoff, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1965-108 3,0 4 75
48 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1861-75 3,0 5 60
49 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1827-52 3,0 6 50
50 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1741-75 3,0 7 43
51 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1 1871-26 3,0 7 43
52 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1880-27 3,0 7 43
53 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1 1891-145 3,0 7 43
54 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1 1957-85 3,0 7 43
55 Kromat, Stefan Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1745-43 3,0 8 38
56 Tenschert, Hartmut SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1747-104 3,0 8 38
57 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1820-102 3,0 8 38
58 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1 2000-84 3,0 8 38
59 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2 2020-124 2,5 4 63
60 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 2 1782-27 2,5 5 50
61 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 2 1758-32 2,5 6 42
62 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1 1814-48 2,5 6 42
63 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 2 1722-12 2,5 7 36
64 Patzer, Jörg SV Horst-Emscher 2 1867-131 2,5 7 36
65 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1 1880-99 2,5 7 36
66 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1 1952-76 2,5 7 36
67 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1 2063-129 2,5 7 36
68 Ophoven, Hermann Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1728-39 2,5 8 31
69 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1 1826-73 2,5 8 31
70 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1950-49 2,5 8 31
71 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 2 1727-3 2,0 2 100
72 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 1 1822-39 2,0 2 100
73 Yanik, Mehmet Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1943-94 2,0 3 67
74 Strauß, Erich Matt Inn Dortmund 1 - 2,0 4 50
75 Al Tarboush, Hussam SF Brackel 2 2000-7 2,0 4 50
76 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1703-114 2,0 6 33
77 Strathoff, Dirk SF Brackel 2 1905-62 2,0 6 33
78 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1500-29 2,0 7 29
79 Barth, Hans-Joachim SG Höntrop 1 1702-127 2,0 7 29
80 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 2 1877-118 2,0 7 29
81 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1636-53 1,5 2 75
82 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 2 1736-182 1,5 2 75
83 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 2 1793-91 1,5 2 75
84 Büchle, Manfred SF Brackel 2 1796-122 1,5 2 75
85 Eusgeld, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1810-24 1,5 2 75
86 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1819-124 1,5 2 75
87 Kotter, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2 1852-98 1,5 2 75
88 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1918-140 1,5 3 50
89 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1 1758-80 1,5 8 19
90 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 1 1532-147 1,0 1 100
91 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 1 1601-24 1,0 1 100
92 Janmieling, Raphael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1619-39 1,0 1 100
93 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1829-43 1,0 1 100
94 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 2 1985-56 1,0 1 100
95 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1652-168 1,0 2 50
96 Müller-Kreth, Kai SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1768-63 1,0 2 50
97 Böhmfeldt, Bruno Matt Inn Dortmund 1 2259-8 1,0 3 33
98 Eckardt, Samuel SV Horst-Emscher 2 1799-58 1,0 4 25
99 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 1 1514-49 0,5 1 50
100 Kiefer, Erwin SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1531-25 0,5 1 50
101 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 1 1566-79 0,5 1 50
102 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1570-2 0,5 1 50
103 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 1 1597-27 0,5 1 50
104 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 1 1628-68 0,5 1 50
105 Ponto, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 2 1695-121 0,5 1 50
106 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1719-4 0,5 1 50
107 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 2 1735-65 0,5 1 50
108 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 1 1738-64 0,5 1 50
109 Renn, Thorsten SV Horst-Emscher 2 1766-62 0,5 1 50
110 Kirchhoff, Ralf SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1791-110 0,5 1 50
111 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 2 1865-90 0,5 1 50
112 Konietzka, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 2 1889-120 0,5 1 50
113 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1422-24 0,5 2 25
114 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1593-73 0,5 2 25
115 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1630-52 0,5 2 25
116 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1685-148 0,5 2 25
117 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 2 1717-196 0,5 2 25
118 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1 1865-72 0,5 2 25
119 Jelisavac, Nenad Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1446-98 0,5 3 17
120 Zygan, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1811-45 0,5 4 13
121 Geiß, Jonas Matt Inn Dortmund 1 915-3 0,0 1 0
122 Haug, Mike Matt Inn Dortmund 1 980-10 0,0 1 0
123 Reinicke, Ulf Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1172-4 0,0 1 0
124 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1370-21 0,0 1 0
125 Schwarz, Andreas Matt Inn Dortmund 1 1481-8 0,0 1 0
126 Rubach, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 1535-65 0,0 1 0
127 Nattkämper, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1560-26 0,0 1 0
128 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 1 1614-84 0,0 1 0
129 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 1 1621-11 0,0 1 0
130 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1754-38 0,0 1 0
131 Richter, Rainer SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1926-86 0,0 1 0
132 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 2 1973-120 0,0 1 0
133 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1525-56 0,0 2 0
134 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 1 1588-25 0,0 2 0
135 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 2 1728-108 0,0 2 0
136 Richter, Jürgen SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 1854-29 0,0 2 0