SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SW Oberhausen 1 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pütter, Pascal 0174 1976-79 6 Kuckelkorn, Jörg 0131 1869-139
2 Limberg, Martin 1032 2103-76 7 Böcker, Jürgen 1048 1755-72
3 Hortolani, Sven-Holger 1080 2034-271 8 Matthies, Jochen 1038 1781-131
4 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim 0168 1896-109 1001 Hibbeln, Christian 0160 1749-178
5 Matthes, Severin Johannes 1017 1826-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Waltrop 1 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Winterberg, Andreas 0229 1986-45 5 Dunsche, Daniel 0277 1930-25
2 Gasper, Jörn 0214 2033-47 6 Breidenbach, Rolf 0031 1895-55
3 Eckert, Marius 0202 2014-70 7 Sehrbrock, Christoph 0144 1794-66
4 Drewes, Martin 0151 1934-85 8 Schwammbach, Frank 0247 1749-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 — VKZ: 61303

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Landscheidt, Heinz 0098 1848-114 5 Brandhorst, Dieter 0231 1893-130
2 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm 0184 1953-291 6 Schädlich, Andreas 0017 1881-61
3 Grodotzki, Thomas 0001 1964-101 7 Alinsug, Salvadore 0209 1711-47
4 Mombeck, Michael 0007 1983-127 8 Grimke, Michael 0200 1705-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Wattenscheid 3 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Leveikina, Jevgenija 1077 2035-100 24 Döhmann, Jörg 1040 1717-50
18 Wolf, Ulrich 0050 2041-115 3001 Schlee, Ulrich 0307 1704-51
19 Thelen, Thomas 0133 1979-69 3002 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter 1025 1664-37
20 Sicars, Thorsten 1074 1945-59 3003 Büchle, Regina 0304 1681-144
21 Zwielich, Frank 1112 1920-43 3004 Kraus, Tanja 0217 1607-117
22 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter 0221 1912-40 3005 Fink, Bernd 1053 1633-3
23 Thon, Manfred 0036 1838-71 3006 Wirths, Clara 1014 1876-88

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Rochade Eving 1 — VKZ: 61228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Michalek, Christoph 1105 2061-101 6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz 1080 1745-62
2 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus 0121 2070-120 7 Regber, Karl-Heinz 0093 1664-129
3 Michalek, Franz 0171 1880-62 8 Woller, Rainer 1093 1973-62
4 Hornung, Rüdiger 1063 1891-79 1001 Vollenberg, Jörg 1115 1400-2
5 Pahne, Dirk 0173 1953-79 1002 Regber, Werner 0229 1792-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Hamm 2 — VKZ: 61503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Wörtler, Lars-Erik 0975 1869-34 15 Rosentreter, Burkhard 0967 1717-23
10 Mustafic, Mustafa 0146 1747-61 16 Brieger, Sebastian 0940 1762-42
11 Flügel, Thomas 0945 1785-74 2001 Maassen, Uwe 0956 1857-38
12 Sewarte, Jochen 0179 1643-61 2002 Basic, Ibrahim 1052
13 Alakbarov, Aleksey 1045 1691-2 2003 Ales Garcia, Jose Luis Gabriel 1037 1561-19
14 Bölling, Andreas 0012 1721-80 2004 Begemann, Jens 0939 1489-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: FS Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reichmann, Oleg 0117 2024-27 6 Lauche, Christoph 1004 1854-161
2 Voigt, Felix 0144 2062-52 7 Jost, Udo 0001 1753-153
3 Khess, Igor 1069 1988-28 8 Schulz-Runge, Michael 0099 1693-102
4 Brendemühl, Bernd 1080 1886-54 1001 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal 1096 1619-66
5 Grube, Jörg 0218 1819-173 1002 Hein, Erwin 0148 2001-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Welper 2 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Marx, Patrick 0341 1925-49 14 Sharma, Rakesh 0259 1849-45
10 Teich, Udo 0326 1893-134 15 Kleff, Tim 1005 1769-56
11 Sharma, Danesh 0261 1885-61 16 Olf, Hans-Helmut 0056 1998-81
12 Leimkühler, Dirk 0043 1852-142 2001 Berke, Martin 0221 1744-35
13 Wallhof, Dieter 0096 1866-198 2002 Hussein, Ayman 1067

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Drewer 1 — VKZ: 61706

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nebel, Jens 0252 2071-67 6 Schäfer, Martin 0035 1804-99
2 Mittmann, Volker 0183 1905-82 7 Schäpers, Lars 0218 1806-27
3 Arnold, Ulrich 0076 1838-102 8 Pennig, Felix 0236 1786-22
4 Nebel, Uwe 0189 1825-188 1001 Nordhoff, Georg 0021 1653-65
5 Uhlich, Wilfried 0027 1825-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Buer 1 — VKZ: 61408

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd 0391 1988-151 6 Kreitling, Oliver 0504 1824-47
2 Renk, Christoph 0335 1945-117 7 Ebert, Manfred 0478 1921-81
3 Wilbert, Siegfried 0030 1970-216 8 Seppelfricke, Guido 0486 1898-67
4 Schorra, Helmut 0312 2045-240 1001 Kaiser, Thomas 0307 2029-39
5 Andersen, Knut 0489 1849-135

nach oben