SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SW Oberhausen 1 - SF Buer 1 2:6
SV Waltrop 1 - SG Drewer 1 3:5
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 - SV Welper 2 3,5:4,5
SV Wattenscheid 3 - FS Dortmund 1 2:6
SV Rochade Eving 1 - SV Hamm 2 5:3
Runde 2 am 08.10.2017 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Buer 1 - SV Hamm 2 6:2
FS Dortmund 1 - SV Rochade Eving 1 4,5:3,5
SV Welper 2 - SV Wattenscheid 3 5,5:2,5
SG Drewer 1 - DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 3,5:4,5
SW Oberhausen 1 - SV Waltrop 1 6:2
Runde 3 am 05.11.2017 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Waltrop 1 - SF Buer 1 5,5:2,5
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 - SW Oberhausen 1 3,5:4,5
SV Wattenscheid 3 - SG Drewer 1 5,5:2,5
SV Rochade Eving 1 - SV Welper 2 4:4
SV Hamm 2 - FS Dortmund 1 3:5
Runde 4 am 03.12.2017 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Buer 1 - FS Dortmund 1 5:3
SV Welper 2 - SV Hamm 2 5:3
SG Drewer 1 - SV Rochade Eving 1 4:4
SW Oberhausen 1 - SV Wattenscheid 3 3,5:4,5
SV Waltrop 1 - DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 5 am 14.01.2018 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 - SF Buer 1
SV Wattenscheid 3 - SV Waltrop 1
SV Rochade Eving 1 - SW Oberhausen 1
SV Hamm 2 - SG Drewer 1
FS Dortmund 1 - SV Welper 2
Runde 6 am 04.02.2018 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Buer 1 - SV Welper 2
SG Drewer 1 - FS Dortmund 1
SW Oberhausen 1 - SV Hamm 2
SV Waltrop 1 - SV Rochade Eving 1
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 - SV Wattenscheid 3
Runde 7 am 25.02.2018 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Wattenscheid 3 - SF Buer 1
SV Rochade Eving 1 - DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1
SV Hamm 2 - SV Waltrop 1
FS Dortmund 1 - SW Oberhausen 1
SV Welper 2 - SG Drewer 1
Runde 8 am 18.03.2018 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Buer 1 - SG Drewer 1
SW Oberhausen 1 - SV Welper 2 11.03.2018 14:00 Uhr
SV Waltrop 1 - FS Dortmund 1 11.03.2018 14:00 Uhr
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1 - SV Hamm 2
SV Wattenscheid 3 - SV Rochade Eving 1
Runde 9 am 29.04.2018 um 14:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Rochade Eving 1 - SF Buer 1
SV Hamm 2 - SV Wattenscheid 3
FS Dortmund 1 - DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1
SV Welper 2 - SV Waltrop 1
SG Drewer 1 - SW Oberhausen 1