SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Remmler, Volker 1015 2059-126 5 Lojewski, Ralf 0002 1918-87
2 Schulz, Hartmut 0079 2025-75 6 Zimmermann, Dirk 0032 1935-59
3 Koth, Stefan 0080 2011-113 7 Jochmann, Christian 1022 1822-146
4 Wagner, Norbert 1016 2030-85 8 Rips, Frank 0013 1776-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Gladbeck 1 — VKZ: 61404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hassenrück, Helmut 1011 2117-205 6 Rickert, Stefan 0029 1903-70
2 Mancic, Ivan 1013 2179-69 7 Kucheyda, Jörg 0071 1945-74
3 Frohne, Gerd 0080 2041-151 8 Wenzel, Martin 1042 1943-56
4 Berg, Dietmar 0035 1965-76 1001 Schelwokat, Peter 1057 1853-135
5 Holtkamp, Matthias 1035 1930-74 1002 Winzbeck, Frank 0165 1861-111

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1 — VKZ: 61301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Praß, Marian 1016 1986-82 6 Avgustin, Thomas 1019 1738-11
2 Kordonowski, Frank 0164 2002-115 7 Metzner, Carsten 1010 1831-36
3 Birdaini, Becir 1013 2043-36 8 Drawe, Thomas 1008 1830-55
4 Cavasin, Jörg 0015 1923-65 1001 Neugebauer, Thomas 0166 1842-74
5 Rohloff, Markus 1018 1901-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Mülheim-Nord 3 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Walter, Andreas 1257 2150-128 24 Mainusch, Martin 1002 1948-63
18 Wagner, Leopold Franziskus 1242 2020-86 3001 Grodotzki, Kenneth 0338 1972-82
19 Rudolph, Anna 1085 2157-80 3002 Roitburd, Talik 1176 2000-38
20 Ozerov, Ilja 0335 2175-113 3003 Limbourg, Marina 0369 1991-56
21 Limbourg, Philipp 0317 2176-101 3004 Brockhaus, Bernd 1241 1952-72
22 Simanowski, Mio 0403 1896-84 3005 Schlenter, Rüdiger 1155 1798-81
23 Kuipers, Dustin 0365 2081-84

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Bochum 3 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Nikolaiczuk, Lothar 0492 2192-33 23 Biermann, Florian 1122 2047-80
18 Zeldin, Leonid 1091 2072-111 24 Biermann, Lenhard 1123 2098-79
19 Pilat, Daniel 0489 2088-104 3001 Fistoul, Michail 0495 1950-37
20 Butschek, Marc 0511 1960-110 3002 Zeldin, Vitali 1015 1979-51
21 Böhle, Lars 0307 2095-113 3003 Pilat, Fabian 1021 1928-83
22 Fistoul, Boris 0509 1921-75 3004 Stachnik, Adam 0459 1785-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Gerthe - Werne 1 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Quast, Marcel 0204 2205-112 6 Löffelbein, Klaus 1046 1847-66
2 Topolewski, Dirk 1069 2082-112 7 Melmer, Felix 0196 1851-81
3 Brüggestraß, Volker 0053 2017-91 8 Meise, Ulrich 1060 1817-130
4 Berens, Thomas 1032 1830-229 1001 Kalle, Yannis 0241 1714-18
5 Gottmann, Bernd 1076 1952-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Mülheim 1 — VKZ: 61604

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Viebahn, Dirk 0257 2117-85 6 Heinzel, Peter 0200
2 Langschmidt, Dirk 0175 1986-98 7 Achenbach, Manfred 0189 1881-185
3 Riese, Manfred 0249 1827-29 8 Mecking, Peter 0211 1931-5
4 Stränger, Petra 0231 1814-68 1001 Achenbach, Volker 0254 2240-73
5 Otto, Michael 0246 1701-89 1002 Martin, Andreas 0138 2166-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Holsterhausen 1 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ranzenberger, Klaus 0174 1913-12 6 Imberg, Thorsten 0146 1943-51
2 Walbaum, Klaus 1021 2089-100 7 Blum, Rainer 0081 1891-53
3 Kortenbusch, Christoph 1007 2089-92 8 Warmbier, Robert 0089 1893-59
4 Schwalen, Peter 1030 2076-110 1001 Krieglstein, Marcel 0200 1835-112
5 Bobzin, Pierre 0266 2058-117 1002 Petrovic, Vladan 1055 1863-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Recklinghausen-Süd 1 — VKZ: 61707

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beckmann, Klaus 1041 2121-74 6 Parado, Dominador 1015 1905-78
2 Herud, Martin 1042 2008-77 7 Kleiner, Tom 1039 1877-33
3 Callenberg, Ralf 1002 1996-138 8 Hajra, Hetem 1046 1937-9
4 Mecklenburg, Roland 1014 1983-119 1001 Becker, Christian 0092 1845-68
5 Höfker, Mathias 1021 2078-36 1002 Stahlhofen, Thomas 0203 1800-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Hamm 1 — VKZ: 61503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil 0166 2149-57 6 Hufelschulte, Norbert 0063 2013-59
2 Farazi, Khaiber 1053 7 Sievert, Jan-Thorwald 1032 2034-109
3 Voss, Hubertus 0003 2081-74 8 Vierbuchen, Joachim 0042 1908-43
4 Schlaap, Ralf 0010 2039-69 1001 Bachmann, Rolf 0004 1826-154
5 Dukic, Dalibor 0160 2030-36

nach oben