SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Hansa Dortmund 2 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Kotter, Ralf 1038 2329-141 2372 2001 Schiefelbusch, Dirk 0287 2015-121 2104
10 Kalka, Arkadius Georg 1009 2283-110 2331 2002 Burchert, Wolfgang 0101 2008-168 2098
11 de Mie, Mariska 1182 2003 Prüske, Wolfgang 0192 1932-178 1999
12 de Roda Husman, Juan 1180 2260 2004 Linker, Walter 0190 2015-75 2075
13 Karger, Frank 1048 2239-110 2261 2005 Hillebrand, Carsten 1156 1934-109 2010
14 Sundorf, Jannik 1089 2108-53 2158 2006 Krüger, Simon 1076 1987-45 2046
15 Babar, Michael 1037 2131-123 2158 2007 Zelt, Jens 0155 2087-170 2083
16 Berndt, Joachim 1137 2040-39 2105

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Tomaszewski, Roman 1057 2181-42 2216 7 Hille, Ralph Ingo 1069 2066-95 2108
2 Waldschmidt, Georg 0304 2183-110 2239 8 Müller, Frank 1075 1991-110 2062
3 Böhnke, Martin 1063 2163-64 2225 1001 Rohovoy, Dmitrij 1101 1939-73 1961
4 Kusnetsov, Mark 1102 2117-98 2155 1002 Becker, Jörg 0094 2123-88 2189
5 Werrn, Pascal 1078 2050-56 2075 1003 Schippan, Bernhard 0307 2127-233 2233
6 Graw, Christopher 1028 2208

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Oberhausener SV 2 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Nissen, Claus 1075 2146-90 2164 14 Weyh, Thomas 0317 2004-118 2101
10 Jörgens, Markus 0263 1984-121 2081 15 Groß, Thomas 0435 1982-102 2075
11 Matzat, Andre 1145 2029-190 2057 16 Stefaniak, Christian 1094 1895-113 2004
12 Gerst, Michael 0250 1910-112 1968 2001 Seibert, Michael 0389 1941-99 2026
13 Limberg, Matthias 1057 2050-90 2126

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Ahlen 1 — VKZ: 61505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Steinle, Carsten 0052 2132-130 2154 6 Volesky, Alexander 0280 2036-112 2070
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael 0168 2126-182 2133 7 Busche, Klaus 0088 1927-135 1963
3 Rüberg, Jobst 1023 2070-149 2141 8 Starp, Klaus 1002 1906-161 1978
4 Volesky, Karl-Heinz 0078 2029-85 2114 1001 Dreesbach, Harald 0281 1770-60 1816
5 Woestmann, Ulrich 1037 1967-228 2018

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Wattenscheid 2 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Schlehöfer, Ralf 1072 2195-84 2271 15 Schlange, Stefan 0090 2070-118 2176
10 Buchenthal, Dieter 1058 2111-134 2176 16 Schwebel, Markus 0076 2007-69 2082
11 Schröder, Wilfried 0156 2163-177 2179 2001 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd 0195 2050-95 2176
12 Köhn, Peter 0229 2137-71 2208 2002 Klüting, Reiner 0267 1926-172 1964
13 Lang, Daniel 0291 2078-77 2129 2003 Nigl, Andreas 0077 2004-80 2123
14 Gohla, Ulf 0149 2165-183 2203 2004 Voß, Wieland 1016 2115-52 2225

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Welper 1 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning 0312 2185-41 2240 5 Bastians, Felix 0264 2088-65 2193
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas 0215 2232-124 2267 6 Linde, Wolfgang 0305 2149-80 2182
3 Kemna, Guido 0002 2138-66 2180 7 Schaller, Fabian 0337 1983-66 2008
4 Adiyaman, Rene 0325 2171-92 2166 8 Schaller, Torsten 0258 1951-92 2016

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 — VKZ: 61520

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Happel, Heiner 0011 2168-86 2220 6 Schmidt, Ingo 0022 1953-45 2018
2 Frombach, Ralf 1020 2177-116 2226 7 Klaus, Michael 0041 1854-42 1959
3 Dargel, Manuel 0076 2119-117 2195 8 Sporkert, Corina 1032 1831-70 1784
4 Prüß, Wilfried 0050 2052-55 2122 1001 Weimer, Eduard 0061 2039-41 2094
5 Kauder, Hartmut 0040 2089-84 2187 1002 Burkhardt, Waldemar 0075 1849-34 0

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Horst-Emscher 1 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Aulich, Marcell 1042 2164-185 2201 6 Becker, Marco 0132 1956-208 1951
2 Baerwolf, Steven 0467 2136-170 2177 7 Arndt, Olaf 0001 1905-315 1967
3 Kröger, Fabian 1146 2215-95 2213 8 Göldenboog, Jürgen 1043 1885-510 1899
4 Ahling, Michael 0421 2128-94 2176 1001 Jacubowski, Andreas 1028 1876-68 2039
5 Buschmann, Andreas 0392 2011-94 2095 1002 Schütze, Andre 0325 2113-134 2122

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Loyen, Egbert 0386 2189-55 2232 5 Pötter, Clemens 0203 2011-51 2081
2 Hillenbrand, Michael 0101 2087-124 2134 6 Korste, Sebastian 0408 1922-56 1977
3 Klasmeier, Jens 0178 2090-65 2132 7 Friedrich, Patrick 0335 1913-57 2051
4 Dewenter, Ulf 0438 2109-89 2141 8 Kindermann, Carsten 0098 1908-99 1927

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Dortmunder SV 1 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Ganzer, Uwe 1027 2228 6 Canzler, Harald 0087 1978-69 2082
2 Mallee, Ralph 0124 2073-75 2058 7 Brockmann, Fabian 1080 1951-88 2044
3 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis 1015 2010-56 2110 8 Wolff, Torsten 1018 1870-58 1994
4 Wittmann, Rainer 0149 2013-113 2203 1001 Kantor, Daniel 1085 1888-59 0
5 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz 0094 2006-121 2099 1002 Bryjak, Hans Günther 0148 1935-82 2100

nach oben