SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1 2413-56 7,5 9 83
2 Varitski, Igor SC Siegburg 1 2198-50 7,0 9 78
3 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1 2409-301 7,0 9 78
4 Andreev, Eduard SC Siegburg 1 2420-38 7,0 9 78
5 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1 2356-34 6,5 8 81
6 Breest, Axel SC Siegburg 1 1944-69 6,5 9 72
7 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1 2210-103 6,5 9 72
8 Kolkin, Michail SC Siegburg 1 2319-77 6,5 9 72
9 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2 2189-97 6,0 8 75
10 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1 - 6,0 9 67
11 Rosen, Willy SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2119-301 6,0 9 67
12 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1 2196-103 6,0 9 67
13 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1 2201-99 6,0 9 67
14 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1 2063-103 5,5 8 69
15 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2296-140 5,5 8 69
16 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1 1960-103 5,5 9 61
17 Bruchmann, Norbert SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2017-259 5,5 9 61
18 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1 2028-127 5,5 9 61
19 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1 2099-193 5,5 9 61
20 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1 2144-156 5,5 9 61
21 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2276-93 5,5 9 61
22 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1 2478-18 5,0 6 83
23 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1 2015-70 5,0 7 71
24 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1 2136-48 5,0 7 71
25 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1 2080-76 5,0 8 63
26 Schmidt, Bodo SC Siegburg 1 2247-109 5,0 8 63
27 Neuer, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2101-115 5,0 9 56
28 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2132-98 5,0 9 56
29 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2202-65 5,0 9 56
30 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1 2226-76 5,0 9 56
31 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1 2077-46 4,5 6 75
32 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1 2287-120 4,5 6 75
33 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1 1940-129 4,5 8 56
34 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1824-105 4,5 9 50
35 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1 1953-82 4,5 9 50
36 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1 2194-115 4,5 9 50
37 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2197-156 4,5 9 50
38 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1 2216-105 4,5 9 50
39 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2 2234-130 4,5 9 50
40 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2 2046-146 4,0 8 50
41 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2144-134 4,0 8 50
42 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1 2208-44 4,0 8 50
43 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1 2278-123 4,0 8 50
44 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1 2079-85 4,0 9 44
45 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2153-111 4,0 9 44
46 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1 2152-150 3,5 7 50
47 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2127-191 3,5 8 44
48 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2186-79 3,5 8 44
49 Georg, Felix SV Kamen 1 1977-72 3,5 9 39
50 Krüger, Erich SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1992-277 3,5 9 39
51 Finke, Tobias LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2021-97 3,5 9 39
52 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1 2088-165 3,5 9 39
53 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2119-117 3,5 9 39
54 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 2 2175-66 3,5 9 39
55 Bouaraba, Max SVG Plettenberg 1 2121-102 3,0 4 75
56 Okrajek, Alexander SC Siegburg 1 2075-146 3,0 5 60
57 Winterkamp, Sascha SVG Plettenberg 1 1934-50 3,0 6 50
58 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 1 1988-23 3,0 6 50
59 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1 2025-148 3,0 6 50
60 Ivanov, Alexander Godesberger SK 1 1870-67 3,0 8 38
61 Kuckling, Hannah LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2072-134 2,5 5 50
62 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1 2154-114 2,5 6 42
63 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2 2037-90 2,5 7 36
64 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2213-94 2,5 7 36
65 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1968-137 2,5 9 28
66 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1 2058-169 2,5 9 28
67 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2 2113-97 2,0 2 100
68 Szabo, Gergely-Andras-Gyula SVG Plettenberg 1 2597-51 2,0 2 100
69 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2050-105 2,0 3 67
70 Brandt, Sebastian Godesberger SK 1 2204-63 2,0 3 67
71 Klein, Manfred SC Siegburg 1 1916-198 2,0 4 50
72 Nautsch, Werner SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1950-185 2,0 7 29
73 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1 2057-78 2,0 7 29
74 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1 2117-158 2,0 8 25
75 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2338-85 2,0 8 25
76 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2199-103 2,0 9 22
77 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1 2218-125 2,0 9 22
78 Borovikov, Vladislav SC Siegburg 1 - 1,5 2 75
79 Neudorf, Noah Levin LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1914-97 1,5 2 75
80 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 2 2028-84 1,5 2 75
81 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 1 1995-173 1,5 3 50
82 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 1 2024-63 1,5 3 50
83 Zinchenko, Yaroslav SC Siegburg 1 2513-44 1,5 3 50
84 Chapman, Alan John LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1885-159 1,5 4 38
85 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2 2199-87 1,5 4 38
86 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum 2 2224-99 1,5 4 38
87 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SVG Plettenberg 1 2177-187 1,5 5 30
88 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1 1964-108 1,5 6 25
89 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Essen-Katernberg 2 - 1,0 1 100
90 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 1 1863-213 1,0 1 100
91 Biedeköpper, Robert Godesberger SK 1 1990-159 1,0 1 100
92 Arakelian, Aik SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2088-69 1,0 1 100
93 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2 2110-238 1,0 1 100
94 Zubarev, Alexander SC Siegburg 1 2477-63 1,0 1 100
95 Flagmeier, Reiner SC Siegburg 1 1769-130 1,0 2 50
96 Meier, Jan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2062-96 1,0 2 50
97 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2 2189-130 1,0 2 50
98 Arzumanian, Georgy SC Siegburg 1 2390-18 1,0 2 50
99 Steffens, Klaus SC Siegburg 1 1845-91 1,0 6 17
100 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1 2024-83 1,0 6 17
101 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2 2076-92 1,0 6 17
102 Osswald, Luis Monty SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2051-44 1,0 8 13
103 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 2 2358-134 1,0 8 13
104 Diegel, Jonas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1795-85 0,5 1 50
105 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 1 1970-86 0,5 1 50
106 Zeldin, Leonid SG Bochum 2 2060-113 0,5 1 50
107 Hemmann, Arnold Godesberger SK 1 2089-76 0,5 1 50
108 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 1 2190-106 0,5 1 50
109 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 1 1766-97 0,5 2 25
110 De Schampheleire, Glen SVG Plettenberg 1 2366-22 0,5 2 25
111 Kettler, Ilija Jonas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2074-90 0,5 4 13
112 Tisevich, Roman SC Siegburg 1 - 0,0 1 0
113 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 1 1788-208 0,0 1 0
114 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 1 1804-91 0,0 1 0
115 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 1 1852-126 0,0 1 0
116 Riesner, Daniel LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1885-53 0,0 1 0
117 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 2 1983-17 0,0 1 0
118 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2 1989-54 0,0 1 0
119 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2 2025-113 0,0 1 0
120 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 1 2105-42 0,0 1 0
121 Wedda, Dries SVG Plettenberg 1 2182-27 0,0 1 0
122 Sebe, Florian SVG Plettenberg 1 2302-14 0,0 1 0
123 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 1 1875-165 0,0 2 0
124 Nasoyan, Maksim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1912-62 0,0 2 0
125 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1 2286-48 0,0 8 0