SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Kirchhellen 3 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Langhammer, Jörg 0246 1531-72 22 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter 0169 1315-82
18 Kleine-Beck, David 0292 1544-39 23 Sokolowski, Herbert 0213 1290-69
19 Schürmann, Gerhard 0220 1530-17 24 Bradler, Ernst 0101 1312-34
20 Große, Hans Georg 0226 1488-101 3001 Möhlen, Norbert 0016 1571-83
21 Koch, Udo 0203 1416-120

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Horst-Emscher 5 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Weronetzki, Rüdiger 1143 1632-31 39 Viciski, Mike 0314 1315-117
34 Nikolaus, Maik 0442 1357-74 40 Bock, Uwe 0475 1433-29
35 Bock, Timo 1149 1591-7 5001 Konietzka, Yvonne 0412
36 Weichert, Eddy 1151 1707-21 5002 Faustmann, Susanne 1001 1161-58
37 Schlüter, Norbert 0290 1334-54 5003 Breme, Dietmar 0396 1370-179
38 Nikolaus, Michael 0445 1343-60 5004 Schlüter, Matthias 1114 1491-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Oberhausener SV 5 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Koch, Hans-Georg 0031 38 Füllhas, Klaus 1077 1303-16
34 Arlt, Gerd 0040 1588-125 39 Stieglitz, Gotthard 1118 1185-145
35 Klesse, Alfred 0087 1483-145 40 Meyer, Harald 1039 1208-39
36 Lohse, Marcel 0276 1485-56 5001 Rolle, Harald 0410 1099-120
37 Nover, Jens 0394 1446-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SW Oberhausen 4 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Stratmann, Lars 1028 1610-41 31 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego 1060 1514-28
26 Herzog, Martin 1079 1454-10 32 Mühlberger, Armin 1096 1247-12
27 Schmidt, Jürgen 0062 1437-84 4001 Schneider, Hans 0039 1389-136
28 Limberg, Bernhard 0004 1379-55 4002 Wilms, Josef 0162 1150-127
29 Killus, Anastasios 1073 1515-95 4003 Dabrowski, Jakub 1078 1059-10
30 Maifeld, Rudolf 1071 1363-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Buer-Hassel 2 — VKZ: 61412

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Acar, Esat 1043 1508-21 20 Lazarev, Daniel 1053 904-8
10 Jolitz, Andreas 0125 1726-74 21 Akca, Semih-Emre 1038
11 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen 0258 1444-47 22 Sen, Furkan 1057
12 Demond, Ricardo 1062 1648-96 23 Bräutigam, Martin 0329 1569-46
13 Marosa, Manfred 0022 24 Noeres, Peter 0122 1538-55
14 Goroncy, Franz-Josef 1056 1324-3 25 Nahberger, Friedhelm 0275 1519-12
15 Wingerning, Fynn 1025 1304-36 26 Limbeck, Marek 1009
16 Urbantat, Luis Peter 1060 1068-9 27 Forster, Manuel 1010 950-14
17 Wolff, Manuela 1050 767-12 28 Mech, Leon 1041
18 Lazarev, Diana 1052 1067-8 29 Eibl, Rüdiger 1064 1539-3
19 Kiymaz, Atakan 1042

nach oben