SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2 1715-73 7,0 7 100
2 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 5 1405-28 6,5 8 81
3 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2 1651-94 6,0 8 75
4 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 5 1720-14 5,0 6 83
5 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3 1311-34 5,0 8 63
6 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 3 1577-71 5,0 8 63
7 Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausener SV 5 1656-174 5,0 8 63
8 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 5 1315-117 4,5 7 64
9 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 4 1279-11 4,5 8 56
10 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 3 1291-68 4,5 8 56
11 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 5 1485-56 4,5 8 56
12 Nover, Jens Oberhausener SV 5 1446-55 4,0 6 67
13 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 5 1196-57 4,0 7 57
14 Füllhas, Klaus Oberhausener SV 5 1292-15 4,0 7 57
15 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3 1530-17 4,0 7 57
16 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 4 1189-125 4,0 8 50
17 Schmidt, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 4 1414-83 4,0 8 50
18 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2 1472-46 4,0 8 50
19 Bock, Timo SV Horst-Emscher 5 1555-6 3,5 5 70
20 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3 1315-82 3,5 6 58
21 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3 1488-101 3,5 6 58
22 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 4 1436-90 3,5 7 50
23 Stieglitz, Gotthard Oberhausener SV 5 1196-142 3,5 8 44
24 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3 1448-119 3,5 8 44
25 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5 1469-121 3,5 8 44
26 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3 1521-38 3,5 8 44
27 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 4 1425-26 3,0 4 75
28 Weronetzki, Rüdiger SV Horst-Emscher 5 1632-31 3,0 4 75
29 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 5 1445-55 2,5 3 83
30 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5 1349-53 2,5 7 36
31 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 5 1468-143 2,5 8 31
32 Möhlen, Norbert SF Kirchhellen 3 1571-83 2,0 2 100
33 Schneider, Hans SW Oberhausen 4 1389-136 2,0 3 67
34 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 4 1290-10 2,0 5 40
35 Meyer, Harald Oberhausener SV 5 1166-36 2,0 6 33
36 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2 1315-2 2,0 6 33
37 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 5 1344-60 2,0 6 33
38 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 2 1536-19 2,0 7 29
39 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 5 1175-14 1,5 2 75
40 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 4 1265-9 1,5 2 75
41 Breit, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 3 1402-75 1,5 2 75
42 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 4 1420-29 1,5 2 75
43 Eibl, Rüdiger SC Buer-Hassel 2 1569-1 1,5 2 75
44 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 4 1616-40 1,5 3 50
45 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 4 1402-7 1,5 7 21
46 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2 1131-33 1,5 8 19
47 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 5 1357-74 1,5 8 19
48 Bauer, Sebastian SW Oberhausen 4 1249-23 1,0 1 100
49 Konietzka, Yvonne SV Horst-Emscher 5 1244-81 1,0 2 50
50 Rolle, Harald Oberhausener SV 5 1099-120 1,0 3 33
51 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 4 1380-53 1,0 4 25
52 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2 1015-6 1,0 6 17
53 Niesler, Christian SF Kirchhellen 3 1167-15 0,5 1 50
54 Dabrowski, Jakub SW Oberhausen 4 1059-10 0,0 1 0
55 Aslan, Sirac SW Oberhausen 4 1227-2 0,0 1 0
56 Breme, Dietmar SV Horst-Emscher 5 1279-176 0,0 1 0
57 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2 788-9 0,0 4 0
58 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2 855-5 0,0 4 0
59 Lazarev, Diana SC Buer-Hassel 2 1095-5 0,0 4 0