SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugend-Bezirksliga U 20: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Solingen 4 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Soliman, Faraj 1151 25 Muschallik, Sven 1101 1239-15
18 Soliman, Farouk 1153 760-4 26 Manukjan, Howik 1082 999-28
19 Soliman, Mohammed 1152 756-3 27 Manukjan, Wolodja 1098 816-19
20 Strieder, Philipp 1148 840-7 28 Möller, Laura 1010 1169-47
21 Casu, Luca 1146 769-7 29 Bartsch, Jan-Luca 1121 819-9
22 Linder, Leopold 1172 30 Petschnig, Stefan 1186
23 Petschnig, Lukas 1171 756-5 31 Mohammad Aghi, Hassan 1188
24 Kuhn, Jonas Dominik 1156 720-7 32 Sereda, Yaroslava 1187

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Tornado Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62135

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Matthey, Sören 1073 1603-3 5 Volpi, Johanna 1074
2 Herbergs, Ricardo 1065 1108-4 6 Baumgarten, Eugen 1078
3 Wingenroth, Friedrich 1077 7 Giannopoulos, Antonios 1072
4 Seiffert, Simon-Said 1076

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Neviges 1 — VKZ: 62125

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Fynn-Luca 0157 5 Hahnel, Lasse 0159
2 Lal, Leon 0160 6 Bast, Tino 0161
3 Bast, Liam 0156 767-1 7 Bast, Janis 0163
4 Wajant, Leon 0158

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Feldhammer, Oskar 1090 1168-2 8 Wolf, Olga 1099
2 Cakir, Eren 1091 1172-2 9 David, Tim Luca 1103
3 Bergner, Lukas 1095 10 Lutter, Timo Tobias 1104
4 Schnatz, Philipp 1088 11 de Bruyn, Arien 1105
5 Hinrichs, Filip 1096 925-1 12 Paprotzki, Lydia Deborah 1106
6 Suschevici, Alexandr 1097 13 Mebus, Theo Finn 1108
7 Paprotzki, Jeremy Alexander 1098

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Wermelskirchen 1 — VKZ: 62113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Höller, Dustin 1024 7 Deutsch, Felix 1031
2 Schmitz, Samuel 1022 8 Blank, Levi 1030
3 Waaler, Vincent 1027 9 Waaler, Laszlo 1029
4 Mücher, Jan 1025 10 Möller, Fynn 1032
5 Schmincke, Jeremias 1028 1049-2 11 Aldos, Hamzaa 1034
6 Kröll, Joshua 1021

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Vonkeln 2 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Sari, Moses 1032 1056-8 17 Aden, Noah 1059
8 Brüninghold, Hugo 1046 18 Schellenbach, Johan 1060 783-2
9 Klein, Noah 1054 770-1 19 Wagner, Noemi 1050
10 Florath, Lara-Sophie 1049 20 Skora, Jakob 1064
11 Ciliox, Antonia 1035 760-3 21 Hermes, Fabian 1044
12 Haufe, Annika 1037 757-1 22 Wahlmann, Florian 1038
13 Skora, Paul 1063 932-3 23 Wahlmann, Henning 1039
14 Stiller, Falk 1061 878-2 24 Pflaum, Sarah 1072
15 Li, Aaron 1048 25 Du, An Alexander 1069
16 Ritzerfeld, Florian 1055 786-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Lennep 1 — VKZ: 62143

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arnz, Tom Niklas 0053 1500-19 6 Schmittkamp, Leon 0057 926-5
2 Hegemann, Luca 0028 1223-24 7 Cizej, Daniel 0061
3 Satarov, Ansori 0050 1066-11 8 Bregulla, Linus 0062 754-2
4 Wolf, Nico 0052 1053-8 9 Ikanovic, Julien 0064 851-2
5 Horn, Kai 0044 760-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Solingen 3 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
13 Wawi, Bilal 1071 3001 Wallrodt, Samuel 1085 936-35
14 Schubert, Florian 1024 1009-47 3002 Yilmaz, Fatih 1167 863-3
15 Wallrodt, Alexander Paul 1084 1080-32 3003 Brinkmann, Tamina 1150 899-7
16 Scheidtmann, Kian 1116 1063-26

nach oben