SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Staffelauswahl 2017/2018

Schachbund NRW

nächste Spiele

am nächsten Samstag (17.02.2018) spielen:
Jugendbezirksliga U20 (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf)
Jugend - Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Iserlohn)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Iserlohn)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Oberberg)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Hochsauerland)
Verbandsklasse (SV Münsterland)
Bezirksoberliga (Schachbezirk Borken)
2. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Borken)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Münster)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Münster)
am nächsten Sonntag (18.02.2018) spielen:
Oberliga NRW (Schachbund NRW)
NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 1 (Schachbund NRW)
NRW-Klasse. Gruppe 2 (Schachbund NRW)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Bochum)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Bochum)
Kreisliga (SG Dortmund)
Bezirksliga (Essener Schachverband)
1. Kreisklasse (Essener Schachverband)
Bezirksoberliga (Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Hamm)
Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Hamm)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Herne-Vest)
2. Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Herne-Vest)
1. Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Herne-Vest)
Regionalliga (Niederrheinischer SV)
U12 - Jugendmannschaft, Endrunde (Schachjugend Niederrhein)
1. Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land)
1. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Düsseldorf)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Duisburg)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Kreisliga - Mitte (Schachbezirk Linker Niederrhein)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Sauerland)
Verbandsklasse - Gruppe A (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Verbandsklasse - Gruppe B (SV Ostwestfalen-Lippe)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Bielefeld)
Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Hellweg)
Kreisliga (Schachbezirk Porta)
Bezirksliga (Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg)
1. Kreisklasse (Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg)
Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West (Kölner Schachverband)
Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost (Kölner Schachverband)
2. Kreisklasse (Kölner Schachverband)
1. Bezirksklasse (Schachbezirk Rur-Erft)