SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 3 — VKZ: 66517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Runte, Dirk 1040 1604-112 25 Rosenstein, Julia 1088
16 Böhm, Fabian 1017 1318-12 26 Rosenstein, Elias 1087
17 Feng, Sean 1038 27 Höche, Anton 1107
18 Nellen, Robert 1032 957-5 28 Petrovic, Julijan 1122 1554-11
19 Kurth, Laurenz 1091 1405-20 29 Hitschfeld, Runa Sofie 1115 958-10
20 Schönbörner, Gisela 1071 30 Hitschfeld, Gilda Marie 1116 1107-10
21 Hapka, Luca 1086 1337-27 31 Cokluk, Cenk 1095
22 Ludolph, Neo 1102 32 Delibalta, Roni Eyüb 1119 967-9
23 Kuckert, Kai 1052 1151-39 33 Weisbecker, Maximilian 1124 869-3
24 Lenarth, Markus 1053 1167-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Springer Hitdorf 3 — VKZ: 66502

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Happ, Daniel 0116 1434-30 24 Fischer, Konrad Magnus 0260 881-23
16 Scherer, Karl 0199 1511-66 25 Gladbach, Wiraphat 0267 1004-18
17 Happ, Manfred 0005 1392-57 26 Goeder, Luis 0334 1017-17
18 Junkersdorf, Willi 0010 27 Bayer, Veronika 0138 1153-33
19 Ketzer, Klaus 0011 1347-60 28 Went, Thorsten 0278 799-3
20 Weingarten, Hermann 0030 1217-66 29 Meyer, Ben Konrad 0243 1110-31
21 Fleischer, Eugen 0264 1300-7 30 Vassilliere, Hans-Ernst 0037 1211-75
22 Zewen, Marlon 0252 948-16 31 Engels, Christian 0281 1081-1
23 Seidel, Anna 0263 927-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Baumberg 4 — VKZ: 66505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Zenger, Peter 0259 1366-8 35 Schalow, Tristan 0284 813-4
22 Lim, Hyeong-Seok 0298 1416-2 36 Steinebach, Justin 0291 774-5
23 Robles Rivera, Moritz 0277 799-1 37 Deniz, Semih 0288
24 Videski, Sebastian 0275 1104-1 38 Ruzmann, Alexander 0280
25 Rößler, Raul 0300 39 Theberath, Nina 0306 915-2
26 Lim, Joshua 0290 865-5 40 Lim, Talitha 0301
27 Kosinowski, Rainer 0123 1143-40 41 Kiencke, Larissa 0303 762-1
28 Brüdigam, Joachim 0266 1194-4 42 Schalow, Younes 0283 775-3
29 Schulz, Peter 0267 43 Kux, Jamie 0293
30 Pott, Hans-Georg 0264 44 Lingathasan, Vipan 0309
31 Acil, Devrim 0276 45 Rebert, Tyler 0311
32 Lingathasan, Vigith 0310 46 Butter, Sebastian 0307
33 Thönneßen, Felix 0281 47 Deniz, Sarah 0302
34 Pulit, Leon 0282 48 Boxnick, Malte 0314 1249-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: BSW Opladen 2 — VKZ: 66512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Kurscheidt, Paul 0089 12 Dietrich, Karl Peter 1001 1355-36
8 Faenger, Helfried 0004 1518-76 13 Gorek, Reinhold 1015
9 Heller, Helmut 0008 14 Gilles, Horst 1011 880-7
10 Moldavskiy, Isaak 0104 1251-28 15 Duong, Qui-Minh 1014 1007-8
11 Teuber, Alfons 0107 1128-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Langenfelder SF 4 — VKZ: 66509

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Haag, Helmut 0053 4005 Li, Jerry 1093 821-4
26 Schomberg, Georg 0175 1458-120 4006 Seeberger, Leonard 1097 804-5
27 Meinecke, Hans 0215 1246-34 4007 Unshelm, Jan Erik 1053 1319-12
28 Küßner-Brochhagen, Anna 1079 4008 Sulis, Noel Eneas 1096 901-4
29 Koenen, Pascal 1013 979-15 4009 Karnas, Nikola 1092
30 Haase, Gerhard 0148 4010 Lentz, Johannes Carl 1080 789-2
4001 Koenen, Hugo 1076 1032-11 4011 Loer, Benedikt Amir 1086
4002 Gropp, Justus 1077 1198-22 4012 Loer, Georg Said 1085
4003 Hatzfeld, Benjamin 1078 1211-17 4013 Kehlen, Florian 1062
4004 Brumm, Nico 1059 1080-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Königsspringer Leverkusen 3 — VKZ: 66510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Nölle, Michael 0202 1491-40 22 Nölle, Lisa 0203 1317-33
16 Geiser, Dietmar 0194 1602-21 23 Pamula, Richard 0181 1122-22
17 Lasser, Rene 0187 1515-24 24 Drews, Günter 0146 1223-59
18 Mizich, Vadim 0159 1279-45 25 Aithal, Swasti 0185 1035-14
19 Kayser, Manfred 0178 1325-57 26 Asadzade, Muhammed 0195 1136-5
20 Nattkämper, Udo 0149 1278-30 27 Asadov, Ali 0196 796-1
21 Nölle, Nathalie 0199 1371-22 28 Camphausen, Niclas 0192

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Baumberg 3 — VKZ: 66505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Lestina, Jan 0262 1576-16 20 Morlock, Daniel 0265
16 Gast, Günter 0090 1561-57 3001 Baloch, Walter 0210 1433-20
17 Wolf, Bernd 0278 1551-45 3002 Frank, Michael 0178 1526-93
18 Lehmacher, Michael 0070 1367-48 3003 Rohm, Lukas 0201 1280-24
19 Andreas, Arne 0272 1285-22 3004 Herhahn, Andre 0122 1642-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 2 — VKZ: 66517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 von Oppenkowski, Roman 0007 1362-8 2001 Jungkupahanawa, Patchaya 1109
10 Mardus, Alfred 1013 1169-27 2002 De Sousa Niedzwetzki, Gino 1108
11 Jehnen, Kimberley 1054 2003 Herbst, Hildegard 1050
12 Bayer, Georg 1098 1141-5 2004 Yoldas, Zorbey 1079
13 Wolf, Hans-Günter 1117 2005 Ercosman, Ibrahim 1083
14 Jehnen, Timo 1045

nach oben