SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Bayer Leverkusen 3

17 Weber, Gerhard — DWZ: 1561-169 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Pützkaul, Karl — DWZ: 1665-106 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1638
1 Sowa, Franz SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1732-81 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Teichmann, Thomas SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1554-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Wrzesniak, Marek BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1884-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Düster, Frank Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1600-92 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 König, Linus SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1706-41 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Grottendieck, Dietmar SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1698-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
19 Hallbauer, Bernd — DWZ: 1648-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Elshani, Shaip — DWZ: 1542-27 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1563
2 Leichter, Gerhard SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1682-125 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Wehr, Günter SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1380-103 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Hasivar, Gerd BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1657-87 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Majed, Hallmat Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1345-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Kolinko, Daniel SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1666-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Beynio, Wolfgang SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1647-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
21 Kolleck, Wolf-Dietrich — DWZ: 1425-83 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1398
3 Schüppen, Heinz BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1518-158 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Balduan, Karl-Heinz Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1456-158 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Kosinowski, Marcel SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1475-43 0:1 2.0 aus 4
22 Milz, Ulrich — DWZ: 1370-98 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1355
3 Nordhausen, Walter SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1491-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kuhnert, Klaus SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1387-129 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Asadov, Vasif Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1384-19 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
3 Khananyev, Shalmi SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1239-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Pincornelly, Tobias SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1402-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
23 Longerich, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1376-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1374
4 Fischer, Guido SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1400-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Scharff, Jürgen SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1369-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Meyerzon, Borys BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1503-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Weißenfels, Siegfried Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1285-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Spranzel, Dietmar SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1703-35 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Andreas, Eike SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1379-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
24 Liebsch, Conrad — DWZ: 1355-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1357
5 Happ, Manfred SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1392-56 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
25 Eßer, Daniel — DWZ: 1364-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1301
6 Ketzer, Klaus SV Springer Hitdorf 2; DWZ: 1348-59 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Hötzer, Manfred SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1446-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Schamuhn, Manfred BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1498-48 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Multhauf, Stefan Königsspringer Leverkusen 2; DWZ: 1693-108 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Fölsen, Dietmar SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1358-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Gast, Günter SC Baumberg 2; DWZ: 1570-55 0:1 2.0 aus 2
26 Catala, Augustin — DWZ: 1322-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Liebsch, Eva — DWZ: 1305-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Rodewald, Horst — DWZ: 1206-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Wolf, Marc — DWZ: 1137-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Paweldyk, Nils — DWZ: 1124-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Osorio Pulido, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Wiese, Olaf — DWZ: 911-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 901
6 Havlik, Attila SV Opladen 2; DWZ: 1315-17 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Russ, Christian BSW Opladen 1; DWZ: 1366-9 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Bußenius, Niklas SF Schlebusch 3; DWZ: 1315-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
33 Spehar, Tom-Leon — DWZ: 871-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Gilde, Robin — DWZ: 833-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Förster, Rainer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )