SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Sindorf 2 — VKZ: 66413

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Hantich, Ingo 0157 1454-135 16 Vincenti, Gereon 0137
8 Diedrich, Andreas 0117 1460-19 17 Zink, Lilly-Sandrine 0145
9 Wacket, Karl-Heinz 0119 1297-18 18 Rakow, Marek 0159 863-3
10 Baum, Hans 0118 918-16 19 Richartz, Tristan 0164 859-4
11 Richartz, Hans 0172 1049-5 20 Germund, Marlon 0174 1912-16
12 Lorenz, Harald 0112 1188-21 21 Schäfer, Markus 0170 1084-8
13 Delonge, Denise 0122 22 Margaritis, Nico 0150
15 Bernartz, Kimberly 0127

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Turm Bergheim 4 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Johänning, Ingo 0065 1584-53 33 Dittrich, Viktoria 1054
22 Breier, Herbert 1018 1355-14 34 Hein, Jonas 1069
23 Kehren, Philip Meinhart 0327 1325-19 35 Höne, Daniela 1071
24 Graef, Klaus-Dieter 1042 1216-13 36 Komanns, Antonia 1047
25 Madeo, Daniela 1052 37 Bergen, Victoria 1056
26 Nagelschmitz, Philipp 1041 1386-18 38 Schlidt, Louis Emanuel 1081
27 Höne, Maximilian 1036 1162-15 39 Müller, Timo 1082
28 Madeo, Noel 1043 40 Garbe, Johannes 1083
29 Michna, Raffael 1067 970-5 41 Haag, Levi 1084
30 Wu, Han 1068 42 Beier, Maximilian Peter 1085
31 Herzmann, Florian 1070 43 Rausch, Philipp 1086
32 von Ominski, Emilia Maria 1055

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TUS Strempt 3 — VKZ: 66414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
13 Fonteyn, Philipp 0086 1522-25 18 Weißgerber, Kurt 0116
14 Trescher, Achim 0062 1372-48 19 Voß, Bela 0123 1841-24
15 Edechelathu, Jino John 0090 20 Schade, Noah 0121 1590-15
16 Bodenhausen, Jörn 0113 1333-13 21 Half, Alexander 0131
17 Eichen, Jan 0103 1363-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 — VKZ: 66421

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Rothmeier, Hans-Dieter 0046 13 Schröder, Kurt 0010
8 Müller, Jürgen 0039 14 Kalnins, Werner 0002
9 Hilger, Franz-Josef 0044 15 Braun, Felix 0052
10 Kinne, Julius 0017 16 Terstappen, Max 0054
11 Mietsch, Fritjof 0049 17 Poensgen, Sebastian 0055
12 Warken, Alfred 0051 18 Lünenbach, Thomas 0020

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Turm Bergheim 3 — VKZ: 66402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Potrafke, Dirk 1037 1899-39 3001 Potrafke, Tobias 1034 1405-11
16 Potrafke, Lukas 1033 1602-33 3002 Mirmoini, Arwin 1057 1197-15
17 Böhme, Uta 1009 1339-23 3003 Ergin, Umut 1060 936-6
18 Höpfner, Gregor 1080 1017-12 3004 Kirschnick, Paul 1058
19 Kraus, Melina 1008 1115-21 3005 Schiffling, Ben 1066
20 Connemann, Mirko 1046 1457-24 3006 Köklü, Eren 1044

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Hota Düren 1 — VKZ: 66420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brück, Willi 0057 1348-45 5 Schiffer, Achim 0088 1604-53
2 Altmeyer, Ralf 0082 1329-20 6 Barsuhn, Helmut 0087 1572-56
3 Matsubayashi, Hajime 0081 1277-33 7 Nievelstein, Günter 0078 1317-56
4 Schmitz, Josef 0084

nach oben