SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Potrafke, Lucas SV Turm Bergheim 3 1665-29 9,5 10 95
2 Connemann, Mirko SV Turm Bergheim 3 1492-21 7,5 9 83
3 Potrafke, Dirk SV Turm Bergheim 3 1880-36 6,5 7 93
4 Mietsch, Fritjof SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 1142-14 6,5 9 72
5 Schmitz, Josef SC Hota Düren 1 1456-21 6,5 9 72
6 Voß, Bela TUS Strempt 3 1728-15 6,5 9 72
7 Nievelstein, Günther SC Hota Düren 1 1298-55 5,5 10 55
8 Barsuhn, Helmut SC Hota Düren 1 1615-53 5,5 10 55
9 Potrafke, Tobias SV Turm Bergheim 3 1405-11 5,0 6 83
10 Böhme, Uta SV Turm Bergheim 3 1299-22 5,0 7 71
11 Weißgerber, Kurt TUS Strempt 3 - 5,0 8 63
12 Brück, Willi SC Hota Düren 1 1288-44 5,0 10 50
13 Hantich, Ingo SV Sindorf 2 1520-133 5,0 10 50
14 Bodenhausen, Jörn TUS Strempt 3 1278-12 4,5 8 56
15 Wacket, Karl-Heinz SV Sindorf 2 1297-18 4,5 8 56
16 Diedrich, Andreas SV Sindorf 2 1460-19 4,5 8 56
17 Matsubayashi, Hajime SC Hota Düren 1 1303-31 4,5 9 50
18 Graef, Klaus-Dieter SV Turm Bergheim 4 1232-12 4,0 6 67
19 Breier, Herbert SV Turm Bergheim 4 1368-13 4,0 6 67
20 Schade, Noah TUS Strempt 3 1514-11 4,0 9 44
21 Mirmoini, Arwin SV Turm Bergheim 3 1239-13 3,5 5 70
22 Kinne, Julius SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 - 3,5 6 58
23 Johänning, Ingo SV Turm Bergheim 4 1575-52 3,5 7 50
24 Germund, Marlon SV Sindorf 2 1625-8 3,0 4 75
25 Eichen, Jan TUS Strempt 3 1354-27 3,0 6 50
26 Richartz, Hans SV Sindorf 2 1039-3 3,0 7 43
27 Trescher, Achim TUS Strempt 3 1359-47 3,0 7 43
28 Warken, Alfred SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 1210-20 3,0 8 38
29 Hilger, Franz-Josef SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 1270-21 3,0 8 38
30 Höpfner, Gregor SV Turm Bergheim 3 1017-12 2,5 5 50
31 Kraus, Melina SV Turm Bergheim 3 1140-20 2,5 5 50
32 Höne, Miriam SV Turm Bergheim 4 1162-15 2,5 6 42
33 Kehren, Philip Meinhart SV Turm Bergheim 4 1202-18 2,5 6 42
34 Rothmeier, Hans-Dieter SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 1403-17 2,5 9 28
35 Altmeyer, Ralf SC Hota Düren 1 1329-20 2,5 10 25
36 Schiffling, Ben SV Turm Bergheim 3 756-1 2,0 2 100
37 Schäfer, Markus SV Sindorf 2 955-5 2,0 3 67
38 Vincenti, Gereon SV Sindorf 2 1014-7 2,0 3 67
39 Terstappen, Max SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 796-3 2,0 5 40
40 Müller, Jürgen SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 - 2,0 6 33
41 Nagelschmitz, Philipp SV Turm Bergheim 4 1310-13 2,0 6 33
42 Schröder, Kurt SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 1299-33 1,5 2 75
43 Madeo, Noel SV Turm Bergheim 4 1058-17 1,5 6 25
44 Edechelathu, Jino John TUS Strempt 3 - 1,5 9 17
45 Zink, Lilly-Sandrine SV Sindorf 2 - 1,0 1 100
46 Margaritis, Nico SV Sindorf 2 - 1,0 1 100
47 Fonteyn, Philipp TUS Strempt 3 1522-25 1,0 1 100
48 Herzmann, Florian SV Turm Bergheim 4 - 1,0 2 50
49 Rakow, Marek SV Sindorf 2 863-3 1,0 2 50
50 Bernartz, Kimberly SV Sindorf 2 934-5 1,0 2 50
51 Ergin, Umut SV Turm Bergheim 3 936-6 1,0 4 25
52 Wu, Han SV Turm Bergheim 4 949-10 1,0 4 25
53 Madeo, Daniela SV Turm Bergheim 4 1102-3 1,0 5 20
54 Schiffer, Achim SC Hota Düren 1 1604-53 0,5 1 50
55 Michna, Raffael SV Turm Bergheim 4 970-5 0,5 3 17
56 Braun, Felix SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 929-3 0,5 5 10
57 Baum, Hans SV Sindorf 2 918-16 0,5 9 6
58 Dittrich, Viktoria SV Turm Bergheim 4 - 0,0 1 0
59 Half, Alexander TUS Strempt 3 - 0,0 1 0
60 Haag, Levi SV Turm Bergheim 4 - 0,0 1 0
61 Kalnins, Werner SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 - 0,0 1 0
62 Müller, Timo SV Turm Bergheim 4 960-4 0,0 1 0
63 Lünenbach, Thomas SF Marmagen-Nettersheim 2 1486-13 0,0 1 0
64 Richartz, Tristan SV Sindorf 2 859-4 0,0 2 0