SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Köln-Worringen 3 — VKZ: 66342

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Ecker, Karl-Heinz 0164 1341-24 30 Schmalbusch, Nils 0197
16 Krieger, Niklas 0173 31 Surapareddy, Prathyush 0174 806-13
17 Schülgen, Severin 0182 1100-13 32 Kuriseti, Viswa Mohan 0189 744-8
18 Kasmai, Raphael 0157 1047-3 33 Trude, Adrian 0201 1035-8
19 Karakoc, Pascal 0151 1155-29 34 Kislat, Benedict 0205
20 Brink, Manfred 0167 1039-20 35 Grygier, Severin 0190 942-2
21 Matzner, Julian 0196 1536-16 36 Osborn, Kiona 0203 774-2
22 Nöthen, Michael 0188 1387-14 37 Hartung, Luis 0204
23 Sottrel, Lisanna 0194 38 Reifenrath, Fabian 0206
24 Lakjaa, Safouane 0170 39 Muntimadugu, Bhardwaj 0199 836-6
25 Kumm, Nils 0172 40 Muntimadugu, Lakshmisahasra 0200
26 Brandt, Josteinn 0155 41 Shcherbakov, Mark 0207 979-4
27 Schwerdtner, Till 0180 848-6 42 Kuriseti, Vinathi Sri 0208
28 Kleinschnittger, Alexander 0178 43 Krafzyk, Max 0209
29 Diete, Joshua 0193 756-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Klub Kölner SF 6 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Steinberg, Florian 1015 55 Trebst, Philip 1150 1202-11
42 Mennicken, Leonardo 1066 56 Vogelheim, Lorenz 1119 973-19
43 Prenzel, Thomas 1155 1464-13 57 Karasin, Mustafa 1134 993-12
44 Partke, Jan 1141 1311-3 58 Karasin, Tunahan 1128
45 Tugui, David 1094 1526-41 59 Thewes, Liam 1151
46 Maric, Anton 1112 1543-44 60 Lin, Felix 1154 911-4
47 Thürbach, Peter 1122 1657-29 61 Pfaar, Zeno 1158 1458-10
48 Theisen, Johannes 1125 1417-28 62 Königstein, Judith 1162
49 Zheng, Moyi 1080 1485-46 63 Rieken, Max 1023 835-14
50 Ehrich, Till 1101 1147-16 64 Maric, Friedrich 1114 917-12
51 Hafssi, Elias 1051 1182-20 65 Kruse, Philipp 1153 940-13
52 Simsek, Cem 1065 66 Zaika, Viktor 1127 1000-20
53 Jakob, Gudrun 0411 67 Simsek, Ardag 1110
54 Karasin, Ahmet 1135 970-14 68 Kochanek, Julius 1157

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 — VKZ: 66341

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Stockem, Peter 0171 1397-22 14 Grehl, Paul Maris 1061 814-2
10 Mazurek, Gregor 1038 1001-9 15 Mertes, Teresa 1066
11 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe 1039 929-4 16 Effertz, Tatjana 1070
12 Mertes, Gabriel 1047 851-4 17 Wehmschulte, Philipp 1071 1656-46
13 Hamacher, Peter 1054 874-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Brühler SK 8 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
55 Reiter, Ute 0384 1177-146 60 Geisen, Bernd 0425 1090-31
56 Ploschke, Dieter 1142 1207-31 8001 Kares, Dorothea 1146 832-4
57 Kratz, Claudia 1150 961-33 8002 Uhlhaas, Leon 1147 1068-16
58 Hausdörfer, Dirk 1144 1105-23 8003 Beck, Ulrich 0423 963-17
59 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto 0397 931-135

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Erftstadt 4 — VKZ: 66357

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Zerres, Alfred 0070 45 Stein, Ilja 1129 739-5
24 Müller, Rasmus 1012 1419-37 46 Gledde, André 1141 893-5
25 Kirste, Gerald 0216 1235-29 47 Grajewski, Otto 1072
26 Berkle, Alexander 1076 1348-24 48 Celik, Rahel 1077 770-5
27 Moske, Friedrich Konrad 1053 49 Landmann, Denis 1105
28 Spaeth, Anja 1132 1154-22 50 Rüssel, Erik 1114
29 Zerres, Peter 0071 1118-62 51 Romes, Jonathan 1122
30 Lukes, Franz Jörg 1081 1133-12 52 Heinz, Christopher 1120
31 Rhiem, Herbert 1108 53 Burchard, Silas 1130
32 Zerres, Ralf 0072 1063-58 54 Gölzer, Tim 1140
33 Nett, Rene 1014 823-12 55 Sander, Manuel 1154 981-5
34 Zerres, Christa 0215 748-27 56 Heinz, Alexander 1163
35 Cheng, Noah 1158 1361-12 57 Blauel, David 1168
36 Cabantac, Jacob Karl 1166 1161-5 58 Li, Yuxi Viktoria 1174
37 Schmitz, Constantin 1151 1137-18 59 Spier, Helena 1170
38 Zhang, Ying 1176 982-10 60 Blauel, Julian 1147
39 Schopp, Kolja 1056 61 Ascher, Philip 1144 856-5
40 Werner, Anna 1046 62 Farahmand, Mansour 1142
41 Werner, Jan Viktor 1035 63 Neugebauer, Henrik 1106
42 Daniel, Maximilian 1044 943-16 64 Bergert, Kai 1183 1656-33
43 Metz, Marlon 1112 65 Zimmermann, Lennart 1165
44 Blecher, Lina-Sophie 1040

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Köln-Mülheim 4 — VKZ: 66323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Kirfel, Thomas 1007 1538-30 34 Kitmann, Michael 1180
24 Ditgens, John 1156 1233-11 35 Bero, Mara 1187
25 Hermanns, Yannik 1158 1301-11 36 Bero, Marin 1188
26 Kulemin, Daniil 1163 795-7 37 Baus, Hans-Joachim 1138
27 Bevanda, Mate 1191 38 Balzer, Ben 1196
28 Jühlstorff, Bent 1185 39 Giesel, Lukas 1201
29 Kliewer, Maxim 1139 40 Bogatsch, Daniil 1197
30 Parschikov, Matthäus 1133 41 Attaoui, Yassir 1200
31 Bogatsch, Timur 1186 42 Duong, Tommy 1199
32 Bero, Loran 1189 43 Bogatsch, Gleb 1198
33 Steffens, Dennis 1193

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Brühler SK 9 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
61 Läger, Kai 0393 1350-40 79 Feckler, Jonathan 1192
62 Espinoza Bachmann, Joel Eneas 1204 80 Horst, Tom Felix 1199
63 Krumova, Aleksandra 1201 916-3 81 Göb, Franziska 1194 900-4
64 Martius, Wolf Peter 1105 1161-27 82 Broich, Cornelius 1152
65 Plewe, Michael 0416 1175-26 83 Vincent-Farid, Mewan 1161
66 Vladimirow, Antonio 1202 797-2 84 Engel, Viktor 1053 1257-15
67 Irrlitz, Kai 1197 902-8 85 Masoumian, Maximilian Kimi 1193
68 Telöken, Thomas 1025 86 Masoumian, Michelle Kimberly 1190
69 Sauter, Günter 0336 1637-59 87 Esch, Caroline 1153
70 Heus, Thomas 0396 88 Rudloff, Josefine 1181
71 Thomalla, Felix 1061 1095-23 89 Alkan, Enbiya 1177
72 Thomalla, Erik 1096 941-21 90 Heinen, Eva 1189
73 Kröll, Briac 1138 829-11 91 Weyer, Johannes 1211
74 Tsallagov, Alexander 1188 979-7 92 Hammerschmidt, Maksim 1208
75 Widdern, Jasper 1122 93 Rüttgen, Emil 1209
76 Duman, Arcan 1168 94 Lenz, Ole 1210
77 Cordier, Jakob 1201 1150-9 95 Mishchenko, Egor 1212
78 Overhoff, Jan 1196 96 Dokter, Till 1213

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Bergische SF 6 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Müller, Michael 1056 1226-3 65 Kampf, Marius Felix 1018 851-7
42 Pfennig, Dieter 1032 1169-70 66 Frenzer, Herbert Josef 0266
43 Roder, Stephan 1065 1498-48 67 Blömer, Günter 0205
44 Lietz, Timo 1081 1160-12 68 Mohr, Dustin 1034
45 Jeserich, Maximilian 1090 69 Henschke, Jürgen 1033
46 Kilic, Temeo 1079 890-10 70 Griebenow, Tilman 1069
47 Bordich, Timo 1092 71 Schneider, Jakob 1078
48 Kremer, Vincent 1003 1018-10 72 Zalfen, Jeremie Adrian 1080
49 Prein, Elias 1083 853-5 73 Zok, David 1102 1357-15
50 Prein, Nina 1089 74 Türkkan, Nuh 1104 1787-63
51 Meisinger, Roman 1086 75 Schneider, Erich 1106 1198-7
52 Burgmer, Tom 1087 76 Schmid, Emil 1105
53 Weiser, Till Merlin 1091 798-4 77 Wege, Linus 1107
54 Mauthe, Georg 1096 78 Grothe, Karl Josef 1103 1053-96
55 Hamann, Erik 1099 79 Barek, Gabriel 1111 1121-9
56 Manelis, Dmitrij 1098 870-1 80 Eberl, Niels 1108
57 Emmans, Nike 1095 81 Hermann, Artur 1109 782-1
58 Fessner, Katharina 1057 82 Fulek, Liliana 1110
59 Bosbach, Katja 1048 801-3 83 Weiser, Milo 1111
60 Bosbach, Felix 1047 84 Wolter, Alessandro 1113
61 Hetmank, Noah 1101 798-1 85 Außem, Lena 1114
62 Ehmann, Florian 1052 1122-11 86 Wege, Milo 1115
63 Knappertsbusch, Louis 1046 87 Özer, Orlando 1116 1221-1
64 Rexroth, Moritz 1082

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Niederkassel 6 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
39 Käser, Udo 0317 2267-172 51 Eschweiler, Mattes 0283 821-13
40 Hartmann, Stefan 0247 1153-6 52 Hoffmann, Peer 0272
41 Stenzel, Florian 0266 1126-14 53 Eschweiler, Charlotte 0290 787-11
42 Sprengard, Sina 0298 1065-9 54 Lange, Nick 0301
43 Hartmann, Simon 0261 905-25 55 Adscheid, Marlon 0308
44 Käser, Tim 0311 959-5 56 Porten, Jonas 0309 757-4
45 Ihle, Helen 0305 1131-12 57 Männig, Philipp 0314
46 Stenzel, Alexander 0285 934-8 58 Huschenbett, Johanna Sofia 0315
47 Grygosch, Tim 0307 1036-3 59 Pennartz, Miro 0318 854-3
48 Geisler, Florian 0306 1043-10 60 Oberheim, Tiago 0319
49 Geisler, Sophie Therese 0321 721-6 61 Serebryakov, Philipp 0332 1168-1
50 Mitschke, Johan 0325

nach oben