SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SK Köln-Worringen 3

15 Ecker, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1341-24 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1311-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1001-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1177-146 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1419-37 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Ditgens, John SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1233-11 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Krumova, Aleksandra Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 916-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1126-14 1:0 3.0 aus 5
16 Krieger, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Schülgen, Severin — DWZ: 1100-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Kasmai, Raphael — DWZ: 1047-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Müller, Michael Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1226-3 +:- 0.0 aus 2
19 Karakoc, Pascal — DWZ: 1155-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1207-31 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1161-27 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1169-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
20 Brink, Manfred — DWZ: 1039-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tugui, David Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1526-41 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 929-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
3 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 961-33 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1235-29 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Hermanns, Yannik SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1301-11 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Vladimirow, Antonio Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 797-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
21 Matzner, Julian — DWZ: 1536-16 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Maric, Anton Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1543-44 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Mertes, Gabriel SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 851-4 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1348-24 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Irrlitz, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 902-8 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1160-12 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hartmann, Simon SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 905-25 1:0 2.0 aus 5
22 Nöthen, Michael — DWZ: 1387-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Theisen, Johannes Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1417-28 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Ihle, Helen SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1131-12 1:0 2.5 aus 6
23 Sottrel, Lisanna — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kulemin, Daniil SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 795-7 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 934-8 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
24 Lakjaa, Safouane — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Kumm, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Brandt, Josteinn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Schwerdtner, Till — DWZ: 848-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Jühlstorff, Bent SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
28 Kleinschnittger, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Diete, Joshua — DWZ: 756-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vogelheim, Lorenz Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 973-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Balzer, Ben SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Thomalla, Felix Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1095-23 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Manelis, Dmitrij Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 870-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
30 Schmalbusch, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Surapareddy, Prathyush — DWZ: 806-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1154-22 0:1 4.5 aus 7
32 Kuriseti, Viswa Mohan — DWZ: 744-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1105-23 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1133-12 0:1 6.5 aus 7
33 Trude, Adrian — DWZ: 1035-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1063-58 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Geisler, Florian SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1043-10 0:1 2.5 aus 6
34 Kislat, Benedict — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 874-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
35 Grygier, Severin — DWZ: 942-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Emmans, Nike Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
36 Osborn, Kiona — DWZ: 774-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Grehl, Paul Maris SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 814-2 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 931-135 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
37 Hartung, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Reifenrath, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Muntimadugu, Bhardwaj — DWZ: 836-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Muntimadugu, Lakshmisahasra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Shcherbakov, Mark — DWZ: 979-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Effertz, Tatjana SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1090-31 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 SF Köln-Mülheim 4 +:-
6 Cordier, Jakob Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1150-9 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Schneider, Erich Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1198-7 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Serebryakov, Philipp SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1168-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
42 Kuriseti, Vinathi Sri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Krafzyk, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )