SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SG Rochade Brauweiler 2

9 Stockem, Peter — DWZ: 1397-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 2267-172 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1464-13 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1177-146 0:1 1.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1419-37 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Ditgens, John SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1233-11 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1350-40 +:- 2.5 aus 6
10 Mazurek, Gregor — DWZ: 1001-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1126-14 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1341-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1311-3 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1207-31 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1235-29 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Hermanns, Yannik SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1301-11 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1161-27 1:0 2.0 aus 6
11 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe — DWZ: 929-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1039-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Ehrich, Till Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1147-16 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 961-33 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1348-24 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kulemin, Daniil SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 795-7 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Irrlitz, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 902-8 0:1 3.0 aus 7
12 Mertes, Gabriel — DWZ: 851-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Sprengard, Sina SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1065-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1536-16 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: - -:+ 4.0 aus 8
4 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1105-23 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Jühlstorff, Bent SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
13 Hamacher, Peter — DWZ: 874-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kislat, Benedict SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 931-135 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1154-22 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Steffens, Dennis SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
14 Grehl, Paul Maris — DWZ: 814-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Käser, Tim SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 959-5 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Osborn, Kiona SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 774-2 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1118-62 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Bogatsch, Daniil SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Thomalla, Felix Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1095-23 0:1 4.5 aus 5
15 Mertes, Teresa — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ihle, Helen SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1131-12 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Lin, Felix Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 911-4 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
16 Effertz, Tatjana — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 934-8 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Shcherbakov, Mark SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 979-4 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Zaika, Viktor Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1000-20 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1133-12 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
5 Thomalla, Erik Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 941-21 -:- 1.0 aus 2
17 Wehmschulte, Philipp — DWZ: 1656-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1090-31 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Overhoff, Jan Brühler SK 9; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2