SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

Brühler SK 8

55 Reiter, Ute — DWZ: 1177-146 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1350-40 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1169-70 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 2267-172 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1341-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1464-13 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1397-22 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1419-37 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Kirfel, Thomas SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1538-30 0:1 3.5 aus 4
56 Ploschke, Dieter — DWZ: 1207-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Espinoza Bachmann, Joel Eneas Brühler SK 9; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1498-48 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Sprengard, Sina SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1065-9 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1155-29 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1311-3 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1001-9 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1348-24 0:1 4.0 aus 8
57 Kratz, Claudia — DWZ: 961-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Irrlitz, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 902-8 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1160-12 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Hartmann, Simon SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 905-25 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1039-20 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Tugui, David Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1526-41 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 929-4 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1154-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Ditgens, John SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1233-11 0:1 3.5 aus 8
58 Hausdörfer, Dirk — DWZ: 1105-23 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Jeserich, Maximilian Bergische SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Käser, Tim SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 959-5 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kuriseti, Viswa Mohan SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 744-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Ehrich, Till Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1147-16 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Mertes, Gabriel SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 851-4 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1118-62 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Hermanns, Yannik SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1301-11 0:1 7.5 aus 8
59 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto — DWZ: 931-135 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Thomalla, Felix Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1095-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Prein, Elias Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 853-5 +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Ihle, Helen SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1131-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Osborn, Kiona SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 774-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 874-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1133-12 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
4 Kulemin, Daniil SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 795-7 1:0 3.0 aus 8
60 Geisen, Bernd — DWZ: 1090-31 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Zok, David Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1357-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Geisler, Florian SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1043-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Shcherbakov, Mark SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 979-4 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Kruse, Philipp Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 940-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Wehmschulte, Philipp SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1656-46 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1063-58 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Bogatsch, Timur SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8001 Kares, Dorothea — DWZ: 832-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8002 Uhlhaas, Leon — DWZ: 1068-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Tsallagov, Alexander Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 979-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bogatsch, Daniil SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8003 Beck, Ulrich — DWZ: 963-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Kröll, Briac — DWZ: 829-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Cordier, Jakob Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1150-9 1:0 3.0 aus 6