SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Erftstadt 4

23 Zerres, Alfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Müller, Rasmus — DWZ: 1419-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kirfel, Thomas SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1538-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1169-70 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 2267-172 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1341-24 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1464-13 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1397-22 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1177-146 1:0 1.5 aus 8
25 Kirste, Gerald — DWZ: 1235-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Ditgens, John SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1233-11 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1350-40 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1039-20 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1001-9 1:0 1.5 aus 7
26 Berkle, Alexander — DWZ: 1348-24 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hermanns, Yannik SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1301-11 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
2 Krumova, Aleksandra Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 916-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1498-48 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1126-14 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1536-16 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1311-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 929-4 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1207-31 1:0 3.0 aus 7
27 Moske, Friedrich Konrad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Spaeth, Anja — DWZ: 1154-22 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kulemin, Daniil SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 795-7 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1161-27 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Sprengard, Sina SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1065-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Surapareddy, Prathyush SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 806-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Ehrich, Till Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1147-16 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 874-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 961-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
29 Zerres, Peter — DWZ: 1118-62 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bevanda, Mate SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Vladimirow, Antonio Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 797-2 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1160-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Käser, Tim SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 959-5 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Grehl, Paul Maris SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 814-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1105-23 1:0 5.0 aus 7
30 Lukes, Franz Jörg — DWZ: 1133-12 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Steffens, Dennis SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Irrlitz, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 902-8 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 934-8 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Kuriseti, Viswa Mohan SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 744-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Maric, Friedrich Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 917-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Effertz, Tatjana SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 931-135 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
31 Rhiem, Herbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Zerres, Ralf — DWZ: 1063-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cordier, Jakob Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1150-9 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 890-10 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Geisler, Florian SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1043-10 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Trude, Adrian SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1035-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Zaika, Viktor Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1000-20 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1090-31 0:1 4.5 aus 7
33 Nett, Rene — DWZ: 823-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Zerres, Christa — DWZ: 748-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Prein, Elias Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 853-5 1:0 2.0 aus 5
35 Cheng, Noah — DWZ: 1361-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Cabantac, Jacob Karl — DWZ: 1161-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Schmitz, Constantin — DWZ: 1137-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Zhang, Ying — DWZ: 982-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Schopp, Kolja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Werner, Anna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Werner, Jan Viktor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Daniel, Maximilian — DWZ: 943-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Metz, Marlon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Blecher, Lina-Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Stein, Ilja — DWZ: 739-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Gledde, André — DWZ: 893-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Manelis, Dmitrij Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 870-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
47 Grajewski, Otto — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Celik, Rahel — DWZ: 770-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Landmann, Denis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Rüssel, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Romes, Jonathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Heinz, Christopher — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Burchard, Silas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Gölzer, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Sander, Manuel — DWZ: 981-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Heinz, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Blauel, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Li, Yuxi Viktoria — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Spier, Helena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Blauel, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Ascher, Philip — DWZ: 856-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Farahmand, Mansour — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Neugebauer, Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Bergert, Kai — DWZ: 1656-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
65 Zimmermann, Lennart — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )