SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SF Köln-Mülheim 4

23 Kirfel, Thomas — DWZ: 1538-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1419-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Michael Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1226-3 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1177-146 1:0 1.5 aus 8
24 Ditgens, John — DWZ: 1233-11 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1235-29 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1498-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 2267-172 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1341-24 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1464-13 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1397-22 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 961-33 1:0 2.5 aus 8
25 Hermanns, Yannik — DWZ: 1301-11 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1348-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1160-12 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Hartmann, Stefan SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1153-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1039-20 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1311-3 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1001-9 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1105-23 1:0 5.0 aus 7
26 Kulemin, Daniil — DWZ: 795-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1154-22 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Prein, Elias Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 853-5 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Sprengard, Sina SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1065-9 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Sottrel, Lisanna SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Zheng, Moyi Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1485-46 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 929-4 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 931-135 0:1 5.0 aus 8
27 Bevanda, Mate — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1118-62 0:1 5.5 aus 7
28 Jühlstorff, Bent — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hartmann, Simon SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 905-25 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Schwerdtner, Till SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 848-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Mertes, Gabriel SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 851-4 0:1 1.0 aus 5
29 Kliewer, Maxim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Parschikov, Matthäus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Bogatsch, Timur — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ihle, Helen SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1131-12 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1090-31 0:1 4.5 aus 7
32 Bero, Loran — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Steffens, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1133-12 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Manelis, Dmitrij Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 870-1 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 874-3 0:1 1.0 aus 4
34 Kitmann, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Trebst, Philip Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1202-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3
35 Bero, Mara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Bero, Marin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Baus, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Balzer, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schneider, Erich Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1198-7 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Geisler, Florian SG Niederkassel 6; DWZ: 1043-10 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Diete, Joshua SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 756-3 1:0 0.0 aus 4
39 Giesel, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Bogatsch, Daniil — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zaika, Viktor Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1000-20 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Grehl, Paul Maris SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 814-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Uhlhaas, Leon Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1068-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
41 Attaoui, Yassir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Duong, Tommy — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Bogatsch, Gleb — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )