SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SG Niederkassel 6

39 Käser, Udo — DWZ: 2267-172 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1464-13 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1397-22 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1177-146 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1419-37 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Ditgens, John SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1233-11 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1350-40 1:0 2.5 aus 6
40 Hartmann, Stefan — DWZ: 1153-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Hermanns, Yannik SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 1301-11 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1169-70 0:1 3.0 aus 6
41 Stenzel, Florian — DWZ: 1126-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 1001-9 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1348-24 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1161-27 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1341-24 0:1 4.5 aus 7
42 Sprengard, Sina — DWZ: 1065-9 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Karasin, Ahmet Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 970-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Mertes, Gabriel SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 851-4 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1207-31 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1154-22 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Kulemin, Daniil SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: 795-7 1:0 3.0 aus 8
43 Hartmann, Simon — DWZ: 905-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 961-33 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Jühlstorff, Bent SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Irrlitz, Kai Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 902-8 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1160-12 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1536-16 0:1 5.0 aus 6
44 Käser, Tim — DWZ: 959-5 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Vogelheim, Lorenz Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 973-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Grehl, Paul Maris SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: 814-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1105-23 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1118-62 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Thomalla, Erik Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 941-21 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 890-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
45 Ihle, Helen — DWZ: 1131-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Mertes, Teresa SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 931-135 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Bogatsch, Timur SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Cordier, Jakob Brühler SK 9; DWZ: 1150-9 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Prein, Elias Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 853-5 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Nöthen, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1387-14 0:1 1.0 aus 2
46 Stenzel, Alexander — DWZ: 934-8 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kruse, Philipp Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 940-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Effertz, Tatjana SG Rochade Brauweiler 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1133-12 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Overhoff, Jan Brühler SK 9; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Sottrel, Lisanna SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
47 Grygosch, Tim — DWZ: 1036-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Manelis, Dmitrij Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 870-1 1:0 3.0 aus 6
48 Geisler, Florian — DWZ: 1043-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Zaika, Viktor Klub Kölner SF 6; DWZ: 1000-20 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8; DWZ: 1090-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4; DWZ: 1063-58 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Balzer, Ben SF Köln-Mülheim 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Schneider, Erich Bergische SF 6; DWZ: 1198-7 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Trude, Adrian SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 1035-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
49 Geisler, Sophie Therese — DWZ: 721-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Mitschke, Johan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Eschweiler, Mattes — DWZ: 821-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Hoffmann, Peer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Eschweiler, Charlotte — DWZ: 787-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Lange, Nick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Adscheid, Marlon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Porten, Jonas — DWZ: 757-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Männig, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Huschenbett, Johanna Sofia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Pennartz, Miro — DWZ: 854-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Oberheim, Tiago — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Serebryakov, Philipp — DWZ: 1168-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Shcherbakov, Mark SK Köln-Worringen 3; DWZ: 979-4 1:0 3.0 aus 6