SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hermanns, Yannik SF Köln-Mülheim 4 1301-11 7,5 8 94
2 Lukes, Franz Jörg SV Erftstadt 4 1133-12 6,5 7 93
3 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 6 2267-172 6,0 6 100
4 Zerres, Peter SV Erftstadt 4 1118-62 5,5 7 79
5 Matzner, Julian SK Köln-Worringen 3 1536-16 5,0 6 83
6 Hausdörfer, Dirk Brühler SK 8 1105-23 5,0 7 71
7 Prenzel, Thomas Klub Kölner SF 6 1464-13 5,0 7 71
8 Hingst, Dieter Max Otto Brühler SK 8 931-135 5,0 8 63
9 Thomalla, Felix Brühler SK 9 1095-23 4,5 5 90
10 Geisen, Bernd Brühler SK 8 1090-31 4,5 7 64
11 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 4 1154-22 4,5 7 64
12 Ecker, Karl-Heinz SK Köln-Worringen 3 1341-24 4,5 7 64
13 Stenzel, Alexander SG Niederkassel 6 934-8 4,0 5 80
14 Sprengard, Sina SG Niederkassel 6 1065-9 4,0 5 80
15 Zerres, Ralf SV Erftstadt 4 1063-58 4,0 6 67
16 Jakob, Gudrun Klub Kölner SF 6 - 4,0 8 50
17 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 4 1348-24 4,0 8 50
18 Schneider, Erich Bergische SF 6 1198-7 3,5 4 88
19 Kirfel, Thomas SF Köln-Mülheim 4 1538-30 3,5 4 88
20 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 4 1419-37 3,5 7 50
21 Ditgens, John SF Köln-Mülheim 4 1233-11 3,5 8 44
22 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 6 1126-14 3,0 5 60
23 Partke, Jan Klub Kölner SF 6 1311-3 3,0 5 60
24 Manelis, Dmitrij Bergische SF 6 870-1 3,0 6 50
25 Shcherbakov, Mark SK Köln-Worringen 3 979-4 3,0 6 50
26 Brink, Manfred SK Köln-Worringen 3 1039-20 3,0 6 50
27 Cordier, Jakob Brühler SK 9 1150-9 3,0 6 50
28 Pfennig, Dieter Bergische SF 6 1169-70 3,0 6 50
29 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 1397-22 3,0 6 50
30 Irrlitz, Kai Brühler SK 9 902-8 3,0 7 43
31 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 6 1160-12 3,0 7 43
32 Ploschke, Dieter Brühler SK 8 1207-31 3,0 7 43
33 Kulemin, Daniil SF Köln-Mülheim 4 795-7 3,0 8 38
34 Zheng, Moyi Klub Kölner SF 6 1485-46 2,5 3 83
35 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 6 1498-48 2,5 3 83
36 Zaika, Viktor Klub Kölner SF 6 1000-20 2,5 5 50
37 Käser, Tim SG Niederkassel 6 959-5 2,5 6 42
38 Geisler, Florian SG Niederkassel 6 1043-10 2,5 6 42
39 Ihle, Helen SG Niederkassel 6 1131-12 2,5 6 42
40 Läger, Kai Brühler SK 9 1350-40 2,5 6 42
41 Kratz, Claudia Brühler SK 8 961-33 2,5 8 31
42 Vogelheim, Lorenz Klub Kölner SF 6 973-19 2,0 2 100
43 Uhlhaas, Leon Brühler SK 8 1068-16 2,0 2 100
44 Tugui, David Klub Kölner SF 6 1526-41 2,0 2 100
45 Wehmschulte, Philipp SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 1656-46 2,0 2 100
46 Ehrich, Till Klub Kölner SF 6 1147-16 2,0 3 67
47 Trebst, Philip Klub Kölner SF 6 1202-11 2,0 3 67
48 Kirste, Gerald SV Erftstadt 4 1235-29 2,0 4 50
49 Prein, Elias Bergische SF 6 853-5 2,0 5 40
50 Hartmann, Simon SG Niederkassel 6 905-25 2,0 5 40
51 Martius, Wolf Peter Brühler SK 9 1161-27 2,0 6 33
52 Karakoc, Pascal SK Köln-Worringen 3 1155-29 1,5 3 50
53 Kilic, Temeo Bergische SF 6 890-10 1,5 4 38
54 Mazurek, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 1001-9 1,5 7 21
55 Reiter, Ute Brühler SK 8 1177-146 1,5 8 19
56 Kislat, Benedict SK Köln-Worringen 3 - 1,0 1 100
57 Simsek, Cem Klub Kölner SF 6 - 1,0 1 100
58 Espinoza Bachmann, Joel Eneas Brühler SK 9 - 1,0 1 100
59 Zerres, Christa SV Erftstadt 4 748-27 1,0 1 100
60 Kröll, Briac Brühler SK 8 829-11 1,0 1 100
61 Schwerdtner, Till SK Köln-Worringen 3 848-6 1,0 1 100
62 Gledde, André SV Erftstadt 4 893-5 1,0 1 100
63 Lin, Felix Klub Kölner SF 6 911-4 1,0 1 100
64 Grygier, Severin SK Köln-Worringen 3 942-2 1,0 1 100
65 Grygosch, Tim SG Niederkassel 6 1036-3 1,0 1 100
66 Kasmai, Raphael SK Köln-Worringen 3 1047-3 1,0 1 100
67 Barek, Gabriel Bergische SF 6 1121-9 1,0 1 100
68 Serebryakov, Philipp SG Niederkassel 6 1168-1 1,0 1 100
69 Zok, David Bergische SF 6 1357-15 1,0 1 100
70 Theisen, Johannes Klub Kölner SF 6 1417-28 1,0 1 100
71 Pfaar, Zeno Klub Kölner SF 6 1458-10 1,0 1 100
72 Maric, Anton Klub Kölner SF 6 1543-44 1,0 1 100
73 Mertes, Teresa SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 - 1,0 2 50
74 Thomalla, Erik Brühler SK 9 941-21 1,0 2 50
75 Nöthen, Michael SK Köln-Worringen 3 1387-14 1,0 2 50
76 Balzer, Ben SF Köln-Mülheim 4 - 1,0 3 33
77 Bogatsch, Timur SF Köln-Mülheim 4 - 1,0 3 33
78 Bogatsch, Daniil SF Köln-Mülheim 4 - 1,0 3 33
79 Steffens, Dennis SF Köln-Mülheim 4 - 1,0 4 25
80 Hamacher, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 874-3 1,0 4 25
81 Effertz, Tatjana SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 - 1,0 5 20
82 Grehl, Paul Maris SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 814-2 1,0 5 20
83 Mertes, Gabriel SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 851-4 1,0 5 20
84 Osborn, Kiona SK Köln-Worringen 3 774-2 0,5 2 25
85 Vladimirow, Antonio Brühler SK 9 797-2 0,5 4 13
86 Bänsch, Lasse-Noe SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 929-4 0,5 6 8
87 Emmans, Nike Bergische SF 6 - 0,0 1 0
88 Kitmann, Michael SF Köln-Mülheim 4 - 0,0 1 0
89 Jeserich, Maximilian Bergische SF 6 - 0,0 1 0
90 Bevanda, Mate SF Köln-Mülheim 4 - 0,0 1 0
91 Surapareddy, Prathyush SK Köln-Worringen 3 806-13 0,0 1 0
92 Karasin, Ahmet Klub Kölner SF 6 970-14 0,0 1 0
93 Tsallagov, Alexander Brühler SK 9 979-7 0,0 1 0
94 Özer, Orlando Bergische SF 6 1221-1 0,0 1 0
95 Overhoff, Jan Brühler SK 9 - 0,0 2 0
96 Kuriseti, Viswa Mohan SK Köln-Worringen 3 744-8 0,0 2 0
97 Krumova, Aleksandra Brühler SK 9 916-3 0,0 2 0
98 Maric, Friedrich Klub Kölner SF 6 917-12 0,0 2 0
99 Kruse, Philipp Klub Kölner SF 6 940-13 0,0 2 0
100 Trude, Adrian SK Köln-Worringen 3 1035-8 0,0 2 0
101 Hartmann, Stefan SG Niederkassel 6 1153-6 0,0 2 0
102 Müller, Michael Bergische SF 6 1226-3 0,0 2 0
103 Sottrel, Lisanna SK Köln-Worringen 3 - 0,0 3 0
104 Jühlstorff, Bent SF Köln-Mülheim 4 - 0,0 4 0
105 Diete, Joshua SK Köln-Worringen 3 756-3 0,0 4 0