SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Ford SF Köln 2 — VKZ: 66313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ziskoven, Guido 1066 1912-9 15 Sandmann, Walter 0036 1605-85
10 Bekritski, Evgeni 0177 1891-86 16 Tollgaard, Sven 1002 1487-122
11 Tomada, Frank 0091 1787-93 2001 Löffler, Hans 0025 1626-111
12 Winter, Gerhard 1035 2002 Juric, Marko 0095 1578-54
13 Lang, Reinhard 1054 1654-19 2003 Ax, Paul 0083
14 Lenk, Ulrich 1006 1582-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Kalker/Deutzer 2 — VKZ: 66360

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Scheeren, Carlos 1001 1805-31 16 Krenzel, Christoph 1007 1185-13
10 Paduch, Daniel 1008 1718-89 17 Fessel, Jürgen 0007 1499-68
11 Bongartz, Jürgen 0029 1535-53 18 Pullem, Karl-Heinz 0038 1484-70
12 Fimmers, Heinrich 0052 1554-61 19 Ortwein, Kurt 0008 1692-57
13 Riemland, Arnold 1018 2154-7 20 Bosbach, Gerd 0004 1649-28
14 Schneider, Peter 1015 1645-98 21 Darwich, Khaled Ali 1017
15 Kellner, Manuel 0031 1414-46 22 Riemland, Stanislav 1021 1062-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Esch 1 — VKZ: 66345

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Porn, Jürgen 0119 1849-85 12 Klimek, Andreas 0061 1479-32
2 Orthen, Heinz 0099 1794-38 13 Hennicken, Arnold 0069 1495-89
3 Lohmann, Eckhard 0122 1712-13 14 Köhler, Arnold 0094 1378-23
4 Wulfert, Markus 0063 1850-41 15 Hasenbein, Lars 0126 1376-17
5 Renzewitz, Stefan 0043 1912-54 16 Brandt, Marc 0143 1290-19
6 Goebgens, Edmund 0060 1626-61 17 Lohmann, Jana 0144
7 Orthen, Teresa 0120 1618-43 18 Spahn, Joachim 0007 1413-49
8 Jansen, Josef 0111 1936-96 19 Hebel, Ernst-Ludwig 0105
9 Beracz, Peter 0035 1797-55 20 Molitor, Simon 0137
10 Sewald, Jörg 0118 1620-32 21 Öztekin, Nurettin 0156
11 Zünkler, Peter Ferdinand 0108 22 Sommer, Wolfgang 0157 1519-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Poller Schachesel 1 — VKZ: 66348

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Viefhues, Heiner 0066 8 Fromme, Herbert 0055 1327-23
2 Klemm, Dieter 0006 1521-56 9 Zitz, Werner 0079 1307-24
3 Weber, Ralph 1020 1642-6 10 Oberscheidt, Leo 0082
4 Schergel, Hartmut 0011 1495-47 11 Lück, Egon 0081 1651-87
5 Bürvenich, Claus 1023 1534-13 12 Khodjaschwili, Irakli 0094 1398-23
6 Marigo, Luca 1024 1374-3 13 Bold, Florian 1025 1451-10
7 Meuter, Hermann 0064 1374-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Porz 7 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Ostrowski, David 0376 7002 Gadschisade, Natawan 0569 1398-46
50 Faust, Maikel 1103 1697-68 7003 Kurgulin, Artur 1277 1776-4
51 Gossmann, Anna Maria 0381 1720-57 7004 Friedrich, Dieter 0181 1486-38
52 Timmermann, Ferdinand 1193 1631-8 7005 Klinkhammer, Ralf 0017 1428-38
53 Krause, Johann 0511 1694-75 7006 Müller, Daniel 0415 1345-37
54 Priesmann, Dominik 0536 1598-40 7007 Küchenhofen, Rudolf 0375 1361-69
55 Traeger, Leonard 0565 1708-50 7008 Greyz, Oleg 0570 1318-35
56 Bender, Jakob 1136 1364-128 7009 Cabalar, Rana 0522 1215-36
7001 Jobb, Michael 1278

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Köln-Mülheim 2 — VKZ: 66323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Decker, Andreas 1078 1746-69 16 Müller, Maximilian 1144 1555-8
10 Leschin, Hendrik 1148 2001 Behrens, Patrick 1143 1632-11
11 Lecomte, Romain 1171 1768-16 2002 Klinkhammer, René 1194 1348-3
12 Annecchini, Aldo 0224 1503-40 2003 Reichelt, Sacha 1195 796-1
13 Aydin, Abdunasir 1190 2004 Ludt, Julian 1146 1125-5
14 Messerschmidt, Stefan 1122 1520-34 2005 Ostermann, Daniel 1147 1554-5
15 Schily, Moritz 1160 1454-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Bergische SF 4 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Bosbach, Volker 0154 1703-105 32 Oster-Daum, Andreas 0176 1625-89
26 Bosbach, Manfred 0006 1576-210 4001 Herrmann, Hans 0046 1562-51
27 Diener, Michael 0293 1651-45 4002 Böttger, Hellmuth 1023 1597-38
28 Hertling, Jürgen 1093 1652-45 4003 Mathes, Bruno 0103 1550-71
29 Gnass, Arno 1066 1620-240 4004 Achakzi, Wazir 1097
30 Läufer, Jürgen 1041 4005 Klein, Dieter 0173 1622-104
31 Schumacher, Patrick 1045 1445-13 4006 Schulz, Dieter 0204

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Simon, Martin 0178 1887-53 34 Dziomba, Armin 0063
26 Will, Hans Joachim 0216 1667-80 35 Kentgens, Michael 0094
27 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz 0236 1569-31 36 Blüggel, Theodor 0200 909-25
28 Niebel, Guido 0239 1617-13 37 Nagel, Maximilian 0272 1313-19
29 Schuh, Regina 0020 1482-61 38 Lindam, Kerstin 0273
30 Barasteh, Aram 0240 1342-15 39 Loeschcke, Christian 0275 1938-37
31 Vetter, Gerhard 0248 1391-30 276 Rastelli, Michele 0276 1988-10
32 Stollreiter, Marc 0268 1363-13 277 Engels, Marco 0277 1927-55
33 Hüllen, Rene 0271 1971-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Klub Kölner SF 5 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Externbrink, Uwe 1161 1580-10 40 Lin, David 1011 1527-42
34 Koch, Jürgen 1152 1510-13 5001 Steffens, Christian 1035 1367-22
35 Kühlwein, Ralf 1088 1503-108 5002 Saal, Henri 1084 1608-28
36 Schlein, Steffan 1017 1579-42 5003 Pohl, Stefan 1019
37 Krone, Aaron 1079 1558-50 5004 Vjazner, Lilian 1014
38 Ceseroglu, Samil 1076 1512-34 5005 Hoferichter, Michael 1072 1464-64
39 Strehse, Nelson 1121 1675-37 5006 Rettinger, Lino 1156 1602-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Niederkassel 4 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Ihle, Jörg 0291 1721-22 32 Krink, Robert M. 0253 1644-22
26 Wels, Ullrich 0093 1627-51 4001 Lukas, Norbert 0276
27 Michel, Andreas 0323 1713-3 4002 Jung, Karina 0300 1490-37
28 Stenzel, Gerhard 0278 1639-92 4003 Ihle, Leander 0275 1458-14
29 Langhoff, Werner 0033 1570-71 4004 Jung, Melanie 0293 1610-23
30 Eich, Vincent 0160 1535-37 4005 Lawton, Christian John 0322
31 Ihle, Jonte 0262 1406-20

nach oben