SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

Ford SF Köln 2

9 Ziskoven, Guido — DWZ: 1912-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Ihle, Jörg SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1721-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Scheeren, Carlos SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1805-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Porn, Jürgen SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1849-85 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Viefhues, Heiner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
10 Bekritski, Evgeni — DWZ: 1891-86 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wels, Ullrich SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1627-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1718-89 +:- 3.5 aus 8
2 Orthen, Heinz SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1794-38 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1521-56 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Gossmann, Anna Maria SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1720-57 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1746-69 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Simon, Martin Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1887-53 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Externbrink, Uwe Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1580-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
11 Tomada, Frank — DWZ: 1787-93 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1535-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Goebgens, Edmund SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1626-61 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Schergel, Hartmut SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1495-47 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Timmermann, Ferdinand SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1631-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Leschin, Hendrik SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - +:- 3.5 aus 7
1 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1703-105 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Koch, Jürgen Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1510-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
12 Winter, Gerhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Michel, Andreas SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1713-3 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1554-61 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Bürvenich, Claus SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1534-13 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Krause, Johann SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1694-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Lecomte, Romain SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1768-16 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1576-210 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Will, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1667-80 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1503-108 0:1 3.5 aus 8
13 Lang, Reinhard — DWZ: 1654-19 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1639-92 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Riemland, Arnold SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 2154-7 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Orthen, Teresa SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1618-43 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1374-28 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Traeger, Leonard SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1708-50 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1503-40 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1652-45 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1569-31 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Krone, Aaron Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1558-50 1:0 2.5 aus 5
14 Lenk, Ulrich — DWZ: 1582-105 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1570-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Schneider, Peter SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1645-98 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Zünkler, Peter Ferdinand SF Esch 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 4
6 Zitz, Werner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1307-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Bender, Jakob SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1364-128 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1520-34 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1620-240 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Lin, David Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1527-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
15 Sandmann, Walter — DWZ: 1605-85 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ihle, Jonte SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1406-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1414-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Oberscheidt, Leo SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Jobb, Michael SG Porz 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Läufer, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 7
4 Niebel, Guido Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1617-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Saal, Henri Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1608-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
16 Tollgaard, Sven — DWZ: 1487-122 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Krink, Robert M. SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1644-22 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1185-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Klimek, Andreas SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1479-32 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Lück, Egon SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1651-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Müller, Maximilian SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1555-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1482-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1464-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2001 Löffler, Hans — DWZ: 1626-111 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1610-23 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1495-89 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Gadschisade, Natawan SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1398-46 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1632-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Schumacher, Patrick Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1445-13 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1391-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Rettinger, Lino Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1602-3 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2002 Juric, Marko — DWZ: 1578-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kurgulin, Artur SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1776-4 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
8 Reichelt, Sacha SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 796-1 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Böttger, Hellmuth Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1597-38 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Stollreiter, Marc Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1363-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2003 Ax, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Büttgenbach, Uwe-Eugen — DWZ: 1486-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Knappertsbusch, Louis Bergische SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
19 Schmitz, Peter — DWZ: 1450-79 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1378-23 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3001 Heimfarth, Birgit — DWZ: 1458-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Loeschcke, Christian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1938-37 0:1 5.0 aus 5