SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

SF Esch 1

1 Porn, Jürgen — DWZ: 1849-85 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Simon, Martin Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1887-53 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Externbrink, Uwe Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1580-10 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Ziskoven, Guido Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1912-9 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Scheeren, Carlos SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1805-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Ihle, Jörg SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1721-22 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1521-56 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Gossmann, Anna Maria SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1720-57 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1746-69 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1703-105 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Orthen, Heinz — DWZ: 1794-38 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Niebel, Guido Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1617-13 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1503-108 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Bekritski, Evgeni Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1891-86 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1718-89 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Wels, Ullrich SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1627-51 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1642-6 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Timmermann, Ferdinand SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1631-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Lecomte, Romain SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1768-16 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1576-210 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Lohmann, Eckhard — DWZ: 1712-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1482-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1535-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1639-92 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Schergel, Hartmut SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1495-47 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Krause, Johann SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1694-75 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1503-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1652-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Wulfert, Markus — DWZ: 1850-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Krone, Aaron Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1558-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Renzewitz, Stefan — DWZ: 1912-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Goebgens, Edmund — DWZ: 1626-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Barasteh, Aram Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1342-15 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Lin, David Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1527-42 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
3 Tomada, Frank Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1787-93 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1570-71 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Bürvenich, Claus SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1534-13 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1520-34 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Orthen, Teresa — DWZ: 1618-43 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1391-30 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1367-22 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Lang, Reinhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1654-19 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Ihle, Jonte SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1406-20 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Marigo, Luca SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1374-3 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Traeger, Leonard SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1708-50 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Müller, Maximilian SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1555-8 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1620-240 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Jansen, Josef — DWZ: 1936-96 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Beracz, Peter — DWZ: 1797-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1632-11 1:0 3.5 aus 6
10 Sewald, Jörg — DWZ: 1620-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dziomba, Armin Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Bender, Jakob SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1364-128 1:0 1.0 aus 6
11 Zünkler, Peter Ferdinand — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Saal, Henri Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1608-28 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Lenk, Ulrich Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1582-105 +:- 4.5 aus 8
4 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1554-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Läufer, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
12 Klimek, Andreas — DWZ: 1479-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Tollgaard, Sven Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1487-122 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Jobb, Michael SG Porz 7; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Herrmann, Hans Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1562-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
13 Hennicken, Arnold — DWZ: 1495-89 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kentgens, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
7 Löffler, Hans Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1626-111 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Riemland, Arnold SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 2154-7 ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
6 Krink, Robert M. SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1644-22 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1374-28 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Gadschisade, Natawan SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1398-46 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Klinkhammer, René SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1348-3 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Böttger, Hellmuth Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1597-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
14 Köhler, Arnold — DWZ: 1378-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nagel, Maximilian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1313-19 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Schmitz, Peter Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1450-79 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schneider, Peter SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1645-98 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1610-23 0:1 2.0 aus 9
7 Fromme, Herbert SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1327-23 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Reichelt, Sacha SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 796-1 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Klein, Dieter Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1622-104 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Hasenbein, Lars — DWZ: 1376-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Brandt, Marc — DWZ: 1290-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Pohl, Stefan Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1414-46 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Friedrich, Johannes SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1385-58 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Kurgulin, Artur SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1776-4 0:1 6.5 aus 7
17 Lohmann, Jana — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Spahn, Joachim — DWZ: 1413-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Hebel, Ernst-Ludwig — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Molitor, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Öztekin, Nurettin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1464-64 0:1 5.5 aus 7
22 Sommer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1519-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Riemland, Stanislav SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1062-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Zitz, Werner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1307-24 0:1 3.0 aus 5