SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

SC Poller Schachesel 1

1 Viefhues, Heiner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Simon, Martin Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1887-53 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
1 Externbrink, Uwe Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1580-10 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Ziskoven, Guido Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1912-9 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Scheeren, Carlos SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1805-31 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1746-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Klemm, Dieter — DWZ: 1521-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Koch, Jürgen Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1510-13 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Bekritski, Evgeni Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1891-86 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1718-89 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Porn, Jürgen SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1849-85 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Wels, Ullrich SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1627-51 +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Gossmann, Anna Maria SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1720-57 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Leschin, Hendrik SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Weber, Ralph — DWZ: 1642-6 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1703-105 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1569-31 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1503-108 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1535-53 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Orthen, Heinz SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1794-38 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Michel, Andreas SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1713-3 +:- 3.5 aus 6
2 Jobb, Michael SG Porz 7; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Lecomte, Romain SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1768-16 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Schergel, Hartmut — DWZ: 1495-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Niebel, Guido Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1617-13 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Schlein, Steffan Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1579-42 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Tomada, Frank Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1787-93 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Lohmann, Eckhard SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1712-13 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1639-92 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Gadschisade, Natawan SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1398-46 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Bürvenich, Claus — DWZ: 1534-13 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1576-210 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1482-61 +:- 4.0 aus 9
5 Krone, Aaron Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1558-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Winter, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1554-61 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Goebgens, Edmund SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1626-61 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1570-71 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Klinkhammer, Ralf SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1428-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1503-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Marigo, Luca — DWZ: 1374-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1652-45 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Barasteh, Aram Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1342-15 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Ceseroglu, Samil Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1512-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Riemland, Arnold SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 2154-7 0:1 8.5 aus 9
5 Orthen, Teresa SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1618-43 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Krink, Robert M. SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1644-22 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Küchenhofen, Rudolf SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1361-69 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1520-34 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Meuter, Hermann — DWZ: 1374-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1620-240 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1391-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Lang, Reinhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1654-19 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1495-89 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Lukas, Norbert SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Greyz, Oleg SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1318-35 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1632-11 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Fromme, Herbert — DWZ: 1327-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schumacher, Patrick Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1445-13 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Dziomba, Armin Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1367-22 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Schneider, Peter SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1645-98 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1378-23 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1490-37 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Klinkhammer, René SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1348-3 0:1 2.5 aus 7
9 Zitz, Werner — DWZ: 1307-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Oster-Daum, Andreas Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1625-89 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Lenk, Ulrich Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1582-105 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1414-46 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Sommer, Wolfgang SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1519-55 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Markus, Jan SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1554-45 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Oberscheidt, Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Mathes, Bruno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1550-71 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Sandmann, Walter Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1605-85 0:1 4.0 aus 7
11 Lück, Egon — DWZ: 1651-87 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Tollgaard, Sven Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1487-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1185-13 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1610-23 1:0 2.0 aus 9
12 Khodjaschwili, Irakli — DWZ: 1398-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1160-12 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Nagel, Maximilian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1313-19 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Rettinger, Lino Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1602-3 0:1 6.5 aus 8
13 Bold, Florian — DWZ: 1451-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Rath, Mark SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1184-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Reichelt, Sacha SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 796-1 1:0 1.0 aus 7