SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

SG Porz 7

49 Ostrowski, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Faust, Maikel — DWZ: 1697-68 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1746-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1703-105 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Simon, Martin Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1887-53 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Externbrink, Uwe Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1580-10 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1718-89 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Wels, Ullrich SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1627-51 +:- 1.0 aus 7
51 Gossmann, Anna Maria — DWZ: 1720-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Leschin, Hendrik SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1576-210 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Bekritski, Evgeni Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1891-86 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Porn, Jürgen SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1849-85 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1521-56 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1639-92 1:0 5.0 aus 7
52 Timmermann, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1631-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tomada, Frank Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1787-93 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Orthen, Heinz SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1794-38 0:1 6.5 aus 9
53 Krause, Johann — DWZ: 1694-75 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Lecomte, Romain SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1768-16 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1652-45 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Koch, Jürgen Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1510-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Winter, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1535-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Lohmann, Eckhard SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1712-13 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1570-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
54 Priesmann, Dominik — DWZ: 1598-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Traeger, Leonard — DWZ: 1708-50 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1503-40 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Will, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1667-80 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1503-108 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Lang, Reinhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1654-19 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1554-61 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Orthen, Teresa SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1618-43 1:0 5.0 aus 8
56 Bender, Jakob — DWZ: 1364-128 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1620-240 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1569-31 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schlein, Steffan Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1579-42 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Lenk, Ulrich Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1582-105 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Riemland, Arnold SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 2154-7 0:1 8.5 aus 9
5 Sewald, Jörg SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1620-32 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7001 Jobb, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1520-34 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Läufer, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Niebel, Guido Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1617-13 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Ceseroglu, Samil Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1512-34 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Sandmann, Walter Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1605-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Klimek, Andreas SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1479-32 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1642-6 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Krink, Robert M. SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1644-22 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7002 Gadschisade, Natawan — DWZ: 1398-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Müller, Maximilian SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1555-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Schumacher, Patrick Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1445-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Löffler, Hans Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1626-111 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1495-89 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Schergel, Hartmut SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1495-47 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1490-37 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7003 Kurgulin, Artur — DWZ: 1776-4 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Klinkhammer, René SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1348-3 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1482-61 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1367-22 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Juric, Marko Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1578-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Schneider, Peter SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1645-98 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Brandt, Marc SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1290-19 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1610-23 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7004 Friedrich, Dieter — DWZ: 1486-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7005 Klinkhammer, Ralf — DWZ: 1428-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1391-30 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1414-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Bürvenich, Claus SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1534-13 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Kurz, Manfred SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1265-13 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7006 Müller, Daniel — DWZ: 1345-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Nagel, Maximilian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1313-19 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Ortwein, Kurt SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1692-57 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Krumbein, Leif SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1131-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7007 Küchenhofen, Rudolf — DWZ: 1361-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Herrmann, Hans Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1562-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Loeschcke, Christian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1938-37 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1464-64 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
8 Riemland, Stanislav SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1062-2 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Marigo, Luca SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1374-3 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7008 Greyz, Oleg — DWZ: 1318-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Reichelt, Sacha SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 796-1 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Lietz, Timo Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1160-12 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Rettinger, Lino Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1602-3 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1374-28 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7009 Cabalar, Rana — DWZ: 1215-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Markus, Jan — DWZ: 1554-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Zitz, Werner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1307-24 1:0 3.0 aus 5
78 Rath, Mark — DWZ: 1184-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bold, Florian SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1451-10 0:1 2.0 aus 2