SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

SF Köln-Mülheim 2

9 Decker, Andreas — DWZ: 1746-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Faust, Maikel SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1697-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Wels, Ullrich SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1627-51 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1703-105 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Simon, Martin Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1887-53 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Bekritski, Evgeni Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1891-86 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Scheeren, Carlos SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1805-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Porn, Jürgen SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1849-85 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Viefhues, Heiner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Leschin, Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gossmann, Anna Maria SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1720-57 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Michel, Andreas SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1713-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1569-31 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Externbrink, Uwe Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1580-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Tomada, Frank Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1787-93 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1718-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1521-56 1:0 3.0 aus 7
11 Lecomte, Romain — DWZ: 1768-16 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Krause, Johann SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1694-75 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1639-92 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1576-210 +:- 3.5 aus 9
3 Niebel, Guido Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1617-13 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Koch, Jürgen Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1510-13 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Winter, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1535-53 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Orthen, Heinz SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1794-38 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1642-6 1:0 4.0 aus 8
12 Annecchini, Aldo — DWZ: 1503-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Traeger, Leonard SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1708-50 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1570-71 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1652-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1482-61 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Schlein, Steffan Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1579-42 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Lang, Reinhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1654-19 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1554-61 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Lohmann, Eckhard SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1712-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Bürvenich, Claus SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1534-13 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
13 Aydin, Abdunasir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Messerschmidt, Stefan — DWZ: 1520-34 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Jobb, Michael SG Porz 7; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Krink, Robert M. SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1644-22 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1391-30 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Krone, Aaron Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1558-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Lenk, Ulrich Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1582-105 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Goebgens, Edmund SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1626-61 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Marigo, Luca SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1374-3 0:1 2.0 aus 8
15 Schily, Moritz — DWZ: 1454-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Lukas, Norbert SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1620-240 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
5 Riemland, Arnold SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 2154-7 0:1 8.5 aus 9
16 Müller, Maximilian — DWZ: 1555-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gadschisade, Natawan SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1398-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Strehse, Nelson Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1675-37 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Tollgaard, Sven Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1487-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Schneider, Peter SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1645-98 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Orthen, Teresa SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1618-43 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2001 Behrens, Patrick — DWZ: 1632-11 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Läufer, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 7
6 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1367-22 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Löffler, Hans Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1626-111 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1414-46 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Beracz, Peter SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1797-55 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1374-28 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2002 Klinkhammer, René — DWZ: 1348-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kurgulin, Artur SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1776-4 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1610-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Hüllen, Rene Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1971-58 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Hoferichter, Michael Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1464-64 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1185-13 +:- 2.5 aus 7
7 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1495-89 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Fromme, Herbert SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1327-23 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2003 Reichelt, Sacha — DWZ: 796-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Greyz, Oleg SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1318-35 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Bosbach, Felix Bergische SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Nagel, Maximilian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1313-19 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Rettinger, Lino Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1602-3 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Juric, Marko Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1578-54 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1378-23 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Bold, Florian SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1451-10 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2004 Ludt, Julian — DWZ: 1125-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Neu, Martin SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1635-20 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Loeschcke, Christian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1938-37 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2005 Ostermann, Daniel — DWZ: 1554-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Hirche, Helmut — DWZ: 1510-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Knappertsbusch, Louis Bergische SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
20 Kels, Dieter — DWZ: 1417-98 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Türkkan, Nuh Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1787-63 0:1 1.0 aus 1