SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4

25 Simon, Martin — DWZ: 1887-53 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Porn, Jürgen SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1849-85 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Viefhues, Heiner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 5
1 Faust, Maikel SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1697-68 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Decker, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1746-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1703-105 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Ihle, Jörg SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1721-22 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Bekritski, Evgeni Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1891-86 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1535-53 1:0 3.0 aus 9
26 Will, Hans Joachim — DWZ: 1667-80 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Traeger, Leonard SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1708-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1576-210 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Externbrink, Uwe Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1580-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Winter, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
27 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz — DWZ: 1569-31 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1642-6 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Bender, Jakob SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1364-128 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Leschin, Hendrik SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1652-45 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Michel, Andreas SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1713-3 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Koch, Jürgen Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1510-13 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Lang, Reinhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1654-19 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1554-61 0:1 6.0 aus 9
28 Niebel, Guido — DWZ: 1617-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Orthen, Heinz SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1794-38 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schergel, Hartmut SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1495-47 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Jobb, Michael SG Porz 7; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Lecomte, Romain SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1768-16 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1639-92 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Kühlwein, Ralf Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1503-108 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Sandmann, Walter Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1605-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
29 Schuh, Regina — DWZ: 1482-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lohmann, Eckhard SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1712-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Bürvenich, Claus SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1534-13 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kurgulin, Artur SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1776-4 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1503-40 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1620-240 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Ihle, Jonte SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1406-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Schlein, Steffan Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1579-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Tollgaard, Sven Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1487-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Riemland, Arnold SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 2154-7 0:1 8.5 aus 9
30 Barasteh, Aram — DWZ: 1342-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Goebgens, Edmund SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1626-61 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Marigo, Luca SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1374-3 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Lin, David Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1527-42 0:1 2.5 aus 3
31 Vetter, Gerhard — DWZ: 1391-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 3)
5 Orthen, Teresa SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1618-43 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Meuter, Hermann SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1374-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Klinkhammer, Ralf SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1428-38 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1520-34 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Läufer, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Lukas, Norbert SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Löffler, Hans Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1626-111 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Schneider, Peter SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1645-98 0:1 5.0 aus 9
32 Stollreiter, Marc — DWZ: 1363-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Steffens, Christian Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1367-22 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Juric, Marko Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1578-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Kellner, Manuel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1414-46 1:0 3.0 aus 8
33 Hüllen, Rene — DWZ: 1971-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Klinkhammer, René SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1348-3 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Schumacher, Patrick Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1445-13 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Saal, Henri Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1608-28 1:0 4.5 aus 6
34 Dziomba, Armin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Sewald, Jörg SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1620-32 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Fromme, Herbert SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1327-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
35 Kentgens, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hennicken, Arnold SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1495-89 +:- 3.0 aus 8
7 Böttger, Hellmuth Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1597-38 0:1 2.0 aus 4
36 Blüggel, Theodor — DWZ: 909-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1185-13 0:1 2.5 aus 7
37 Nagel, Maximilian — DWZ: 1313-19 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Köhler, Arnold SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1378-23 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Khodjaschwili, Irakli SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1398-23 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Müller, Daniel SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1345-37 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Reichelt, Sacha SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 796-1 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1490-37 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Rettinger, Lino Klub Kölner SF 5; DWZ: 1602-3 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Fessel, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1499-68 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
38 Lindam, Kerstin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Loeschcke, Christian — DWZ: 1938-37 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Küchenhofen, Rudolf SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1361-69 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Ludt, Julian SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1125-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Klein, Dieter Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1622-104 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1610-23 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Heimfarth, Birgit Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1458-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
276 Rastelli, Michele — DWZ: 1988-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stenzel, Florian SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1126-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1484-70 1:0 0.0 aus 2
277 Engels, Marco — DWZ: 1927-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)