SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe Ost

Klub Kölner SF 5

33 Externbrink, Uwe — DWZ: 1580-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Paduch, Daniel SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1718-89 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Porn, Jürgen SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1849-85 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Viefhues, Heiner SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Faust, Maikel SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1697-68 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Leschin, Hendrik SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Bosbach, Volker Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1703-105 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Will, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1667-80 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Wels, Ullrich SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1627-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Bekritski, Evgeni Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1891-86 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
34 Koch, Jürgen — DWZ: 1510-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Bongartz, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1535-53 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Klemm, Dieter SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1521-56 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Krause, Johann SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1694-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Lecomte, Romain SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1768-16 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Bosbach, Manfred Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1576-210 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1569-31 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Michel, Andreas SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1713-3 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Tomada, Frank Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1787-93 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
35 Kühlwein, Ralf — DWZ: 1503-108 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Fimmers, Heinrich SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1554-61 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Orthen, Heinz SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1794-38 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Weber, Ralph SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1642-6 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Traeger, Leonard SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1708-50 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Hertling, Jürgen Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1652-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Niebel, Guido Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1617-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Stenzel, Gerhard SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1639-92 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Winter, Gerhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
36 Schlein, Steffan — DWZ: 1579-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Riemland, Arnold SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 2154-7 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Schergel, Hartmut SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1495-47 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Bender, Jakob SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1364-128 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Annecchini, Aldo SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1503-40 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Gnass, Arno Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1620-240 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Schuh, Regina Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1482-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Langhoff, Werner SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1570-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
37 Krone, Aaron — DWZ: 1558-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Wulfert, Markus SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1850-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Bürvenich, Claus SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1534-13 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Messerschmidt, Stefan SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1520-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Schumacher, Patrick Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1445-13 +:- 2.5 aus 7
4 Lang, Reinhard Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1654-19 0:1 6.0 aus 9
38 Ceseroglu, Samil — DWZ: 1512-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Marigo, Luca SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1374-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Jobb, Michael SG Porz 7; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 8
39 Strehse, Nelson — DWZ: 1675-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Müller, Maximilian SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1555-8 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Eich, Vincent SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1535-37 1:0 0.0 aus 1
40 Lin, David — DWZ: 1527-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Goebgens, Edmund SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1626-61 +:- 2.0 aus 6
5 Barasteh, Aram Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1342-15 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Lenk, Ulrich Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1582-105 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5001 Steffens, Christian — DWZ: 1367-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schneider, Peter SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1645-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Orthen, Teresa SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1618-43 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Fromme, Herbert SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1327-23 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Kurgulin, Artur SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1776-4 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Behrens, Patrick SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1632-11 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Stollreiter, Marc Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1363-13 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5002 Saal, Henri — DWZ: 1608-28 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Krenzel, Christoph SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1185-13 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Zünkler, Peter Ferdinand SF Esch 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Böttger, Hellmuth Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1597-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Hüllen, Rene Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1971-58 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Jung, Karina SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1490-37 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Sandmann, Walter Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1605-85 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5003 Pohl, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Brandt, Marc SF Esch 1; DWZ: 1290-19 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5004 Vjazner, Lilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5005 Hoferichter, Michael — DWZ: 1464-64 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Fessel, Jürgen SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1499-68 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Öztekin, Nurettin SF Esch 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Küchenhofen, Rudolf SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1361-69 +:- 2.5 aus 5
7 Klinkhammer, René SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1348-3 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Klein, Dieter Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1622-104 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Jung, Melanie SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1610-23 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Tollgaard, Sven Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1487-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5006 Rettinger, Lino — DWZ: 1602-3 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Pullem, Karl-Heinz SG Kalker/Deutzer 2; DWZ: 1484-70 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Khodjaschwili, Irakli SC Poller Schachesel 1; DWZ: 1398-23 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Greyz, Oleg SG Porz 7; DWZ: 1318-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Reichelt, Sacha SF Köln-Mülheim 2; DWZ: 796-1 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Schneider, Erich Bergische SF 4; DWZ: 1198-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Nagel, Maximilian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4; DWZ: 1313-19 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Kurz, Manfred SG Niederkassel 4; DWZ: 1265-13 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Löffler, Hans Ford SF Köln 2; DWZ: 1626-111 1:0 5.0 aus 7