SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2

9 Ruiz Wagner, Michael — DWZ: 1636-53 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1726-62 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1496-58 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1681-96 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1465-194 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Grothues-Lay, Kay SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1813-73 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Sowa, Rainer SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1855-32 +:- 0.0 aus 5
10 Esser, Heinz — DWZ: 1668-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 8; DWZ: 2047-74 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1806-41 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1568-113 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1442-99 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1448-100 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Blasche, Martin SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1710-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Merkle, Christoph SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1797-62 +:- 0.0 aus 4
11 Wolf, Wilfried — DWZ: 1479-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1552-47 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1566-60 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1825-64 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Keuper, Peter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1559-51 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1465-74 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
3 Dujmovic, Marin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Fritsch, Henrik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1750-82 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1733-29 0:1 5.0 aus 7
12 Bruker, Heinrich Josef — DWZ: 1447-54 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 2051-41 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1551-32 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Heidgen, Horst SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1751-85 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1534-61 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1562-73 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Dehl, Robert Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1444-16 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Klughardt, Günther SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1495-35 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
13 Moers, Christoph — DWZ: 1435-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1443-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Laudwein, Jakob SG Porz 8; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1721-74 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1470-19 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1420-27 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1693-70 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Fey, Helmut Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1366-118 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Perrey, Gerhard SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1462-92 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 9
14 Liehs, Karl — DWZ: 1414-24 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bahadori, Arastoo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1504-73 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1561-26 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Rasmus SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1450-38 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Ziehm, Oliver SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1479-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
15 Stienen, Hubert — DWZ: 1316-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1536-73 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1509-58 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1723-32 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1367-77 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
16 Wetzel, Manfred — DWZ: 1238-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1288-26 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Franzmann, Simon SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1601-56 +:- 2.5 aus 5
5 Fürhoff, Simone Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1510-36 0:1 1.5 aus 7
6 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1451-74 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Zimmermann, Wolfgang Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1315-65 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Berkle, Alexander SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
17 Klein, Andreas Peter — DWZ: 1617-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Hoßdorf, Heinz — DWZ: 1513-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stabel, Michael SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1407-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1303-54 0:1 2.0 aus 7
19 Kaiser, Anton — DWZ: 1124-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Shahin, Hossein Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1522-80 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Kyrmanis, Apostolos SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1254-19 0:1 2.0 aus 3
20 van Essen, Anton — DWZ: 1349-8 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Spissinger, Hugo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Nanu, Andreas-Christian SG Porz 8; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 5
7 Isfort, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1347-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Ostermann, Frank Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1376-18 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Vanselow, Luca SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1569-39 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Kremer, Moritz Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1195-17 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Spaeth, Anja SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1157-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1193-22 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8