SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

Brühler SK 6

41 Piastowski, Kurt — DWZ: 1681-96 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Spradley, Julian SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1894-63 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1726-62 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1636-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1825-64 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Siegel, Aurelia SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1496-58 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Radev, Radostin SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1672-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1465-194 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
42 Deichmann, Martin — DWZ: 1568-113 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Blasche, Martin SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1710-57 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Ries, Heinz-Gerd SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1552-47 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Esser, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1668-55 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 8; DWZ: 2047-74 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Janssen, Wolfgang SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1616-43 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Weymans, Gottfried SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1448-100 1:0 2.5 aus 9
43 Bock, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1689-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Heidgen, Horst SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1751-85 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1442-99 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Dujmovic, Marin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
44 Engau, Fritz — DWZ: 1664-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Weiher, Stefan SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 2051-41 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1721-74 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Kogan, Gabriel SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1566-60 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1465-74 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1562-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
45 Keuper, Peter — DWZ: 1559-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Dreser, Dominik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1557-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1443-43 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1479-62 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1534-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1693-70 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Dehl, Robert Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1444-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
46 Krollmann, Manfred — DWZ: 1470-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Peters, Erwin SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1435-31 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Günther, Björn SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1558-23 +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Kazimov, Alis SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1551-32 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Fey, Helmut Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1366-118 1:0 5.0 aus 9
47 Fürhoff, Simone — DWZ: 1510-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1670-98 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Wetzel, Manfred SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1238-21 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1723-32 0:1 8.5 aus 9
5 Ramien, Hannah SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1504-73 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Wöstmann, Mathias SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1451-74 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Werner, Joachim Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1396-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
48 Holzhey, Beate — DWZ: 1407-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Weiher, Dörte SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1081-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Hoßdorf, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1513-56 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Hauernherm, Franz-Josef SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1525-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Sinner, Joselyne SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1509-58 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Börgener, Ernst-Albrecht SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1420-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1569-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Zimmermann, Wolfgang Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1315-65 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6001 Shahin, Hossein — DWZ: 1522-80 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Lochner, Hartmut SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1096-24 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Kaiser, Anton SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1124-75 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1367-77 1:0 5.5 aus 7
7 Kremer, Moritz Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1195-17 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6002 Ostermann, Frank — DWZ: 1376-18 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Friedrich, Werner SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1534-17 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 van Essen, Anton SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1349-8 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Pfening, Richard SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1519-64 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Kazimzada, Sahin SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1054-18 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Vanselow, Luca SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6003 Frienen, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1439-93 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Horn, Jakob SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Sporer, Benedikt SG Porz 8; DWZ: 1365-39 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Roder, Stephan Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1525-54 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6004 Goeb, Johannes — DWZ: 1551-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6005 Schulz, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kaiser, Detlef SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1573-104 0:1 1.0 aus 1
50 Söntgen, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1454-80 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1536-73 0:1 6.5 aus 9
54 Frommer, Udo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1288-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
61 Läger, Kai — DWZ: 1328-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Ansari, Alexander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1446-28 0:1 3.0 aus 3
74 Tsallagov, Alexander — DWZ: 1055-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kern, Dieter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1374-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Fenz, Justin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1438-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1