SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse - Gruppe West

SG Porz 8

57 Beckerling, Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Siegel, Aurelia — DWZ: 1496-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1636-53 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Schüers, Christian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1469-193 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
1 Piastowski, Kurt Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1681-96 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Sowa, Rainer SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1855-32 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Janssen, Wolfgang SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1616-43 1:0 1.0 aus 3
59 Sabirov, Rafael — DWZ: 2011-73 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Esser, Heinz SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1642-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1448-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Adimi, Shahriar SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1806-41 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Grothues-Lay, Kay SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1813-73 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1581-112 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Brosziewski, Ulf SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1733-29 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Hartmann, Heico SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1482-7 1:0 2.0 aus 8
60 Ramien, Dina — DWZ: 1554-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Spradley, Julian SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1894-63 0:1 5.0 aus 6
61 Kogan, Gabriel — DWZ: 1566-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Dujmovic, Marin SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Wolf, Wilfried SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1479-62 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Nussbaum, Stefan SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1825-64 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Engau, Fritz Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1664-42 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Oelze, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1647-45 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1713-61 0:1 6.0 aus 9
62 Kazimov, Alis — DWZ: 1551-32 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Strack, Rolf SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1562-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Bruker, Heinrich Josef SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1447-54 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Friske, Hans Bergische SF 5; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Heidgen, Horst SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1751-85 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Blasche, Martin SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1710-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Krollmann, Manfred Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1470-19 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Eichhorst, Günter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Juntermanns, Peter SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1435-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Haas, Hartmut SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1552-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
63 Laudwein, Jakob — DWZ: 1558-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1693-70 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Moers, Christoph SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1446-30 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Schnitzler, Andreas SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1689-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Meinhardt, Günther SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
64 Schüll, Annika — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schreiber, Harald SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8001 Ramien, Hannah — DWZ: 1557-72 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1303-54 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Liehs, Karl SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1414-24 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Dehl, Robert Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1444-16 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Weiher, Stefan SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Fürhoff, Simone Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1473-35 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Heemann, Peter SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1193-22 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Breuer, Achim SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1470-72 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kruse, Victor SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 2035-40 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8002 Sinner, Joselyne — DWZ: 1545-57 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hund, Wolfgang SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1569-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Stienen, Hubert SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1316-24 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Fey, Helmut Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1366-118 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Bernhardt, Thomas SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1720-74 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Dreser, Dominik SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1557-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Holzhey, Beate Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1407-70 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Glißmann, Christian-Gotke SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1; DWZ: 1081-25 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Barth, Volker SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1534-61 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Esser, Peter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1443-43 1:0 1.5 aus 9
8003 Nanu, Andreas-Christian — DWZ: 1474-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Vogel, Dieter SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1704-116 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
8 van Essen, Anton SV Hürth-Berrenrath 2; DWZ: 1349-8 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Werner, Joachim Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1396-81 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Günther, Björn SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1558-23 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Wagner, Thorsten SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: 1670-98 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8004 Kazimzada, Sahin — DWZ: 1054-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gaus, Henning SK Kerpen 2; DWZ: 1328-23 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Bernecker, Jan Magnus Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1561-26 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Grzybowski, Boris SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1631-16 +:- 1.0 aus 2
8 Weiher, Dörte SV Erftstadt 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Ostermann, Frank Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1375-18 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Esser, Heinz SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1367-77 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Bahadori, Arastoo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
66 Schröter, Ron — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Stetefeldt, Mario SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1588-72 0:1 6.5 aus 9
71 Sporer, Benedikt — DWZ: 1365-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Frienen, Hans-Peter Brühler SK 6; DWZ: 1439-93 0:1 3.0 aus 3
76 Duda, Jacob — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hoffmann, Julian Bergische SF 5; DWZ: 1186-15 1:0 2.5 aus 5
81 Toktogulov, Deniz — DWZ: 1120-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Stark, Christian SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1723-32 0:1 8.5 aus 9
82 Saini, Calvin Karan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Franzmann, Simon SK Turm Euskirchen 2; DWZ: 1601-56 0:1 2.5 aus 5
87 Schröter, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Mittenzwei, Ingo SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1288-26 +:- 2.5 aus 9
89 Siegel, Irene — DWZ: 1370-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hausmann, Marcus SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 1045-13 1:0 1.0 aus 3
90 Wegener, Moritz — DWZ: 1230-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hamacher, Julius SV Dormagen 2; DWZ: 996-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
97 Tarasov, David — DWZ: 1043-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kern, Dieter SK Sülz-Klettenberg 2; DWZ: 1374-10 0:1 3.0 aus 4