SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe Ost

Klub Kölner SF 3

17 Raasch, Jörg — DWZ: 2139-123 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schüler, Hans-Ulrich Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1968-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Schläfer, Roland Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1957-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Chtcherbatow, Zakhar SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1789-20 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Wegner, Carsten Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1829-102 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Tövs, Roman Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1941-29 +:- 3.0 aus 7
18 Mörschbach, Udo — DWZ: 2079-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kozhuharov, Veselin SV Grünfeld 1; DWZ: 1777-18 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Porten, Daniel SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1990-64 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Brinkmann, Sven SF Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2002-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
19 Schmidt, Kai-Uwe — DWZ: 1932-102 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Celazade, Elwin Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1849-6 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Karmann, Alexander SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1902-100 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Juschkat, Karl-Heinz SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1795-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1785-37 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Fabiani, Martin SF Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1965-19 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Scholvin, Hartmut SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2052-26 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
20 Hübner, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kyritsis, Lazaros Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1680-56 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Jost, Christoph SV Grünfeld 1; DWZ: 1741-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Wippich, Jürgen Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1719-96 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Fieberg, Christoph SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1743-91 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Mielk, Karsten SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1696-40 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Münch, Carsten Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1567-37 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Hermann, Waldemar SF Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1903-68 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Metzing, Joachim Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1830-129 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Gaugel, Klaus SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1890-11 1:0 3.0 aus 7
21 Richter, Götz — DWZ: 1854-178 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Aslan, Nesimi Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1482-30 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Karpe, Jan SV Grünfeld 1; DWZ: 1629-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schmerwitz, Reinhard Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1724-133 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Botvinnik, Alexey SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1671-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Busse, Alexander Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1651-61 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Messerschmidt, Jens SF Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1881-61 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Nichte, Philipp Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1731-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Trevisan, Florian SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1835-8 1:0 3.0 aus 8
22 Falentin, Andreas — DWZ: 2020-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Hofinger, Thomas — DWZ: 1789-82 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Koric, Ivan SV Grünfeld 1; DWZ: 1621-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hecht, Ernst Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1610-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Bussard, Achim SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1772-131 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Rudloff, Jan Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1609-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Röhrig, Kurt SF Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1794-39 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Arnold, Ingo Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1634-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Hörning, Wilhelm Gerd SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1617-58 1:0 4.5 aus 9
24 Georgi, Thomas — DWZ: 1772-123 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Figge, Martin Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1714-58 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Schneider, Mathias SV Grünfeld 1; DWZ: 1534-6 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Baier, Uwe Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Graß, Jonathan SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1735-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Hölzenbein, Alfons Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1543-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Beyer, Stephan SF Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1681-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Südel, Peter Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1666-65 +:- 2.5 aus 6
5 Heinecke, Klaus SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1448-2 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3001 Müller, Martin — DWZ: 1911-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 van Schyndel, Andreas SV Grünfeld 1; DWZ: 1724-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3002 Klemenz, Luca — DWZ: 1916-38 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 van Beekhuizen, Michiel Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1216-3 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Rohleder, Traugott Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1644-131 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Magg, Stefan SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1687-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Vitz, Hans-Joachim SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1657-79 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Olbrich, Tobias Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1652-42 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Schwan, Volkmar SF Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1726-59 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Eberl, Christian Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1662-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Kavka, Bernhard SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1468-75 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3003 Mersch, Peter Daniel — DWZ: 1650-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Alizada, Kamran Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1431-5 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Deutsch, Matthias Georg SV Grünfeld 1; DWZ: 1630-25 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Hassanieh, Samad SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1673-22 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Heeger, Ralph SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1676-26 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Müller, Jürgen Brühler SK 5; DWZ: 1494-47 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Humeniuk, Andreas SF Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1749-79 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3004 Vogelpohl, Johannes — DWZ: 1757-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Pirastu, Mario SV Grünfeld 1; DWZ: 1554-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Jandeck, Heinz Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1317-35 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Baevskii, David SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1670-9 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Rondorf, Jochen SG Niederkassel 3; DWZ: 1656-19 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Lobbes, Frank Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1740-132 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3005 Schiminowski, Tim — DWZ: 1563-29 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kocaslan, Ali Zeki Satranç Club 2; DWZ: 1071-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Azimi, Reza Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1344-165 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Ridder, Frank Bergische SF 3; DWZ: 1413-26 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Ruckriegel, Helmut SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1398-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3006 Klatt, Thomas — DWZ: 1806-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Malinowski, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Reuter, Gerhard — DWZ: 1819-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Behrendt, Hans Rudolf SF Rodenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1276-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
37 Krone, Aaron — DWZ: 1558-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ehtesham Manesh, Abbas SG Porz 5; DWZ: 1676-14 0:1 7.5 aus 9