SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga - Gruppe West: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schwibbert, Jonas SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1837-33 3,0 3 100
2 Bündgen, Hans-Georg Brühler SK 4 1619-100 2,5 3 83
3 Krenzel, Joachim Klub Kölner SF 4 1997-44 2,5 3 83
4 Klein, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 4 1593-40 2,0 2 100
5 Vaskovitch, Mark SF Köln-Longerich 1 1654-54 2,0 2 100
6 Thierkopf, Constantin Brühler SK 4 1707-52 2,0 2 100
7 Hartmann, Valeri SV Erftstadt 1 1850-61 2,0 2 100
8 Hendrix, Joachim SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1 1976-52 2,0 2 100
9 Wittig, Till SG Porz 6 1994-71 2,0 2 100
10 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 2032-44 2,0 2 100
11 Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr SG Porz 6 1749-21 2,0 3 67
12 Sistig, Max SG Porz 6 1845-61 2,0 3 67
13 Pericic, Boris Klub Kölner SF 4 1869-49 2,0 3 67
14 Machetti Meneses, Diego SG Porz 6 1721-6 1,5 2 75
15 Krütt, Michael Klub Kölner SF 4 1782-91 1,5 2 75
16 Steinberger, Hans-Bert SV Erftstadt 1 1810-49 1,5 2 75
17 Wolf, Hans-Josef Brühler SK 4 1844-72 1,5 2 75
18 Breske, Patrick SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 1864-27 1,5 2 75
19 Effertz, Josef SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 1873-34 1,5 2 75
20 Mosblech, Michael SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1 1880-54 1,5 2 75
21 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 2020-36 1,5 2 75
22 Berkle, Pascal SV Erftstadt 1 2086-73 1,5 2 75
23 Thierkopf, Guido Brühler SK 4 1530-50 1,5 3 50
24 Vos, Wolfgang SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1583-32 1,5 3 50
25 Schmitz, Frank SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1607-28 1,5 3 50
26 Döring, Mirko Klub Kölner SF 4 1618-32 1,5 3 50
27 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1645-29 1,5 3 50
28 Hermann, Reinhard SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1 1651-33 1,5 3 50
29 Artz, Maximilian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1 1663-25 1,5 3 50
30 Sabranski, Heinz Pulheimer SC 2 1805-97 1,5 3 50
31 Meul, Willi SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1822-284 1,5 3 50
32 Holz, Martin Klub Kölner SF 4 1830-32 1,5 3 50
33 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim Pulheimer SC 2 1406-139 1,0 1 100
34 Strack, Luka Pulheimer SC 2 1475-13 1,0 1 100
35 Ruiz Wagner, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1605-47 1,0 1 100
36 Simons, Theodor SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1660-57 1,0 1 100
37 Ansari, Jalil SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1 1672-55 1,0 1 100
38 Goede, Heiko SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1 1707-151 1,0 1 100
39 Weigert, Matthias SG Porz 6 1711-29 1,0 1 100
40 Lantsman, Boris SF Köln-Longerich 1 1747-48 1,0 1 100
41 Zotkin, Alexander SF Köln-Longerich 1 1754-80 1,0 1 100
42 Schiffer, Alphons SV Erftstadt 1 1766-119 1,0 1 100
43 Derijck, Matthias SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 1819-43 1,0 1 100
44 Seemann, Mathis SG Porz 6 1862-43 1,0 1 100
45 Padva, Leo SG Porz 6 1937-79 1,0 1 100
46 Vaerst, Joachim SV Erftstadt 1 1965-103 1,0 1 100
47 Schläbitz, Joel SF Köln-Longerich 1 - 1,0 2 50
48 Sistig, Karl Hubert SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1 1657-6 1,0 2 50
49 Andrienko, Anatoliy SF Köln-Longerich 1 1758-70 1,0 2 50
50 Kirst, Peter SV Erftstadt 1 1767-133 1,0 2 50
51 Kanevski, Wladislaw SG Porz 6 1809-83 1,0 2 50
52 Pister, Gottlieb SF Köln-Longerich 1 1852-18 1,0 2 50
53 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 6 1964-70 1,0 2 50
54 Roßberg, Robert SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 1982-26 1,0 2 50
55 Gail, Edgar Klub Kölner SF 4 1471-93 1,0 3 33
56 Radovinski, Jewgeni SG Porz 6 1621-71 1,0 3 33
57 Stumm, Michael Pulheimer SC 2 1626-32 1,0 3 33
58 Kronseder, Michael SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1678-129 1,0 3 33
59 Gloszeit, Christian SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1 1698-72 1,0 3 33
60 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 4 1813-54 1,0 3 33
61 Wege, Leander SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1 1150-15 0,5 1 50
62 Czech, Peter Brühler SK 4 1318-35 0,5 1 50
63 Beaupoil, Jakob SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1 1381-15 0,5 1 50
64 Engau, Fritz Brühler SK 4 1488-29 0,5 1 50
65 Bock, Stefan Brühler SK 4 1543-31 0,5 1 50
66 Lüdtke, Wolfgang Brühler SK 4 1584-78 0,5 1 50
67 Büdenbender, Hermann Brühler SK 4 1663-116 0,5 1 50
68 Faust, Maikel SG Porz 6 1687-63 0,5 1 50
69 Nonn, Erich SF Köln-Longerich 1 1696-32 0,5 1 50
70 Zilberman, Rodion SF Köln-Longerich 1 1761-47 0,5 1 50
71 Plucinski, Jens SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1 1805-29 0,5 1 50
72 Khorolinskyy, Yuliy SG Porz 6 1809-68 0,5 1 50
73 Rost, Werner SV Erftstadt 1 1550-45 0,5 2 25
74 Immel, John Christian Klub Kölner SF 4 1551-56 0,5 2 25
75 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 4 1607-148 0,5 2 25
76 Kreutz, Daniel Pulheimer SC 2 1659-63 0,5 2 25
77 Jödden, Klaus SV Erftstadt 1 1665-26 0,5 2 25
78 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 1707-66 0,5 2 25
79 Hansel, Rainer SF Köln-Longerich 1 1908-77 0,5 2 25
80 Krauth, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 2077-87 0,5 2 25
81 Garcia Unterbusch, Juan Pulheimer SC 2 1456-18 0,5 3 17
82 Knobeloch, Olaf Pulheimer SC 2 1546-24 0,5 3 17
83 Schwingeler, Wolfgang SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1 1748-70 0,5 3 17
84 Riemer, Gerd SK Sülz-Klettenberg 1 1353-64 0,0 1 0
85 Stipic, Damir Klub Kölner SF 4 1526-9 0,0 1 0
86 Heuser, Manfred Pulheimer SC 2 1543-36 0,0 1 0
87 Eschweiler, Gottfried Pulheimer SC 2 1563-67 0,0 1 0
88 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz 6 1607-43 0,0 1 0
89 Lungerich, Bernd SG Rochade Brauweiler 1 1628-16 0,0 1 0
90 Wemmer, Thomas Pulheimer SC 2 1778-36 0,0 1 0
91 Wagner, Matthias SV Erftstadt 1 1815-27 0,0 1 0
92 Eigemann, Julian SG Porz 6 1966-101 0,0 1 0
93 Effer-Uhe, Daniel SV Erftstadt 1 1982-75 0,0 1 0
94 Gillar, Frank Klub Kölner SF 4 1602-52 0,0 2 0
95 Pannier, Stephan SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1650-53 0,0 2 0
96 de Vivie, Achim SF Köln-Longerich 1 1669-47 0,0 2 0
97 Höfner, Christoph Brühler SK 4 1777-84 0,0 2 0
98 Kemmler, Michael Brühler SK 4 1790-102 0,0 2 0
99 Robotka, Matthias Pulheimer SC 2 1811-58 0,0 2 0
100 Kühn, Matthias SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 1921-76 0,0 2 0
101 Buchfelder, Gerhard Pulheimer SC 2 1545-100 0,0 3 0