SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SV Hennef 3

16 Scholl, Peter — DWZ: 1780-65 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1693-40 +:- 4.0 aus 7
1 Günther, Carsten SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Barning, Gerhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Trunz, Elena Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 2037-60 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1739-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
17 Kraus, Günter — DWZ: 1587-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Eckermann, Jürgen SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 van Detten, Niklas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1666-19 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1497-51 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Heck, Ewald SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1698-152 0:1 2.0 aus 4
18 Hierl, Erich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1663-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1528-114 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1318-97 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1570-42 0:1 4.5 aus 7
19 Lichtenberg, Friedrich — DWZ: 1543-108 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1502-55 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1454-59 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1659-52 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1445-68 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1409-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Möws, Thomas SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1714-173 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
20 Meyer, Walter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Pütz, Peter — DWZ: 1512-109 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1534-35 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1501-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1520-81 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Leymann, Peter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
3001 Leven, Heinrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1397-126 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Huang, Tobias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1637-17 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1514-27 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1365-17 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Hahn, Jürgen SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1587-51 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3002 Maaßen, Hermann — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1579-27 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1444-45 0:1 3.0 aus 4
22 Keller, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1327-62 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
23 Derenbach, Horst — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Wenner, Heinz SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1679-110 0:1 2.0 aus 2
25 Senhen, Robin — DWZ: 1253-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1873-79 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Nett, Bernd SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1480-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1
26 Kreienbaum, Sigrun — DWZ: 1182-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1398-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Gemein, Christian Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2