SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

Godesberger SK 6

39 Trunz, Elena — DWZ: 2037-60 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1497-51 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1659-52 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Schaad, Martin SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1663-50 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1693-40 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1780-65 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Günther, Carsten SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 5
40 Kuznetsova, Tatiana — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1570-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Sturm, Johanna TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1581-96 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1739-115 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Ehlers, Werner SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1615-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1587-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
41 Avagyan, Avetis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-47 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Möws, Thomas SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1714-173 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1502-55 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1454-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1543-108 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1318-97 1:0 3.0 aus 7
42 Leymann, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1512-109 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
43 Trunz, Michelle — DWZ: 1873-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1409-18 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1514-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Campos, Alberto SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1597-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1534-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Höhne, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1568-99 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1253-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
44 Avagyan, Mushegh — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1444-45 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Cibotaru, Salvador SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Gossen, Rolf SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1321-3 0:1 2.0 aus 5
45 Gemein, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Kästner, Valentin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Kreienbaum, Sigrun SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1182-4 1:0 0.5 aus 2
46 Taegl, Frank — DWZ: 1302-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1579-27 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1501-60 0:1 3.5 aus 6
49 Trunz, Tamila — DWZ: 1559-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1409-70 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1397-126 0:1 3.0 aus 6
52 Scheumann, Joachim — DWZ: 1311-79 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1520-81 0:1 5.0 aus 7
67 Dahmen, Clemens — DWZ: 1438-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schäffer, Bernd Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
68 Robinson, Wesley — DWZ: 1029-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Koch, Siegfried Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1519-45 -:- 1.0 aus 2
69 Nyam, Barkhas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1365-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
71 Shamieh, Sara — DWZ: 1758-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Correa-Lira, Juan Ignacio SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1503-74 1:0 1.0 aus 3
74 Dammers, Tim — DWZ: 1063-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Freier, Oliver SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1234-14 -:+ 1.0 aus 1