SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SK Troisdorf 2

9 Schaad, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Günther, Carsten SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Trunz, Elena Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 2037-60 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
1 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1693-40 0:1 4.0 aus 7
10 Cohnen, Michael — DWZ: 1739-115 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1497-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1528-114 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Eckermann, Jürgen SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 van Detten, Niklas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1666-19 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1780-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
11 Heck, Ewald — DWZ: 1698-152 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1570-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1659-52 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1454-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1587-27 1:0 2.0 aus 6
12 Möws, Thomas — DWZ: 1714-173 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1318-97 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1409-18 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Sturm, Johanna TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1581-96 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Ehlers, Werner SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1615-37 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Höhne, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1568-99 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1543-108 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
13 Hahn, Jürgen — DWZ: 1587-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1445-68 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1514-27 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1502-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Leven, Heinrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
14 Wenner, Heinz — DWZ: 1679-110 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kästner, Valentin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Campos, Alberto — DWZ: 1597-80 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1520-81 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1874-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1444-45 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Gossen, Rolf SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1321-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1579-27 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2002 Birk, Wilfried — DWZ: 1442-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1501-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1398-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1421-30 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2003 Cibotaru, Salvador — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hüller, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1062-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1397-126 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2004 Nett, Bernd — DWZ: 1480-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1253-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2005 Correa-Lira, Juan Ignacio — DWZ: 1503-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1365-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Shamieh, Sara Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1758-5 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Novikov, Dmitry SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2006 Dieterle, Robert — DWZ: 1710-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Huhn, Christoph — DWZ: 1671-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Bauer, Mirko — DWZ: 1721-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )