SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2

9 Adomeit, Herbert — DWZ: 1528-114 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1693-40 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Hierl, Erich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1739-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Günther, Carsten SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 5
10 Joos, Oliver — DWZ: 1659-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 van Detten, Niklas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1666-19 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Trunz, Elena Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 2037-60 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1543-108 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Heck, Ewald SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1698-152 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1497-51 0:1 2.0 aus 7
11 Sturm, Johanna — DWZ: 1581-96 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Möws, Thomas SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1714-173 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1318-97 1:0 3.0 aus 7
12 Kranz, Gerrit — DWZ: 1451-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1512-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Eckermann, Jürgen SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1570-42 0:1 4.5 aus 7
13 Joos, Waldemar — DWZ: 1514-27 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1454-59 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1873-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Leven, Heinrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Hahn, Jürgen SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1587-51 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1501-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1663-50 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1409-18 1:0 2.0 aus 7
14 Trares, Philipp — DWZ: 1444-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Avagyan, Mushegh Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Maaßen, Hermann SV Hennef 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Campos, Alberto SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1597-80 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1365-17 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2001 Kleba, Friedrich — DWZ: 1409-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Huang, Tobias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1637-17 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1559-59 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Röhnelt, Johannes SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1403-45 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Ehlers, Werner SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1615-37 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1520-81 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2002 Großmann, Stefan — DWZ: 1510-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Großmann, Lenard — DWZ: 931-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Jentsch, Michael — DWZ: 1211-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1398-49 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2005 Schmitz, Dennis — DWZ: 1142-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Koch, Siegfried Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1519-45 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
15 Kaes, Herbert — DWZ: 1327-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1579-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Braun, Peter — DWZ: 1421-30 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Birk, Wilfried SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1442-47 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Gossen, Rolf SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1321-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
17 Jünger, Jörg — DWZ: 1159-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1397-126 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
18 Rosenbach, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Novikov, Dmitry SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3