SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Heimerzheim 1 — VKZ: 66225

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwark, Thomas 0165 1958-114 5 Banushi, Elsi 0193 1721-54
2 Hausmann, Markus 0139 1916-36 6 Knosowski, Hans Josef 0030 1697-195
3 Haase, Christian 0137 1902-44 7 Vögele, Eugen 0095 1735-85
4 Sauk, Peter 0123 1915-68 8 Ochmann, Oliver 0040 1569-116

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Lohmar 1 — VKZ: 66211

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lamprecht, Mark 0354 2157-164 6 Haase, Torsten 0356 2015-48
2 Fuchs, Andreas 0022 2034-67 7 Weber, Olaf 1059 1835-119
3 Akstinat, Sven-Holger 0187 2037-246 8 Dirschke, Philipp 1078 1793-30
4 Sanders, Frank 1061 1892-65 1001 Rokitta, Uwe 1055 1790-149
5 Meißner, Wolf-Dieter 1011 1978-225 1002 Fleischer, Uwe 0073 1830-147

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Bonn Beuel 2 — VKZ: 66243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Moroz, Boris 0070 1858-48 16 Boos, Philipp 1041 1688-45
10 Lorenz, Steffen 1001 1950-117 2001 Auschkalnis, Reinhard 1025 1694-191
11 Frühbuss, Thorsten 1016 1852-74 2002 Kim, Vitalij 1042
12 Wöltge, Carsten 1034 1877-84 2003 Hanke, Holger 1045 1639-45
13 Damm, Yannic 1048 1713-10 2004 Muslumov, Osman 1050 1731-9
14 von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd 0021 1716-163 2005 Kaspar, Wolfgang 0025 1603-16
15 Iljazi, Qani 1019 1777-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 — VKZ: 66235

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Riemann, Claus 0029 2176-38 9 Schikora, Ralf 0037
2 Altenburg, Wolfgang 0003 2002-81 10 Borchert, Florian 0059 1773-49
3 Geismann, Bernhard 0061 1978-54 11 Stock, Karsten 0060 1758-7
4 Egner, David 0054 1878-9 12 Marquart, Frederik 0053 1498-24
5 Funkschmidt, Kai 0062 1869-38 13 Wimmers, Stephan 0051 1633-24
6 Borchert, Finn 0066 1929-76 14 Sobkowiak, Georg 0046 1549-12
7 Schwiemann, Uwe 0064 1917-64 15 Huch, Roland 0055 1225-4
8 Kautz, Stefan 0052 1753-73 16 Milz, Andrea 0042 1639-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 — VKZ: 66232

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Nenner, Thomas 0165 1984-50 14 Daniels, Klaus 0433 1833-92
10 Höfer, Severin Paul 1126 1998-34 15 Falkenberg, Hendrik 1020 1878-39
11 Weber, Meikel 0123 1891-107 16 Antonioli, Vladimir 0048 1825-90
12 Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand 1040 1874-167 2001 Mandt, Joachim 0068 1716-111
13 Krüschner, Ralf 1144 1798-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Godesberger SK 4 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Schmidt, Eckhard 1062 1924-18 4002 Bitsch, Heinz 1064 1675-56
26 Wulfken, Christof 1266 1871-142 4003 Große-Gehling, Thomas 1069 1661-58
27 Schumacher, Markus 1148 1875-64 4004 Boysen, Christopher 0545 1716-48
28 Albert, Markus 1224 1740-56 4005 Foitzik, Peter 1243 1603-28
29 Seyl, Frank 1067 1753-85 4006 Zünkler, Bernd Joachim 0564 1587-19
30 Maurer, Tobias 1049 1811-41 4008 Fehlau, Klaus 1043 1643-74
31 Maurer, Ralf 1222 1807-5 4009 Turck, Dietrich 0442 1548-40
32 Rebischke, Florian 1194 4010 Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand 1241 1541-225
4001 Henn, Peter 1087 1782-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Rheinbacher SF 2 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ebert, Mario 0134 15 Klos, Stephan 0174 1760-34
10 Haak, Norbert 0124 1823-91 16 Kotzian, Manfred 0001 1759-61
11 Kohlhas, Christopher 0074 1762-74 2001 Smit, Hendrik 0117 1636-76
12 Müller, Achim 0162 1830-95 2002 Brunsch, Swen Holger 0218 1489-44
13 Pesch, Karl 0002 1751-113 2003 Rupprecht, Wilfried 0156 1613-24
14 Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian 0187 1840-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 — VKZ: 66239

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Begri, Robert 0070 2073-75 6 Schade, Frederik 0104 1749-50
2 Bachem, Oliver 0138 2086-94 7 Schade, Ulrich 0105 1702-69
3 Kühlwetter, Gerd 0129 1904-63 8 Schmitz, Paul 0112 1604-117
4 Poensgen, Joachim 0247 1837-13 1001 Pritzkau, Christian 0166 1656-37
5 Wüscht, Josef 0115 1817-32

nach oben