SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Rheinbacher SF 2

9 Ebert, Mario — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Lamprecht, Mark SF Lohmar 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Lorenz, Steffen SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1947-120 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Riemann, Claus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2176-38 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Weber, Meikel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1889-111 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Wulfken, Christof Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1874-145 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Begri, Robert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2073-75 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Schwark, Thomas SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1966-115 1:0 2.0 aus 7
10 Haak, Norbert — DWZ: 1777-92 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Frühbuss, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1814-75 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Altenburg, Wolfgang SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1979-83 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Schumacher, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1858-68 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Bachem, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2086-94 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Hausmann, Markus SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1916-36 1:0 4.0 aus 7
11 Kohlhas, Christopher — DWZ: 1769-75 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Fuchs, Andreas SF Lohmar 1; DWZ: 1994-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Egner, David SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1878-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1850-169 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Kühlwetter, Gerd TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1904-63 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1713-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
12 Müller, Achim — DWZ: 1830-95 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Akstinat, Sven-Holger SF Lohmar 1; DWZ: 1997-250 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1869-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schwiemann, Uwe SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1917-64 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Krüschner, Ralf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1798-57 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Albert, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1745-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Schade, Frederik TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1749-50 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Vögele, Eugen SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1749-86 1:0 3.0 aus 6
13 Pesch, Karl — DWZ: 1751-113 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Meißner, Wolf-Dieter SF Lohmar 1; DWZ: 1904-228 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Damm, Yannic SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1778-13 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Kautz, Stefan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1753-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1821-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Schmitz, Paul TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1680-120 1:0 1.0 aus 7
14 Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian — DWZ: 1840-20 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Haase, Torsten SF Lohmar 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1716-163 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Schikora, Ralf SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Daniels, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1851-94 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Maurer, Ralf Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1807-5 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Pritzkau, Christian TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1656-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
15 Klos, Stephan — DWZ: 1773-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Weber, Olaf SF Lohmar 1; DWZ: 1820-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Auschkalnis, Reinhard SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1636-197 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Stock, Karsten SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1758-7 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Falkenberg, Hendrik SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1903-42 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1528-114 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Ochmann, Oliver SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1569-116 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
16 Kotzian, Manfred — DWZ: 1759-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kim, Vitalij SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: - -:+ 4.5 aus 7
6 Antonioli, Vladimir SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1793-92 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Henn, Peter Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1753-37 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1659-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1530-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Smit, Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Wimmers, Stephan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1633-24 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Bitsch, Heinz Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1709-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1452-125 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2002 Brunsch, Swen Holger — DWZ: 1489-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Dirschke, Philipp SF Lohmar 1; DWZ: 1804-33 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Muslumov, Osman SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Mandt, Joachim SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1716-111 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Große-Gehling, Thomas Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1651-59 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Schaak, Barbara SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1200-36 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2003 Rupprecht, Wilfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Bigott, Martin SF Lohmar 1; DWZ: 1790-283 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schreiber, Jan SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2; DWZ: 1702-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2