SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Lamprecht, Mark SF Lohmar 1 2157-164 6,0 7 86
2 Meißner, Wolf-Dieter SF Lohmar 1 1978-225 5,5 6 92
3 Pritzkau, Christian TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1656-37 5,5 7 79
4 Falkenberg, Hendrik SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1878-39 5,5 7 79
5 Antonioli, Vladimir SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1825-90 5,0 6 83
6 Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian Rheinbacher SF 2 1840-20 5,0 6 83
7 Bachem, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 2086-94 5,0 6 83
8 Weber, Olaf SF Lohmar 1 1835-119 5,0 7 71
9 Egner, David SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1878-9 4,5 6 75
10 Sauk, Peter SK Heimerzheim 1 1915-68 4,5 6 75
11 Haase, Torsten SF Lohmar 1 2015-48 4,5 6 75
12 Kim, Vitalij SC Bonn Beuel 2 - 4,5 7 64
13 Daniels, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1833-92 4,5 7 64
14 Altenburg, Wolfgang SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 2002-81 4,5 7 64
15 Mandt, Joachim SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1716-111 4,0 5 80
16 Haase, Christian SK Heimerzheim 1 1902-44 4,0 5 80
17 Iljazi, Qani SC Bonn Beuel 2 1777-24 4,0 6 67
18 Dirschke, Philipp SF Lohmar 1 1793-30 4,0 6 67
19 Riemann, Claus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 2176-38 4,0 6 67
20 Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1874-167 4,0 7 57
21 Weber, Meikel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1891-107 4,0 7 57
22 Hausmann, Markus SK Heimerzheim 1 1916-36 4,0 7 57
23 Begri, Robert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 2073-75 4,0 7 57
24 Wöltge, Carsten SC Bonn Beuel 2 1877-84 3,5 6 58
25 Fuchs, Andreas SF Lohmar 1 2034-67 3,5 6 58
26 Müller, Achim Rheinbacher SF 2 1830-95 3,5 7 50
27 Akstinat, Sven-Holger SF Lohmar 1 2037-246 3,5 7 50
28 Schwiemann, Uwe SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1917-64 3,0 3 100
29 Kautz, Stefan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1753-73 3,0 5 60
30 Nenner, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1984-50 3,0 5 60
31 Vögele, Eugen SK Heimerzheim 1 1735-85 3,0 6 50
32 Krüschner, Ralf SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1798-57 3,0 6 50
33 Ebert, Mario Rheinbacher SF 2 - 3,0 7 43
34 Muslumov, Osman SC Bonn Beuel 2 1731-9 3,0 7 43
35 Frühbuss, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 2 1852-74 3,0 7 43
36 Smit, Hendrik Rheinbacher SF 2 1636-76 2,5 3 83
37 Henn, Peter Godesberger SK 4 1782-36 2,5 4 63
38 Bitsch, Heinz Godesberger SK 4 1675-56 2,5 5 50
39 Auschkalnis, Reinhard SC Bonn Beuel 2 1694-191 2,5 5 50
40 Sanders, Frank SF Lohmar 1 1892-65 2,5 5 50
41 Große-Gehling, Thomas Godesberger SK 4 1661-58 2,5 6 42
42 Damm, Yannic SC Bonn Beuel 2 1713-10 2,5 6 42
43 Klos, Stephan Rheinbacher SF 2 1760-34 2,5 6 42
44 Albert, Markus Godesberger SK 4 1740-56 2,5 7 36
45 Sobkowiak, Georg SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1549-12 2,0 3 67
46 Schikora, Ralf SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 - 2,0 4 50
47 Wimmers, Stephan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1633-24 2,0 4 50
48 Boysen, Christopher Godesberger SK 4 1716-48 2,0 4 50
49 Höfer, Severin Paul SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1998-34 2,0 4 50
50 Pesch, Karl Rheinbacher SF 2 1751-113 2,0 5 40
51 Kotzian, Manfred Rheinbacher SF 2 1759-61 2,0 5 40
52 Wüscht, Josef TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1817-32 2,0 5 40
53 Haak, Norbert Rheinbacher SF 2 1823-91 2,0 5 40
54 Geismann, Bernhard SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1978-54 2,0 5 40
55 Foitzik, Peter Godesberger SK 4 1603-28 2,0 6 33
56 Schade, Ulrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1702-69 2,0 6 33
57 Lorenz, Steffen SC Bonn Beuel 2 1950-117 2,0 6 33
58 Schade, Frederik TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1749-50 2,0 7 29
59 Schwark, Thomas SK Heimerzheim 1 1958-114 2,0 7 29
60 Rokitta, Uwe SF Lohmar 1 1790-149 1,5 2 75
61 Maurer, Ralf Godesberger SK 4 1807-5 1,5 3 50
62 Funkschmidt, Kai SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1869-38 1,5 3 50
63 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 4 1811-41 1,5 4 38
64 Kohlhas, Christopher Rheinbacher SF 2 1762-74 1,5 5 30
65 Kühlwetter, Gerd TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1904-63 1,5 6 25
66 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 1 1721-54 1,5 7 21
67 Wulfken, Christof Godesberger SK 4 1871-142 1,5 7 21
68 Schumacher, Markus Godesberger SK 4 1875-64 1,5 7 21
69 Fehlau, Klaus Godesberger SK 4 1643-74 1,0 1 100
70 Bigott, Martin SF Lohmar 1 1748-272 1,0 1 100
71 Borchert, Florian SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1773-49 1,0 1 100
72 Schreiber, Jan SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 1688-32 1,0 2 50
73 Borchert, Finn SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1929-76 1,0 2 50
74 Marquart, Frederik SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1498-24 1,0 3 33
75 Stock, Karsten SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1758-7 1,0 3 33
76 Brunsch, Swen Holger Rheinbacher SF 2 1489-44 1,0 5 20
77 Knosowski, Hans Josef SK Heimerzheim 1 1697-195 1,0 5 20
78 Schmitz, Paul TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1604-117 1,0 7 14
79 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 1 1508-72 0,5 1 50
80 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1528-114 0,5 2 25
81 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 1 1550-22 0,5 2 25
82 Rupprecht, Wilfried Rheinbacher SF 2 1613-24 0,5 2 25
83 Hanke, Holger SC Bonn Beuel 2 1639-45 0,5 2 25
84 Humbek, Olav SF Lohmar 1 1716-114 0,5 2 25
85 Poensgen, Joachim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1837-13 0,5 2 25
86 von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd SC Bonn Beuel 2 1716-163 0,5 4 13
87 Ochmann, Oliver SK Heimerzheim 1 1569-116 0,5 7 7
88 Schaak, Barbara SK Heimerzheim 1 1201-35 0,0 1 0
89 Huch, Roland SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1225-4 0,0 1 0
90 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1674-50 0,0 1 0
91 Schreiter, Oliver SF Lohmar 1 1746-11 0,0 1 0
92 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 1 1401-124 0,0 2 0
93 Zünkler, Bernd Joachim Godesberger SK 4 1587-19 0,0 2 0