SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Rezazadeh, Mohammad 1083 2022-53 5005 Koretskyy, Davyd 1173 1744-26
34 Klinkhammer, Matthias 1257 1934-85 5006 Bürgers, Jens 1237 1627-3
35 Dalemans, Diana 1217 2041-46 5007 Kaierle, Rafael 1115 1648-27
36 Hoffmann, Tim 0122 1950-45 5008 Scharapow, Yvan 1061 1710-23
37 Meyes, Richard 1019 5009 Lenica, Cornelius 0095 1671-44
38 Schumacher, Helmut 1055 1712-95 5010 Mertens, Yannick 1131 1671-41
39 Loo, Bernard 1022 1891-20 5011 Dambiermont, Henri 1207
40 Förster, Nils 1030 1941-8 5012 Wertz, Clara 1199 1540-16
5001 Dambiermont, Marc 1026 5013 Plumbaum, Nadja 1197
5002 Sinkevica, Julija 1172 1794-11 5014 Gheury, Arnaud 1206
5003 Gheury, Jean-Marie 1028 1788-24 5015 Weiss, Philipp 1231 1463-7
5004 Gronsfeld, Stefan 1236 5016 Laval, Robert 1000 1562-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Baesweiler 2 — VKZ: 66121

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Stephan, Wolfgang 1101 1789-19 14 Deiser, Oliver 0026 1655-42
10 Bamburov, Nikolai 1093 1697-31 15 Venrath, Heinz-Martin 1019 1496-49
11 Fabi, Hans-Jürgen 1103 1665-55 16 Burger, Albert 1022 1412-61
12 Wandzik, Marius 1083 1406-24 2001 Lübben, Eginhard 1020 1441-48
13 Krings, Karl-Heinz 1012 1486-54 2002 Doda, Pashk 1084 1392-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Roetgen 1 — VKZ: 66114

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Henn, Stephan 0196 1885-75 6 Schmidt, Matthias 0165 1648-15
2 Kuck, Ulrich 0047 1892-49 7 Mathee, Jochen 0144 1629-39
3 Becker, Michael 0161 1786-22 8 Krauss, Wolfgang 0187 1582-13
4 Oberé, Roman Franz 0191 1770-131 1001 Höfges, Carsten 0050 1506-43
5 Gabbert, Enrico 0188 1746-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1 — VKZ: 66125

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kellerwessel, Ralf 1022 1894-89 1001 Féaux de Lacroix, Sibylle 0088 1460-39
2 Schmidt, Alexander 1014 1876-88 1002 Schrader, Bernd 1006 1444-14
3 Schuller, Bernd 0094 1751-19 1003 Kreutz, Herbert 1009 1446-6
4 Greim, Roman 1002 1748-44 1004 Terlaak, Michael 1023 1414-28
5 Ahleff, Jochen 0057 1713-15 1005 Kleistra, Michel 1015 1388-11
6 Wälbers, Werner 0087 1695-54 1006 Theotokatou, Maria 1026 1628-8
7 Paulus, Werner 0101 1570-34 1007 Olszewska, Aleksandra 1025 1189-2
8 Heiermann, Peter 0076 1567-33 1008 Abi Raad, Elie 1027

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Würselen 2 — VKZ: 66119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Gerick, André 0023 1935-66 15 Kleine, Joachim 0223 1669-50
10 Otten, Thomas 0081 1725-54 16 Havenith, Michael 0202 1632-88
11 Ramacher, Karl-Heinz 0029 1556-106 2001 Maltusch, Maximilian 1184 1560-26
12 Sanen, Erwin 0168 1715-89 2002 Weidemann, Stephan 0201 1579-83
13 Havenith, Julia 1022 1645-65 2003 Johnen, Carsten 0198 1534-42
14 Ehrhardt, Michael 1143 1635-100 2004 Breuer, Robin Carl 1036 1344-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SVG Alsdorf 2 — VKZ: 66103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Dumont, Andre 1161 16 Henry, Michael 1126 1680-22
10 Jognery, Lionel 1137 1917-19 2001 Marechal, Georges 1119 1797-41
11 Wlogalski, Oliver 1166 1755-1 2002 Woyave, Pascal 1120 1558-41
12 Bongard, Thomas 1010 2003 Drescher, Marius 1046
13 Krause, Ralf 1100 1739-15 2004 Heijenrath, Jan 1088 1686-23
14 Pietz, Helmut 1047 2005 Krug, Franz-Dieter 0207 1416-158
15 Rewerts, Ingo 0164 1742-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Aachener SG 1 — VKZ: 66101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kerres, Friedhelm 0096 1939-91 6 Desauw, Alfons 0124 1537-21
2 Hetfeld, Ronald 0018 1773-84 7 Grün, Jochen 0075 1500-70
3 Burkhardt, Jens 0122 1735-56 8 Kauhsen, Guido W. 0141 1388-13
4 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam 0153 1677-3 1001 Wörpel, Thomas 0152 1275-3
5 Fryns, Patrick 0147 1668-14 1002 Kempken-Hetfeld, Gisela 0137 1219-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2 — VKZ: 66107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Olzem, Wolfgang 0138 1800-43 15 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim 0085 1601-54
10 Jungbluth, Michael 0087 1754-44 16 Pennings, Josef 0231 1511-66
11 Silalahi, Johan 0162 1729-65 2001 Lauter, Karl-Heinz 0006 1490-72
12 Schorn, Kurt 0093 1639-74 2002 Sumeratha, Njöman 0122 1446-116
13 Leuchter, Johannes 0016 1692-62 2003 Messina, Calogero 0172 1266-33
14 Neßeler, Nisse 0271

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Lendersdorf 2 — VKZ: 66120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Titz, Franz-Josef 0044 1778-62 15 Diel, Tom 0010 1633-47
10 Titz, Peter 0046 1726-112 16 Engels, Johannes 0012 1645-28
11 Zisimou, Dimitrios 0050 1761-27 2001 Beyer, Jens 0005 1532-88
12 Diel, Alexander 0009 1715-19 2002 Heinen, Lukas 0056
13 Titz, Maurizio 0045 1555-37 2003 Sorokin, Vadim 0042 1493-12
14 Schumacher, Gerd 0040 1690-38 2004 Porta, Ingo 0036 1548-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Aachener SV 4 — VKZ: 66102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Mertin, Jonas 1059 1858-32 32 Römhild, Wolfgang 0069 1588-261
26 Dannert, Katrin 1103 1679-28 4001 Hoppenburg, Jannik 1121 1643-34
27 Kusidlo, André 1108 1737-15 4002 Lennartz, Ludwig 1148 1605-33
28 Wilhelm, Rostislav-Paul 1120 1686-47 4003 Scholz, Florian 1107 1486-59
29 Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-Robert 1079 1764-22 4004 Shirov-Michna, Masza 1156 1469-37
30 Teske, Julian David 1086 1691-25 4005 Hunstock, Andrea 1064 1454-22
31 Lennartz, Tim 1151 1717-58

nach oben