SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 4 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Vanstreels, Luc 1080 2062-39 4002 Gräber, Ivo 1245 1865-69
26 Gourevitch, Mikhail 0139 2124-74 4003 Bachkourinski, Grigori 0142 1985-47
27 Cnossen, Wiebe 0162 2124-32 4004 Da Ces, Philippe 1188 1964-53
28 Höfken, Tom 1259 2015-39 4005 Reznikov, Hennadij 0138 1913-55
29 van Foreest, Machteld 1216 2103-60 4006 Nauts, Patrick 1133 1999-19
30 Block, Wolfgang 1111 4007 Cronen, Michael 1023 1760-54
31 Deider, Kevin 1193 1936-79 4008 Korinth, Leonardo Enrico 1185 1802-45
32 Perkampus, Laurin 1300 2015-61 4009 Hammers, Michael 1174
4001 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz 0151 1935-142 4010 Dorr, Yannick 1113

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Baesweiler 1 — VKZ: 66121

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arns, Danny 1026 1941-95 6 Nissel, Andreas 0143 1698-60
2 Schmitz, Martin 0155 1747-188 7 Moog, Gerhard 0132 1762-122
3 Ploumen, Ralf 1068 8 Deiser, Christoph 0021 1735-60
4 Papageorgiou, Fotini 1099 1596-2 1001 Mund, Manfred 1011 1667-68
5 Hilgers, Fabian 1007 1710-66 1002 Coenjaerts, Rene 1077 1639-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1 — VKZ: 66107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Souren, Jürgen 0165 2160-62 7 Nguyen, Tuan-Anh 0184 1770-23
2 Sassenscheidt, Frank 0149 1954-62 8 Jazmati, Abdul 0215 1643-101
3 Lauter, Helmut 0005 1842-47 1001 Würzberg, Peter 0052 1690-64
4 Baier, Johannes 0196 1873-74 1002 Mainka, Alwin 0230 1962-48
5 Kühnert, Sven 0200 1812-40 1003 Mainka, Irmin 0232 1744-39
6 Haase, Georg 0010 1787-78

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Herzogenrath 2 — VKZ: 66109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schalt, Guideon 1029 1935-82 15 Hinssen, Paul 1053 1622-2
10 Bodelier, Jean 1038 1747-4 16 Pitz, Reinhard 0016 1760-50
11 Koch, Walter 1026 1853-60 2001 Norget, Michael 0169 1668-50
12 Amkreutz, Achim 0225 1748-54 2002 Herma, Gernot 0207 1602-92
13 Offermanns, Frank 0045 1878-98 2003 Koerver, Wolfgang 0019 1750-68
14 Gillessen, Horst 0030 1757-62 2004 Lenemann, Philipp 0010 1541-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Kalterherberg 1 — VKZ: 66122

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seibt, Friedebert 0156 2010-93 7 Strauß, Jürgen 0136 1746-11
2 Kulla, Werner 0118 1987-53 8 Jansen, Philipp 0164 1735-18
3 Pfeiffer, Noah 0161 1859-21 1001 Zilles, Paul 0153 1769-47
4 Fammels, Heinz-Peter 0040 1812-46 1002 Van Stiphout, Marc 0150 1551-14
5 Thomas, Walter 0018 1655-46 1003 Jacobs, Olivier Johannes 0147 1601-16
6 Gernert, Michael 0142 1731-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Eschweiler SC 2 — VKZ: 66108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Jakobs, Franz-Josef 0006 1585-49 2001 Wagemann, Marc 1011 1353-10
10 Kaluza, Josef 0221 2032-85 2002 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane 0224 1458-36
11 Hüskens, Gerd 1003 1823-89 2003 Eisermann, Adrian 1053
12 Jörres, Michael 0190 1796-74 2004 Niederhäuser, Ralf 0012 1616-75
13 Phlippen, Josef 1037 1632-34 2005 Eschweiler, Thomas 1043 1479-6
14 Kellermann, Lukas 0245 1585-34 2006 Graf, Arno 1065
15 Gronloh, Dieter 0222 1558-119 2007 Schäfer, Friedhelm 1010 1359-17
16 Kohnen, Thorsten 0200 1665-46 2008 Schweitzer, Jörn 0184

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Kohlscheid 1 — VKZ: 66110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gronloh, Carsten 0257 1949-57 1001 Engels, Jo 0268 1654-2
2 Freer, Glenn 0174 1923-22 1002 Mundt, Reiner 0117 1545-51
3 Kunstek, Walter 0178 1879-27 1003 Dziura, Dieter 0188 1520-71
4 Zimmermann, Michael 0265 1004 Bosch, Willi 0109 1576-62
5 Orlowski, Julius 0225 1858-15 1005 Hallmann, Karl 0127 1774-66
6 Johann, Lukas Martin 0253 1867-27 1006 Hüskens, Michael 0232 1660-9
7 Montag, Georg 0017 1769-73 1007 Knaetsch, Sebastian 0240
8 Langen, Ralf 0108 1714-99

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: PTSV Aachen 2 — VKZ: 66113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Plumanns, Dieter 0254 2050-54 16 Miethke, Lothar 0311 1745-18
10 Godesar, Ralph 1064 1940-12 2001 Havenith, Jean 1049 1735-16
11 Pyta, Lorenz 1283 1907-26 2002 Schuler, Christoph 1014 1770-16
12 Saparbiev, Djambulat 1062 1812-18 2003 Moetamedi, Bagher 0164 1633-48
13 Bieberle, Gerhart 1032 1811-251 2004 Groffy, Jürgen 0003 1843-33
14 Franken, Jean-Claude 1063 2005 Ivantsov, Youri 1072 1748-9
15 Münstermann, Peter 0052 1794-75 2006 Bröhl, Sven 1066 1601-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Stolberger SV 1 — VKZ: 66117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Harzheim, Lothar 0071 1983-167 5 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen 1047 1748-9
2 Kirsch, Andreas 0195 1884-86 6 Oberst, Dietmar 1057 1312-5
3 Preuschoff, Peter 0187 1847-86 7 Delzepich, Peter 0234 1607-62
4 Meurer, Alexander 0141 1794-104 8 Schreiber, Michael 0248

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Aachener SV 3 — VKZ: 66102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Geerling, Anton 1150 1986-37 3002 Shirazi Beheshti, Seyed Taghi 1133 1817-4
18 Masic, Almir 1155 1950-74 3003 von der Weiden, Ralf 1033 1804-43
19 Hagmanns, Raphael 1019 1916-52 3004 Yanes, Adrian 0383 1769-114
20 Stoimenov, Kaloyan 1096 1983-17 3005 Magnin, Guillaume 1137
21 Alexopoulos, Spiros Orestis 1097 1821-83 3006 Titgemeyer, Eva Maria 0461 1675-103
22 Titgemeyer, Thomas 0120 1867-122 3007 Maaß, André 1100 1749-41
23 Voleske, Peter 0202 1814-106 3008 Pohlmann, Burkhard 0222 1595-54
24 Kaiser, Boris 1076 1975-75 3009 Begnis, Karin 1038 1636-77
3001 Ucaroglu Melih, Furkan 1016 1812-63

nach oben