SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kaganowski, Alexander Rheinbacher SF 1 - 8,5 11 77
2 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 2 2189-125 8,5 11 77
3 Schäfer, Timo Godesberger SK 2 1903-54 8,0 10 80
4 Kossack, Philipp SG Porz 4 1980-86 8,0 10 80
5 Kögler, Christof Godesberger SK 2 2035-42 8,0 10 80
6 Konzen, Horst SG Niederkassel 2 1942-57 7,5 9 83
7 Hemmert, Burghard SG Siebengebirge 1 - 7,0 9 78
8 Solzbacher, Thomas SG Siebengebirge 1 1856-39 7,0 10 70
9 Schnellbacher, Jan Eric SG Niederkassel 2 1942-35 7,0 10 70
10 Simons, Peter Rheinbacher SF 1 2057-84 6,5 9 72
11 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 2 2098-84 6,5 9 72
12 Roski, Ferdinand Godesberger SK 2 2091-138 6,5 10 65
13 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 2 2107-44 6,0 7 86
14 Thiemonds, Uli SG Porz 4 2034-94 6,0 9 67
15 Hemmann, Arnold Rheinbacher SF 1 2071-77 6,0 9 67
16 Lütt, Michael SK Troisdorf 1 - 6,0 10 60
17 Weber, Jannis SV Hennef 1 1997-82 6,0 10 60
18 Richter, Dirk SG Siebengebirge 1 2079-95 6,0 10 60
19 Schwarz, Andreas SK Troisdorf 1 2131-109 6,0 10 60
20 Reinöhl, Christian SK Troisdorf 1 2135-92 6,0 10 60
21 Raböse, Richard SG Niederkassel 2 - 6,0 11 55
22 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 2 1813-169 6,0 11 55
23 Rieber, Ingo Brühler SK 2 1816-72 6,0 11 55
24 Wegener, Marcus SG Porz 4 1940-84 6,0 11 55
25 Evers, Leo SG Porz 4 2059-190 6,0 11 55
26 Koopmeiners, Karl SK Troisdorf 1 1950-140 5,5 9 61
27 Gähler, Cornelius Rheinbacher SF 1 2058-63 5,5 9 61
28 Preiß, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2 1746-54 5,5 10 55
29 Hennig, Edgar Paul Satranç Club 1 1797-98 5,5 10 55
30 Both, David SK Troisdorf 1 1923-35 5,5 10 55
31 Neese, Hans-Joachim SV Hennef 1 1975-266 5,5 10 55
32 Thalwitzer, David SG Porz 4 2088-128 5,5 10 55
33 Meinecke, Florian Turm St. Augustin 1 1898-64 5,5 11 50
34 Kühne, Thomas Turm St. Augustin 1 1961-55 5,5 11 50
35 Schott, Guido SV Hennef 1 2066-140 5,5 11 50
36 Borriss, Martin SG Siebengebirge 1 2385-67 5,0 5 100
37 Rosenberger, Fritz SG Porz 4 1801-90 5,0 8 63
38 Schlicht, Markus Brühler SK 2 1927-86 5,0 8 63
39 Kummer, Wolfram Godesberger SK 2 2028-64 5,0 8 63
40 Winckler, Andreas Bergische SF 2 1700-71 5,0 9 56
41 Hackbusch, Thomas SG Porz 4 1858-53 5,0 9 56
42 Fast, Hartmut SG Siebengebirge 1 1864-60 5,0 9 56
43 Hank, Holger Brühler SK 2 1920-82 5,0 9 56
44 Vossenkuhl, Joachim SV Hennef 1 1940-132 5,0 9 56
45 Borriss, Claudia SG Siebengebirge 1 1951-114 5,0 9 56
46 Linnemann, Ralf Turm St. Augustin 1 2087-74 5,0 9 56
47 Didinger, Elmar SV Hennef 1 - 5,0 10 50
48 Gutt, Stefan Bergische SF 2 1802-181 5,0 10 50
49 Heuser, Friedhelm Brühler SK 2 2031-124 5,0 10 50
50 Wilke, Christopher SG Niederkassel 2 1938-55 5,0 11 45
51 Fuß, Jean-Pierre Turm St. Augustin 1 1950-60 5,0 11 45
52 Knauf, Franz-Josef Turm St. Augustin 1 1953-86 5,0 11 45
53 Kneutgen, Alexander SG Niederkassel 2 2057-181 5,0 11 45
54 Engel, Johann Brühler SK 2 2117-95 4,5 6 75
55 Budzyn, Marcus SK Troisdorf 1 1948-59 4,5 8 56
56 Kühnast, Volker Bergische SF 2 1822-103 4,5 9 50
57 Wambach, Patrick SG Siebengebirge 1 1992-71 4,5 9 50
58 Scholl, Thomas SV Hennef 1 1708-81 4,5 10 45
59 Keßler, Ulrich SK Troisdorf 1 1867-89 4,5 10 45
60 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 4 2067-101 4,5 10 45
61 Tonnicchi, Claudio Brühler SK 2 2003-99 4,0 5 80
62 Müller-Boge, Michael Godesberger SK 2 1984-166 4,0 6 67
63 Muhr, Jürgen Turm St. Augustin 1 - 4,0 7 57
64 Heinel, Marcus Turm St. Augustin 1 1902-61 4,0 7 57
65 Jennes, Philipp Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1622-8 4,0 8 50
66 Hilpert, Rainer Rheinbacher SF 1 1942-22 4,0 8 50
67 Kröner, Alexander SG Niederkassel 2 1987-48 4,0 8 50
68 Jonas, Rainer Rheinbacher SF 1 1793-93 4,0 9 44
69 Romaker, Johann Brühler SK 2 1873-79 4,0 9 44
70 Schild, Willi SG Siebengebirge 1 1913-89 4,0 10 40
71 Radic, Tomislav Bergische SF 2 1961-13 4,0 11 36
72 Gerusel, Mathias Godesberger SK 2 2162-126 3,5 6 58
73 Hanrahan, William Brühler SK 2 1980-63 3,5 7 50
74 Bartl, Dirk SK Troisdorf 1 1784-116 3,5 8 44
75 Chaus, Maria Satranç Club 1 1793-21 3,5 8 44
76 Rasche, Lothar SV Hennef 1 1734-48 3,5 9 39
77 Dreiocker, Andreas Bergische SF 2 1863-48 3,5 9 39
78 Schwartz, Dirk Rheinbacher SF 1 1874-64 3,5 9 39
79 Fischer, Oliver Brühler SK 2 1907-15 3,0 9 33
80 Behle, Burkhard Bergische SF 2 1747-131 3,0 11 27
81 Khachatryan, Artur Satranç Club 1 1770-33 3,0 11 27
82 Anderton, Philip SG Siebengebirge 1 1819-56 3,0 11 27
83 Manay, Güven Satranç Club 1 1855-69 3,0 11 27
84 Kloke, Stephan SG Porz 4 2016-75 2,5 3 83
85 Resnjanskij, Denis SG Porz 4 1925-78 2,5 4 63
86 Sejdini, Valentin SK Troisdorf 1 1737-98 2,5 6 42
87 Glaser, Steffen Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1944-46 2,5 7 36
88 Jarszyk, Thomas Satranç Club 1 1603-80 2,5 9 28
89 Badarch, Anand Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1640-7 2,5 9 28
90 Herborth, Manfred Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1770-104 2,5 9 28
91 Al Soliman, Osama Satranç Club 1 1886-4 2,5 9 28
92 Paul, André David Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1634-56 2,5 10 25
93 Böhmer, Marcus Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1778-14 2,5 10 25
94 Klos, Stephan Rheinbacher SF 1 1773-35 2,0 2 100
95 Schüler, Hans-Ulrich Satranç Club 1 1958-11 2,0 2 100
96 Welches, Torsten Satranç Club 1 1963-26 2,0 2 100
97 Mihalevica, Diana SG Porz 4 1974-14 2,0 2 100
98 Schracke, Guido SG Niederkassel 2 2036-94 2,0 2 100
99 Kohn, Sandro Godesberger SK 2 2086-66 2,0 2 100
100 Klapp, Jürgen Brühler SK 2 1808-41 2,0 4 50
101 Kinnert, Dieter SK Troisdorf 1 1822-95 2,0 4 50
102 Leontiev, Oleg Turm St. Augustin 1 1971-76 2,0 4 50
103 Krah, Marc Satranç Club 1 1927-77 2,0 6 33
104 Bendisch, Jürgen SV Hennef 1 1604-109 2,0 7 29
105 Froitzheim, Ralf SG Niederkassel 2 1743-171 2,0 9 22
106 Brilliantov, Ernst Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1708-25 2,0 11 18
107 Vetter, Gerhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1333-33 1,5 2 75
108 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 1 1829-67 1,5 2 75
109 Altok, Mesut Satranç Club 1 1959-74 1,5 2 75
110 Zupcevic, Samir Godesberger SK 2 2104-23 1,5 2 75
111 Müller, Andreas Bergische SF 2 1796-59 1,5 3 50
112 Bruchmann, Siegfried SK Troisdorf 1 1831-39 1,5 3 50
113 Biedeköpper, Robert Godesberger SK 2 1929-163 1,5 3 50
114 Nowack, Thilo Rheinbacher SF 1 - 1,5 5 30
115 Schmitt, Karl Bergische SF 2 1669-101 1,5 7 21
116 Schwab, Wolfgang Turm St. Augustin 1 1642-111 1,5 10 15
117 Figge, Martin Satranç Club 1 - 1,0 1 100
118 Stockhofe, Rudi Brühler SK 2 1441-93 1,0 1 100
119 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 1 1549-109 1,0 1 100
120 Höfner, Christoph Brühler SK 2 1740-88 1,0 1 100
121 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 1 1780-149 1,0 1 100
122 Juschkat, Karl-Heinz SG Niederkassel 2 1797-29 1,0 1 100
123 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 2 1823-43 1,0 1 100
124 Ulker, Gokay Satranç Club 1 1849-8 1,0 1 100
125 Jahn, Daniel SG Niederkassel 2 1880-61 1,0 1 100
126 Wulfken, Christof Godesberger SK 2 1899-146 1,0 1 100
127 Ivanov, Alexander Godesberger SK 2 1907-71 1,0 1 100
128 Spindler, Florian SG Porz 4 1990-80 1,0 1 100
129 Hüllen, Rene Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 2010-62 1,0 1 100
130 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 2 2261-173 1,0 1 100
131 Vulic, Goran Brühler SK 2 - 1,0 2 50
132 Haak, Norbert Rheinbacher SF 1 1777-92 1,0 2 50
133 Runo, Detlev Rheinbacher SF 1 1787-36 1,0 2 50
134 Jalalzada, Elvin Satranç Club 1 1870-8 1,0 2 50
135 Behl, Torsten SV Hennef 1 - 1,0 4 25
136 Krug, Wolfgang Bergische SF 2 1656-51 1,0 5 20
137 Yilmaz, Izzet Satranç Club 1 1777-59 1,0 7 14
138 Plitzner, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1737-36 1,0 10 10
139 Stollreiter, Marc Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 - 0,5 1 50
140 Bock, Stefan Brühler SK 2 - 0,5 1 50
141 Athanassiou, Dimitrios Satranç Club 1 - 0,5 1 50
142 Selbach, Johannes Bergische SF 2 1448-100 0,5 1 50
143 Will, Hans Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1633-81 0,5 1 50
144 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 1 1659-39 0,5 1 50
145 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 1 1676-21 0,5 1 50
146 Nichte, Philipp Bergische SF 2 1734-18 0,5 1 50
147 Tokmak, Tugay Brühler SK 2 1769-41 0,5 1 50
148 Frehen, Werner SG Niederkassel 2 1804-124 0,5 1 50
149 Weber, Bernhard SG Siebengebirge 1 1811-84 0,5 1 50
150 Upleger, Martin Rheinbacher SF 1 2265-78 0,5 1 50
151 Urh, Andreas Turm St. Augustin 1 - 0,5 2 25
152 Kyritsis, Lazaros Satranç Club 1 1674-57 0,5 2 25
153 Langen, Dirk Satranç Club 1 1698-74 0,5 2 25
154 Hemmann, Clemens Rheinbacher SF 1 1790-26 0,5 3 17
155 Topal, Engin Satranç Club 1 - 0,0 1 0
156 Günther, Carsten Turm St. Augustin 1 - 0,0 1 0
157 Rastelli, Michele Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 - 0,0 1 0
158 Groß, Claus-Jörg SG Siebengebirge 1 - 0,0 1 0
159 Dziomba, Armin Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 - 0,0 1 0
160 Klein, Andreas Bergische SF 2 - 0,0 1 0
161 Hören, Adrian Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 - 0,0 1 0
162 Freitag, Fridtjof Satranç Club 1 - 0,0 1 0
163 Ostermann, Frank Brühler SK 2 1376-18 0,0 1 0
164 Schmidt, Markus Turm St. Augustin 1 1437-18 0,0 1 0
165 Yon, Gregory Bergische SF 2 1478-68 0,0 1 0
166 Eichert, Hansjörg Turm St. Augustin 1 1501-60 0,0 1 0
167 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 2 1520-81 0,0 1 0
168 Werthmann, Martin-Lorenz Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1520-35 0,0 1 0
169 Lichtblau, Ernst Brühler SK 2 1522-162 0,0 1 0
170 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 1 1526-112 0,0 1 0
171 Deichmann, Martin Brühler SK 2 1568-113 0,0 1 0
172 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 1 1642-30 0,0 1 0
173 Riege, Dominik Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1675-48 0,0 1 0
174 Mielk, Karsten SG Niederkassel 2 1708-41 0,0 1 0
175 Bussard, Achim SG Niederkassel 2 1736-133 0,0 1 0
176 Stoffels, Markus SV Hennef 1 1736-72 0,0 1 0
177 Pesch, Karl Rheinbacher SF 1 1751-113 0,0 1 0
178 Kohlhas, Christopher Rheinbacher SF 1 1769-75 0,0 1 0
179 Wegner, Carsten Brühler SK 2 1839-104 0,0 1 0
180 Ebert, Mario Rheinbacher SF 1 - 0,0 2 0
181 Günther, Ralf Turm St. Augustin 1 1269-100 0,0 2 0
182 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 1 1600-53 0,0 2 0
183 Wirfs, Joachim Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3 1685-81 0,0 4 0