SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe Nord: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Langenfelder SF 2 — VKZ: 66509

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Keller, Karsten 0225 2075-126 16 Weber, Christian 0237 1839-36
10 Schipp, Cyrill 1044 2082-60 2001 Göde, Johannes Paul 1008 1716-41
11 Schulte-Lentz, Christian 0113 2078-105 2002 Büttner, Ulrich 0182 1804-74
12 Reuter, Michael 0240 2007-97 2003 Ipekyilmaz, Tayfun 1025 1681-83
13 Brochhagen, Thomas 0203 1960-61 2004 Schmitz, Hans-Werner 0174 2043-57
14 Hess, Dennis 0224 1942-98 2005 Abend, Peter 1021 2001-63
15 Hendrichs, Udo 0120 1945-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Baumberg 1 — VKZ: 66505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schalow, Daniel 0268 2083-103 6 Bosbach, Jens 1114 1865-148
2 Woltering, Franz 0247 1990-91 7 Sicaja, Jozo 0258 1756-9
3 Krause, Ingo 0263 1923-50 8 Beck, Adrian 0271 1708-29
4 Maciag, David 0163 1931-80 1001 Schumacher, Alex 0148 1734-29
5 Schmald, Nikolai 0192 1830-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Springer Hitdorf 1 — VKZ: 66502

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kocur, Alois 0244 2152-47 6 Pyrowicz, Jacek 0280 1865-73
2 Happ, Tobias 0042 2052-91 7 Kamphausen, Johannes-Dieter 0246
3 Bayer, Udo 0003 1917-131 8 Hanke, Friedhelm 0026 1694-56
4 Hoffmann, Frank 0245 1749-116 1001 Schwarz, Alexander 0276 1537-2
5 Kocur, Beata 0176 1791-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Bayer Leverkusen 1 — VKZ: 66503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Negele, Michael 0511 2059-142 7 Böhm, Stefan 0356 1949-142
2 Thiel, Kuno 1044 2025-128 8 Lahm, Uwe 0492 1822-84
3 Bär, Marco 0353 2070-68 1001 Dabringhaus, Andreas 0175 1845-69
4 Claßen, Harald 1043 1950-23 1002 Henseler, Klaus 1016 1840-103
5 Esser, Michael 0523 2033-91 1003 Jiritschka, Wolfgang 0158 1821-126
6 Debald, Heinrich 0386 1980-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 — VKZ: 66360

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lunnebach, Oliver 0047 2140-77 6 Gerdau, Andreas 0009 1966-96
2 Seewi, Joram 1013 2078-18 7 Asselborn, Jürgen 0003 1898-85
3 Vogel, Ulrich 1020 8 Goßmann, Jochen 1005 1799-55
4 Ostenda, Eric 0017 1925-76 1001 Tbaila, Ralph 0032 1824-30
5 Schwark, Mario 1000 1824-146

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Bergische SF 1 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bosbach, Stefan 0013 1990-57 7 Thelen, Harm-Wulf 0288 1950-114
2 Harringer, Manfred 1043 1977-77 8 Gutt, Oswald 0158 1851-295
3 Weiser, Hans-Josef 1062 1962-55 1001 Hennig, Patric 1100 1896-20
4 Eilers, Jochen 1008 1934-193 1002 Leimeister, Winfried 1025 1823-114
5 Heckötter, Christian 1039 1943-125 1003 Rosenauer, Horst 0274
6 Gelsok, Philipp 1010 1999-65 1004 Mann, Günter 1017 1699-79

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: BSG Rheinpark 1 — VKZ: 66315

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Püplichhuisen, Anton 0204 1962-54 9 Schurr, Bernhard 0217
2 Kersten, Alexander 0014 1961-84 10 Stoltefuss, Rolf 0182 1832-29
3 Marcks, Martin 1018 1990-60 11 Greb, Michael 1011 1663-24
4 Lattermann, Stefan 0121 1965-47 12 Fekete, Gabor 1016
5 Koenner, Martin 0232 1955-78 13 Dorloff, Jakobus 1009 1580-19
6 Dizdarevic, Alen 0158 1793-73 14 Demircivi, Ismail Can 1028
7 Rosen, Daniel 1020 1721-45 15 Görgen, Olaf 1149 1666-23
8 Weiland, Herbert 1019 1699-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Godesberger SK 3 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Lotzien, Hans 0007 2000-269 23 Zens, Rolf 1263
18 Gohr, Aron 1094 1969-16 24 Müller, Dominik 1099 1849-17
19 Schniggenberg, Gerd 0123 1876-103 3001 Eisentraut, Dieter 0585 1730-97
20 Stier, Artem 1171 1939-92 3002 Louis, Robin 1262 1684-12
21 Müller, Peter 1186 1849-80 3003 Rommel, Wilfried 0437
22 Otto, Wolfgang 0495 1864-42 3004 Schulte-Geers, Ernst 0414 1976-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: ISVFB Eikamp 1 — VKZ: 66337

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wieferig, Wolfgang 1037 2180-137 7 Urban, Michael 1044 1766-41
2 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold 0296 2051-245 8 Wiedermann, Lars 0169
3 Lötzerich, Rolf 0129 1001 Prinz, Rene 0240
4 Schmitz, Manuela 0297 1842-240 1002 Peters, Andreas 0026
5 Udelhofen, Willi 0295 1003 Büttgen, Guido 1029
6 Olschewski, Martin 0211 1672-73 1004 Smits, Christina 0134

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Dormagen 1 — VKZ: 66307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wimmer, Jürgen 0063 2225-72 6 Kemper, Horst 0039 1718-65
2 Tendick, Frank 1014 7 Schott, Helmut 0081
3 Spiekermann, Thomas 0131 1926-53 8 Steiz, Johann 1040 1614-49
4 Kemper, Michael 0130 1856-60 1001 Hiby, Harald 1011 1655-115
5 Hörchens, Jörn 1004 1726-19 1002 Nerowski, Bernhard 0168 1581-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SK Köln-Worringen 1 — VKZ: 66342

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scharfenberg, Michael 0127 2136-82 8 Seidel, Florian 0176 1766-8
2 Kezic, Kreso 0175 1001 Marx, David 0156 1692-36
3 Pawlowski, Lukasz Pawel 0186 1002 Neumann, Jörg 0114 1620-52
4 Lijic, Philippe 0072 1799-29 1003 Hirsch, Reinhard 0168 1335-16
5 Schmidt, Bodo 0106 1767-62 1004 Müssener, Joachim 0131
6 Weber, Peter 0092 1769-46 1005 Isselhard, Jürgen 0045
7 Weber, Michael 0169 1690-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SG Porz 3 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Merkin, German 1096 23 Niesel, Tobias 1159 1969-104
18 Gallasch, Jonas 1125 2234-109 24 Brungs, Sven 1007 1847-66
19 Sewald, Kathrin 1104 2028-105 3001 Yang, Daniel 1074 1771-69
20 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo 1276 2085-27 3002 Sewald, Richard 1105 1803-69
21 Zyla, Lennert 1112 1888-54 3003 Swoboda, Sascha 0583 1700-43
22 Gallasch, Robin 1059 2018-100

nach oben