SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Schach Nienberge 4 — VKZ: 65327

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Vanoni, Werner 0044 1544-70 30 Gebker, Linos 1060 1442-1
26 Kemper, Thomas 1021 1598-30 31 Hilderscheid, Georg 0046 1484-48
27 Harms, Heiko 1026 1513-19 32 Wolf, Manfred 1005 1445-94
28 Hormann, Daniel 1031 1518-13 4001 Naumann, Günter 1047 1440-8
29 Homann, Ludger 0045 1465-75 4002 Hagemann, Björn 1069 1438-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Telgte 3 — VKZ: 65302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Puder, Reinhard 0224 1626-36 23 Reinartz, Fabian 1042 1500-28
18 Gerke, Matthias 0168 1588-54 24 Grave, Clemens 1034 1429-12
19 Gerke, Norbert 0054 1497-47 3001 Herzig, Martin 0071 1440-108
20 Köpplinger, Günter 1032 1493-77 3002 Austermann, Frank 1021 1433-30
21 Wemhoff, Gerrit 0275 1423-24 3003 Ackesmann, Michael 0009 1542-64
22 Völker, Frank 0165 1396-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Münster 7 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Ende, Günther 1153 1662-13 54 Roedig, Martin 1029 1461-15
50 Lysyy, Volodymyr 1068 1520-55 55 Orthen, Julian 1211 1222-5
51 Lindenblatt, Lothar 0207 1485-169 56 Schütt, Hartwig 0612 1535-81
52 Thiry, Franz Josef 0530 1591-125 7001 Tumbrink, Stefan 0176 1325-52
53 Hund, Reinhard 0659 1618-63 7002 Lütke-Glanemann, Stephan 1194 1372-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Beelen 3 — VKZ: 65320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hofene, Werner 0009 1741-64 23 Leismann, Franz-Josef 0113 1492-38
18 Kohkemper, Volkmar 0022 1737-66 24 Hofene, Jonas 0135 1386-37
19 Krieft, Manfred 0107 1591-44 3001 Pomberg, Thomas 0080 1449-66
20 Wiengarten, Ralf 0048 1623-75 3002 Lohoff, Florian 0071 1433-51
21 Bleier, Thomas 0111 1606-67 3003 Vielmeier, Leon 0153 1170-15
22 Merkentrup, Ralf 0130 1584-79

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Drensteinfurt 1 — VKZ: 65330

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bröker, Yannic 0027 1812-44 5 Theisinger, Marco 0049 1601-33
2 Broeckmann, Bernd 0017 1653-14 6 Fischer, Paul 0018 1581-206
3 Tillkorn, Daniel 0006 1624-37 7 Friedel, Roland 0093 1477-95
4 Weißen, Joscha 0040 1548-21 8 Elkendorf, Werner 0070 1282-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Nordkirchen 1 — VKZ: 65331

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steinberg, Christian 0008 1752-39 6 Lohoff, Marc 0059 1585-50
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim 0056 1727-44 7 Vieth, Jonas 0039 1399-22
3 Droste, Michael 0068 1556-79 8 Braun, Pascal 0055 1333-16
4 Austrup, Berthold 0030 1509-13 1001 Schallenkamp, Joachim 0058 1363-45
5 Spanka, Friedhelm 0082 1515-45 1002 Kornmann, Jörg 0057 1394-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Teutonia Coerde 1 — VKZ: 65324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Korella, Dirk 0092 1714-12 7 Fürstenau, Markus 0101
2 Voigt, Hartmut 0067 1612-37 8 Eckhoff, Bernd 0103
3 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans 0062 1555-34 9 Peveling, Norbert 0097
4 Schmidt, Jürgen 0074 1579-28 10 Kehl, Dimitrij 0102
5 Menz, Fernando 0005 11 Stein, Thomas 0078
6 Zinnecker, Peter 0063

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Dülmen 3 — VKZ: 65304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Reufer, Berthold 0927 1615-132 22 Lindemann, Heinrich 0007 1682-122
18 Döhler, Thorsten 0953 1761-34 23 Rössing, Paul 0010 1558-142
19 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto 0955 1627-31 24 Möws, Robert 0099 1610-91
20 Bickmann, Bernd 0143 1605-170 3001 Sombecki, Hans 0197 1433-79
21 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen 0969 1577-26 3002 Wilhelm, Valeri 0236 1379-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: ASV Senden 1 — VKZ: 65316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krispin, Patrick 0012 1697-41 6 Ingelmann, Markus 0132 1749-41
2 Henke, Dieter 0095 1657-76 7 Henke, Jennifer 1022 1457-44
3 Wiedau, Tobias 1037 1555-9 8 Friederici, Gerhard 1024 1575-19
4 Wiltschut, Jan 0143 1513-35 1001 Blume, Jannik 1015 1312-17
5 Matern, Daniel 1003 1558-37 1002 Isken, Julius Philip 1041 1399-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Indische Dame Münster 2 — VKZ: 65323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Brambrink, Ulf 0050 1761-68 14 Janocha, Hans-Dieter 0043 1454-79
10 Everke, Enrique 0116 1642-59 15 Bexten, Alwin 0090 1524-37
11 Scholz, Andreas 0120 1688-24 16 Kerkhoff, Werner 0101 1450-92
12 Albus, Ludwig 0156 1742-64 2001 Blume, Heidrun 0113 1552-69
13 Ennen, Jörg 0002 1571-35 2002 Namokel, Stefan 0079 1320-51

nach oben