SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 — VKZ: 65213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Rybarczyk, Klaus 0121 1355-64 39 Marks, Gerrit Johann 0229 1115-9
26 Schmieja, Gregor 0103 1184-49 40 Föing, Sebastian 0245 1121-17
27 Cohausz, Günter 0238 1241-4 41 Föing, Alexander 0243 1084-16
28 Suer, Leonard 0138 1198-14 42 Maninger-Imping, Lewin 0239 955-4
29 Brömmel, Markus 0110 1243-21 43 Meyer, Justus 0236 871-6
30 Zalomska, Nikola 0195 1193-37 44 Cornelius, Liam 0242 897-6
31 Hoffmann, Michael 0212 1219-7 45 Heinemann, Luca 0247 906-4
32 Möllers, Sebastian 0165 1239-13 46 Vinken, Janne 0231 853-10
33 Möllers, Philipp 0161 1110-5 47 Renelt, Moritz 0254
34 Suer, Maximilian 0155 1324-24 48 Wehling, Ida 0253 1117-14
35 Bone, Franziska 0232 1261-22 49 Neukam, Vincent 0241
36 Kösters, Jens 0248 1099-12 50 Jerig, Paul 0240 739-4
37 Terhart, Kalle 0249 1019-4 51 Rybarczyk, Oliver 0179 947-3
38 Bone, Annalena 0244 1244-22 52 von Dehn, Gabriel 0198

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Metelen 2 — VKZ: 65207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Heidrich, Joachim 0019 1676-43 18 Oskamp, Dieter 0061 1287-29
10 Morrien, Rolf 0034 1692-87 19 Gravenkötter, Jens 0100 1302-28
11 Blanke, Martin 0020 1607-53 20 Klockenkemper, Nico 0090 1045-12
12 Focke, Robert 0027 1553-61 21 Sontag, Andre 0088 1010-12
13 Vinkelau, Heinz 0012 1478-42 22 Artmann, Bernhard 0001 1211-34
14 Herdering, Roman 0084 1556-25 23 Brüning, Rene 0105
15 Herdering, Sebastian 0072 1501-40 24 Heinze, Keanu 0106
16 Herdering, Rajesh 0071 1482-36 25 Lücking, Elias 0108
17 Spiegels, Mark 0063 1406-28 26 Lehmann, Jannis 0112

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Gescher 3 — VKZ: 65216

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Gemsa, Michael 0032 1471-53 33 Paskert, Leon 1017
18 Tenbrink, Jörg 0072 1217-47 34 Zoels, Pascal 1028
19 Kölker, Andrea 0149 1301-37 35 Beeke, Jan 1051
20 Robers, Marek 1009 1221-15 36 Hisker, Gustav 1053
21 Barnstedt, Kerstin 0150 1364-23 37 Jung, Kaisa 1059
22 Dönnebrink, Oliver 0167 880-24 38 Wiechert, Jolina 1074
23 Strotmann, Moritz 1012 915-8 39 Rutsch, Benjmin 1071
24 Huße, Ruben 1046 792-1 40 Eßling, Nick Oliver 1070
25 Abbing, Marvin 1061 828-6 41 Dillhage, Finn 1065
26 Brüning, Henry 1068 747-2 42 Habig, Alexander 1075
27 Eßling, Antje 1060 43 Lucahsen, Simon 1077
28 Strotmann, Jonah 1041 44 Barnstedt, Nico 1072
29 Engbers, Marcel 1048 765-5 45 Wiechert, Timm 1073
30 Kesselmann, Lars 1044 960-1 46 Jung, Magnus 1079
31 Vennes, Daniel 1002 1080-14 47 Lanfer, Mats 1040
32 Kleining, Jan-Henrik 1013

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 — VKZ: 65221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Bauland, Oliver 1060 1501-45 3009 Grotholt, Bernd 0047 1574-35
18 Bauland, Marén 1064 1231-42 3010 Weiß, Martin 1073 1556-35
19 Kaminski, Maro 1047 1279-25 3011 Eichel, Markus 0010 1430-39
20 Asat, Amar 1080 1207-19 3012 Schmidt, Jürgen 0017 1368-30
21 Kunze, Franz 1082 1177-6 3013 Thünte, Michaela 1070 1121-7
22 Grote, Dominik 1089 1259-3 3014 Hage, Walter 1072 823-3
23 Woltering, Julian 1020 1617-51 3015 Schulze Ameling, Jan 1074
24 Hartmann, Mark 0065 1557-17 3016 Gelwer, David 1078 956-15
3001 Wahidi, Abdul 1083 1147-3 3017 Asat, Ali 1081 861-6
3002 Wensing, Jonathan 1036 1614-31 3018 Holtmann, Guido 0011 1265-32
3003 Hemling, Nico 0089 1259-30 3019 Hovhannisyan, Hovhannes 1087
3004 Hemling, Dennis 0090 1216-20 3020 Benning, Luis 1088 919-2
3005 Richters, Lorenz 0002 1380-64 3021 Argenta, Luis 1093
3006 Albersmann, Heinz 0086 1479-27 3022 Soucek, Udo 1092 1250-5
3007 Brüning, Silas 1049 1584-26 3023 Ciobotaru, Andrei-Rares 1094
3008 Richling, Erich 0033 1252-63 3024 Walitow, Alexander 1095

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Ochtrup 2 — VKZ: 65208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Fremann, Rainer 0071 1370-36 14 Leseberg, Detlef 0190 1205-12
10 Moor, Sergej 0198 999-1 15 Lütkehermölle, Marc 0166 1402-17
11 Wennemaring, Nico 0189 1233-12 16 Fehlker, Michael 0160 895-7
12 Bröker, Simone 0147 1469-31 17 Holtmannspötter, Theo 0156 1132-23
13 Segeler, Julian 0176 1402-23 18 Rotterdam, Bernhard 0179 1448-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Benediktushof Reken 1 — VKZ: 65206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sosnov, Christian 0161 1844-55 9 Goos, Jürgen 0011 1397-24
2 Röhling, Marvin 0117 1611-30 10 Brosius, Bernd 0082 1280-49
3 Verbeet, Frank 0182 11 Thiemann, Jörg 0172 1297-17
4 Beyer, Thomas 0059 1544-86 12 Röhling, Berrnd 0148 1103-18
5 Wilken, Bernd 0128 1458-38 13 Brosius, Daniel 0083 1355-31
6 van de Sand, Norbert 0173 1538-28 14 Hellenkamp, Dirk 0112 1293-22
7 Höltervennhoff, Marcus 0111 1456-32 15 Lütkebohmert, Patrick 0163
8 Dorsch, Daniel 0072 1517-45 16 Sturgeon, Robert 0116 955-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Heiden 5 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Knop, Adrian 0275 1477-34 47 Nabizada, Omid 0335
34 Ostgathe, Rainer 0034 1286-68 48 Bosse, Amelie 0342
35 Jägers, Tim 0278 1280-28 49 Brandt, Jonas 0336
36 Dombrowa, Franz 0309 1149-11 50 Franzen, Niklas 0351 813-4
37 Meirick, Georg 0165 1202-63 51 Lübbering, Malte 0354
38 Meis, Jonas 0327 1216-21 52 Stroick, Julian 0353
39 Raubi, Ahmad Farid 0340 1087-1 53 Amshoff, Nils 0355 752-1
40 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd 0031 1144-52 54 Hillmann, Silas 0356 835-2
41 Spöler, Ludger 0040 1229-46 55 Pogorzelczyk, Lena 0357 744-5
42 Benson, Nik 0300 1178-16 56 Meis, Jette 0358
43 Seeger, Maximilian 0302 911-11 57 Korte, Matthis 0359
44 Mumbeck, Steffen 0306 914-13 58 Nienhoff, Ole 0360
45 Meirick, Fabio 0352 1221-5 59 Meis, Jan Luka 0361 777-1
46 Nabizada, Hamed 0334 60 Thesen, Jule 0365

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Stadtlohn 2 — VKZ: 65210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schley, Alfred 0066 1742-96 15 Veldscholten, Jarod 1023 1309-11
10 Dücker, Marcel 1006 1493-28 16 Jung, Jonas 1028 901-5
11 Wiggers, Ralf 0173 1477-30 17 Skotnik, Marcel 1018
12 Hötzel, Michael 1009 1535-23 18 Hayk, Matthas 1027
13 Terliesner, Reinhold 0073 1383-51 19 Riers, Lennard 1024
14 Sholeh, Othman 0163 1448-33 20 Schauerte, Norbert 1034

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Südlohner SV 4 — VKZ: 65209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Mann, Fredrik 0271 1482-21 50 Kempe, Frank 0195 1911-86
26 Lüdiger, Felix 0098 1513-60 51 Späker, Helmut 1004 1652-20
27 Tenhagen, Hermann 0007 1573-64 52 Kelecic, Dominik 0194 1624-56
28 Mann, Sebastian 0235 1506-22 53 Rensmann, Jochen 1064 1757-34
29 Albersmann, René 1047 1263-18 54 Funke, Theo 0019 1939-61
30 Barwinski, Christopher 0208 1319-26 55 Rathmer, Karl 0066 1814-41
31 Leopold, Tobias 0293 1412-15 56 Schmeing, Hubert 0008 1865-50
32 Mann, Konstantin 1025 1226-17 57 Thiel, Hans-Dieter 0298 1640-53
33 Lösing, Simon 0290 1393-22 58 Spicker, Christian 0113 1374-36
34 Lansing, Sebastian 0168 1205-40 59 Ostendarp, Maike 0292
35 Thiel, Thomas 0267 1302-27 60 Kappelhoff, Remigius 0243
36 Wehning, Udo 0069 985-46 61 Röttger, Christoph 0091
37 Häming, Richard 0030 1324-37 62 Kappelhoff, Cornelius 0303
38 Albersmann, Kilian 1052 823-4 63 Breuer, Timo 1069
39 Hayk, Bastian 1054 998-6 64 Ebbert, Niklas 1070
40 Fremund, Colin 1053 816-6 65 Kahmen, Jakob 1072
41 Kahsay, Adonai 1080 66 Voigtländer, Erik 1073
42 Schoeb, Guido 1037 854-4 67 Teuwen, Max 1078
43 Demes, Frederik 1017 1243-13 68 Gehling, Tim 1071
44 Thiel, Joshua 1057 69 Schültingkemper, Linus 1074
45 Hintemann, Tobias 1045 70 Harks, Nicolas 1058
46 Terhörne, Marc 1066 71 Maris, Evi 1084 1539-14
47 Herbst, Heinrich Hanel 1027 1005-8 72 Maris, Lauri 1085 1481-20
48 Herbst, Karl San 1040 73 Wittek, Justus 1086
49 Bengfort, Wolfgang 0082 2056-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: TV Borken 3 — VKZ: 65202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Adam, Reimund 1019 1535-66 23 Gille, Jan Christoph 0128 980-23
18 Küster, Gerhard 0001 1414-81 24 Niermann, Georg 0014 1136-68
19 Krämer, Hans-Georg 0013 1407-48 25 Leesing, Bernd 1024 1233-2
20 Silla, Ortwin 1004 1188-16 26 Sühling, Salomo Balthasar 1012 1200-18
21 Middeke, Tim 1010 1254-18 27 Rouel, Jan Armin 1021 759-3
22 Heisterkamp, Tom 1015 1180-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SK Bocholt 3 — VKZ: 65201

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hunhoff, Christian 0173 1273-15 23 Tufan, Batuhan 0239 818-3
18 Dammer, Stefan 0240 1300-1 24 Hinsenkamp, Annika 0247 871-1
19 Lewitz, Maurice 0232 1200-4 25 Naumann, Maja 0231 894-4
20 Bollmann, Thomas 0214 1190-12 26 Makarov, Artemij 0245
21 Böttcher, Anders 0227 962-7 27 Preuß, Luca 0244 1014-2
22 Welling, Konrad 0234 1204-5 28 Can, David 0242 830-4

nach oben