SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 15.09.2018 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 - spielfrei
SK Metelen 2 - SK Bocholt 3 6:0
SK Gescher 3 - TV Borken 3 2:4
SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 - Südlohner SV 4 3,5:2,5
SK Ochtrup 2 - SF Stadtlohn 2 3:3
SV Benediktushof Reken 1 - SV Heiden 5 6:0
Runde 2 am 13.10.2018 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SV Heiden 5
SF Stadtlohn 2 - SV Benediktushof Reken 1 2:4
Südlohner SV 4 - SK Ochtrup 2 4,5:1,5
TV Borken 3 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 3:2
SK Bocholt 3 - SK Gescher 3 1,5:4,5
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 - SK Metelen 2 6:0
Runde 3 am 03.11.2018 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Metelen 2 - spielfrei
SK Gescher 3 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 1:5
SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 - SK Bocholt 3 4,5:1,5
SK Ochtrup 2 - TV Borken 3 2:4
SV Benediktushof Reken 1 - Südlohner SV 4 5,5:0,5
SV Heiden 5 - SF Stadtlohn 2 1:5
Runde 4 am 24.11.2018 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SF Stadtlohn 2
Südlohner SV 4 - SV Heiden 5 4,5:1,5
TV Borken 3 - SV Benediktushof Reken 1 3:3
SK Bocholt 3 - SK Ochtrup 2 3:3
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 4,5:1,5
SK Metelen 2 - SK Gescher 3 5,5:0,5
Runde 5 am 15.12.2018 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Gescher 3 - spielfrei
SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 - SK Metelen 2 1,5:4,5
SK Ochtrup 2 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 3:3
SV Benediktushof Reken 1 - SK Bocholt 3 5,5:0,5
SV Heiden 5 - TV Borken 3 3:3
SF Stadtlohn 2 - Südlohner SV 4 4:2
Runde 6 am 26.01.2019 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - Südlohner SV 4
TV Borken 3 - SF Stadtlohn 2
SK Bocholt 3 - SV Heiden 5
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 - SV Benediktushof Reken 1
SK Metelen 2 - SK Ochtrup 2
SK Gescher 3 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 3
Runde 7 am 16.02.2019 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 - spielfrei
SK Ochtrup 2 - SK Gescher 3
SV Benediktushof Reken 1 - SK Metelen 2
SV Heiden 5 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4
SF Stadtlohn 2 - SK Bocholt 3
Südlohner SV 4 - TV Borken 3
Runde 8 am 23.03.2019 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - TV Borken 3
SK Bocholt 3 - Südlohner SV 4
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 - SF Stadtlohn 2
SK Metelen 2 - SV Heiden 5
SK Gescher 3 - SV Benediktushof Reken 1
SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 - SK Ochtrup 2
Runde 9 am 13.04.2019 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Ochtrup 2 - spielfrei
SV Benediktushof Reken 1 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 3
SV Heiden 5 - SK Gescher 3
SF Stadtlohn 2 - SK Metelen 2
Südlohner SV 4 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4
TV Borken 3 - SK Bocholt 3
Runde 10 am 04.05.2019 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SK Bocholt 3
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4 - TV Borken 3
SK Metelen 2 - Südlohner SV 4
SK Gescher 3 - SF Stadtlohn 2
SG Ahaus-Wessum 3 - SV Heiden 5
SK Ochtrup 2 - SV Benediktushof Reken 1
Runde 11 am 25.05.2019 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Benediktushof Reken 1 - spielfrei
SV Heiden 5 - SK Ochtrup 2
SF Stadtlohn 2 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 3
Südlohner SV 4 - SK Gescher 3
TV Borken 3 - SK Metelen 2
SK Bocholt 3 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4